[FRE] - Gijón (municipio)
FICHAS :: Gijón (Asturias, Principado de Asturias)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1905-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón
A1905-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón
B1991-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón B
C1975-1981 R. Sporting Promesas
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón
B0000-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón B
C0000-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón C
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón
B0000-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón B
 
1919-0000 Cimadevilla C.F.
A1919-0000 Cimadevilla C.F.
 
1923-0000 C.D. Arenal
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Arenal
 
1928-1939 Club Gijón
A1928-1939 Club Gijón
 
1939-1944 R. Deportivo Oriamendi
A1939-1944 R. Deportivo Oriamendi
 
1944-1948 R. Deportivo Gijonés
A1944-1948 R. Deportivo Gijonés
 
1946-0000 U.C. Ceares
A1946-0000 U.C. Ceares
B2018-2019 U.C. Ceares B [2]
B2012-2015 U.C. Ceares B [1]
 
1947-1969 Pelayo C.F.
A1947-1969 Pelayo C.F.
 
1947-1969 Club Calzada
A1947-1969 Club Calzada
 
1948-1964 C. Hispania Gijonés
A1948-1964 C. Hispania Gijonés
 
1950-1985 Somió C.F.
A1950-1985 Somió C.F.
 
1950-0000 C.D. Roces TSK
A1950-0000 TSK Roces
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 TSK Roces
B0000-0000 TSK Roces B
 
1954-0000 Codema C.F.
A2014-0000 Codema C.F. [3]
A0000-0000 Codema C.F. [1]
A2011-2012 Codema C.F. [2]
 
1955-1970 C. Atlético Gijón
A1955-1970 C. Atlético Gijón
 
1957-0000 C.D. La Braña
A1957-0000 C.D. La Braña
B2019-0000 C.D. La Braña B
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C.D. La Braña
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. La Braña
 
1960-1991 Sporting Gijón Atlético C.F.
A1960-1991 Sporting de Gijón Atlético C.F.
 
1969-0000 U.D. Gijón Industrial
A1969-0000 U.D. Gijón Industrial
 
1969-0000 C.F. Estudiantes
A2017-0000 C.F. Estudiantes
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.F. Estudiantes
 
1970-0000 S.D. Atlético Camocha
A1970-0000 S.D. Atlético Camocha
 
1981-0000 C.D. Manuel Rubio
A0000-0000 C.D. Manuel Rubio
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Manuel Rubio
 
1988-0000 Herrero C.F.
A1988-1996 Herrero C.F.
 
1989-0000 Colegio Asunción C.F.
A2003-0000 Asunción C.F.
 
1994-0000 C.D. Fabril
A1994-0000 C.D. Fabril
 
1995-2009 C.D. Norte Astur
A1995-2009 C.D. Norte Astur
 
2001-0000 C.D. Coto de San Nicolás
A2001-0000 C.D. Coto de San Nicolás
 
2006-0000 C.D Villa de Gijón
A2006-0000 C.D Villa de Gijón
 
2008-0000 F.C. La Calzada
A0000-0000 F.C. La Calzada
 
2009-0000 C.D. Racing de la Guía Norte Astur
A0000-0000 C.D. Racing de la Guía Norte Astur
 
2012-0000 Unión Astur C.F.
A2012-0000 Unión Astur C.F.
 
2014-0000 Rayo Gijonés
A0000-0000 Rayo Gijonés
 
0000-0000 C.I.D. Nuevo Gijón
A0000-0000 C.I.D. Nuevo Gijón
 
0000-0000 Cámara C.F.
A0000-0000 Cámara C.F.
 
0000-0000 Pathos C.F.
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Pathos C.F.
 
0000-0000 A.D. Lloreda
A0000-2013 A.D. Lloreda
 
0000-0000 C. Hispania del Llano
A0000-0000 C. Hispania del Llano
 
0000-0000 Natahoyo C.F.
A0000-0000 Natahoyo C.F.
 
0000-0000 Inmaculada C.F. [ast]
A0000-2013 Inmaculada C.F. [ast]
 
0000-2013 C.F. Quinta San Eutiquio
A0000-2013 C.F. Quinta San Eutiquio
 
0000-0000 Montreal Deportivo
A0000-0000 Montreal Deportivo
 
0000-0000 C.D. Midas
A0000-2017 C.D. Midas
 
0000-0000 Cabueñes C.F.
A0000-0000 Cabueñes C.F.
 
0000-0000 C.D Extremo Gijón
A0000-0000 C.D Extremo Gijón
 
0000-0000 C.D. Pumariense
A0000-1986 C.D. Pumariense
 
0000-0000 C.D. Vega
A0000-0000 C.D. Vega
 
0000-1995 C.D. Las Clotas
A0000-1995 C.D. Las Clotas
 
0000-0000 Policía Municipal C.F.
A0000-0000 Policía Municipal C.F.
 
0000-0000 Gijón F.F.
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 Gijón F.F.
B0000-0000 Gijón F.F. B
C2019-0000 Gijón F.F. C
 
0000-0000 C.D. Montevil
A0000-2011 C.D. Montevil
 
0000-0000 Juventud de Vega C.F.
A0000-0000 Juventud de Vega C.F.
 
0000-0000 Peña Hermanos Castro
A0000-2012 Peña Hermanos Castro
 
0000-0000 Colegio de la Inmaculada
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Colegio de la Inmaculada
 
0000-0000 Veriña C.F.
A0000-0000 Veriña C.F.
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Veriña C.F.
 
0000-0000 Atlético Astur Gijón
A0000-2011 Atlético Astur Gijón
 
0000-0000 S.D. Llano 2000
A0000-2015 S.D. Llano 2000
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 S.D. Llano 2000
 
0000-0000 C.D. Cantabria
A0000-0000 C.D. Cantabria
 
0000-0000 Cenero C.F.
A1955-2001 Cenero C.F.
 
0000-1944 C. Hispania de Gijón
 
0000-0000 C.D. Pumarín
A0000-0000 C.D. Pumarín
 
0000-0000 Vanguardia C.F.
A0000-0000 Vanguardia C.F.
 
0000-0000 Las Olímpicas
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 Las Olímpicas
 
0000-0000 Glamour Team
A2014-2017 C.D. Glamour Team
 
0000-0000 Unión de La Arena
A0000-0000 Unión de La Arena
 
0000-0000 Racing Granda
A0000-0000 Racing Granda
 
0000-0000 U.D. Gigiafem
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 U.D. Gigiafem
 
0000-0000 C.D.C. Granda
A0000-0000 C.D.C. Granda