[FRE] - Alcobendas (municipio)
FICHAS :: Alcobendas (Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1970-2010
A.D. Alcobendas
A
1970-2010
A.D. Alcobendas
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 Alcobendas C.F.
2013-2020 Alcobendas-Levitt C.F.
2010-2013 Alcobendas C.F.
B
2006-2009
A.D. Alcobendas B [3]
B
2003-2004
A.D. Alcobendas B [2]
B
0000-1999
A.D. Alcobendas B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2010
A.D. Alcobendas
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 Alcobendas C.F.
2013-2020 Alcobendas-Levitt C.F.
2010-2013 Alcobendas C.F.
 
1974-0000
Esab C.F.
A
1974-0000
Esab C.F.
 
1975-2003
Rosillo 75 Alcobendas C.F.
Otros nombres:
1975-1997 Rosillo 75 C.F.
A
1977-2003
Rosillo 75 Alcobendas C.F.
Otros nombres:
1977-1997 Rosillo 75 C.F.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Rosillo 75 Alcobendas C.F.
 
1976-0000
A.C.R. Atlético Alcobendas
A
0000-0000
A.C.R. Atlético Alcobendas
Otros nombres:
1991-1995 Atlético Alcobendas-San Vicente
1976-1991 Atlético Alcobendas
B
2019-0000
A.C.R. Atlético Alcobendas B [2]
B
2004-2005
A.C.R. Atlético Alcobendas B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2019-2020
A.C.R. Atlético Alcobendas
 
1979-0000
A.R. Dos de Mayo
A
2018-2020
A.R. Dos de Mayo
 
1979-0000
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04
Otros nombres:
0000-2009 Recreativo Atlético Chopera
A
0000-0000
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04
Otros nombres:
0000-2009 Recreativo Atlético Chopera
B
2013-2016
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 B
equipos femeninos
A
2017-2019
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04
 
1995-0000
C.D.B. Paracuellos Antamira
Otros nombres:
2007-2020 F. Alcobendas Sport
2005-2007 Soto de Alcobendas C.F.
1995-2005 Soto de la Moraleja C.F.
A
1995-0000
C.D.B. Paracuellos Antamira
Otros nombres:
2007-2020 F. Alcobendas Sport
2005-2007 Soto de Alcobendas C.F.
1995-2005 Soto de la Moraleja C.F.
B
2020-0000
C.D.B. Paracuellos Antamira-Alcobendas B
Otros nombres:
2016-2020 C.D. Paracuellos [mad2]
2013-2016 C.D. Paracuellos-Luis II
2009-2013 C.D. Dehesa Luis II
2004-2009 C.D. Dehesa Vieja
B
2018-2019
F. Alcobendas Sport B [2]
B
2004-2010
F. Alcobendas Sport B [1]
Otros nombres:
2005-2007 Soto de Alcobendas C.F. B
2004-2005 Soto de la Moraleja C.F. B
 
2001-0000
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
A
2007-0000
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
B
2018-0000
Sporting Seis de Diciembre B [2]
B
2010-2015
Sporting Seis de Diciembre B [1]
 
2010-0000
Alcobendas C.F.
A
2010-0000
Alcobendas C.F.
Otros nombres:
2013-2020 Alcobendas-Levitt C.F.
2010-2013 Alcobendas C.F.
1970-2010 A.D. Alcobendas
B
2020-0000
Alcobendas C.F.-Intersoccer B
Otros nombres:
2014-2020 A.C. Intersoccer Madrid
2009-2014 Recreativo de Pinto C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
2010-0000
Alcobendas C.F.
Otros nombres:
2013-2020 Alcobendas-Levitt C.F.
2010-2013 Alcobendas C.F.
0000-2010 A.D. Alcobendas
 
2010-0000
Unión Alcobendas
equipos femeninos
A
2010-2015
Unión Alcobendas
Otros nombres:
2012-2014 Unión Alcobendas Sport Palco
2010-2012 Unión Alcobendas
B
2011-2014
Unión Alcobendas Sport Palco B
Otros nombres:
2011-2012 Unión Alcobendas B
 
2011-0000
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F.
A
2012-0000
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F.
B
2016-2020
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F.
 
2011-0000
C.D.B. Base
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 C.D. Santa Helena
A
2019-0000
C.D.B. Base
Otros nombres:
2019-2020 C.D. Santa Helena
 
2012-2020
A.C. Intersoccer Madrid
Otros nombres:
0000-2014 Recreativo de Pinto C.F.
A
2009-2020
A.C. Intersoccer Madrid
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 Alcobendas C.F.-Intersoccer B
2009-2014 Recreativo de Pinto C.F.
 
2012-0000
La Moraleja C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2016 C.D. Moraleja Fútbol
A
2015-0000
La Moraleja C.F.
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 C.D. Moraleja Fútbol
B
2020-0000
La Moraleja C.F. B [2]
B
2018-2019
La Moraleja C.F. B [1]
 
0000-0000
C.F.F. Parque Alcobendas
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F.F. Parque Alcobendas
 
0000-0000
Isabel Rosillo C.F.
A
0000-2000
Isabel Rosillo C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Sanifer
A
0000-0000
C.D. Sanifer
 
0000-0000
E.F.F. Alcobendas
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
E.F.F. Alcobendas
B
2007-0000
E.F.F. Alcobendas B
C
2013-2014
E.F.F. Alcobendas C [2]
C
2009-2010
E.F.F. Alcobendas C [1]
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Concilio
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 A.D. Atlético Concilio
A
2012-2014
A.D. Atlético Concilio [2]
Otros nombres:
2011-2012 A.D. Atlético Concilio B
A
2008-2012
A.D. Atlético Concilio [1]
Otros nombres:
2008-2010 A.D. Atlético Concilio Merinero
0000-2008 A.D. Merinero
B
2011-2012
A.D. Atlético Concilio B
Otros nombres:
2012-2014 A.D. Atlético Concilio [2]
 
0000-0000
A.C.R. Avenida
A
0000-2013
A.C.R. Avenida
 
0000-0000
Sharks F.C.
A
2006-2009
Sharks F.C.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad de Alcobendas
A
2013-2014
C.D. Ciudad de Alcobendas
 
0000-0000
La Menina U.D.
Otros nombres:
0000-2008 La Menina de Alcobendas U.D.
A
2005-2008
La Menina de Alcobendas U.D.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Aldovea
A
2014-2015
Aldovea [2]
A
2006-2010
C.D. Aldovea [1]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Deportivo Alcobendas
A
2007-2008
C.F. Deportivo Alcobendas
 
0000-0000
Latin Club
A
2005-2007
Latin Club
 
0000-0000
C.F. Huracán B-2
A
0000-0000
C.F. Huracán B-2
 
0000-0000
A.D.C. Estrella Polar
A
2005-2007
A.D.C. Estrella Polar
 
0000-0000
Olympic Madrid F.C.
A
2016-2018
Olympic Madrid F.C.
 
0000-0000
A.D. Valdavia Barrio 3
A
0000-2006
A.D. Valdavia Barrio 3
 
0000-0000
S.A.D. Liceo Europeo
A
2016-2019
S.A.D. Liceo Europeo
Otros nombres:
0000-2016 A.D. Dínamo Sport Madrid
2007-0000 A.D. Dínamo de Kiev [2]
B
2018-2019
S.A.D. Liceo Europeo B
 
0000-0000
Arezzo C.F.
A
0000-2002
Arezzo C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D.E. Academia de Fútbol Alcobendas
Otros nombres:
2013-2016 Escuela C.F. Alcobendas
0000-2013 C.D. Mer-Pi Alcobendas
A
2017-0000
C.D.E. Academia de Fútbol Alcobendas-Gandarío
Otros nombres:
2004-2017 C.F. Gandarío-Sanse
2003-2004 C.F. Gandarío
2001-2003 C.F. Gandarío-Movistar
A
2012-2013
C.D. Mer-Pi Alcobendas