[FRE] - Gijón (municipio)
FICHAS :: Gijón (Asturias, Principado de Asturias)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1905-0000
R. Sporting de Gijón
Otros nombres:
1940-1970 Real Gijón
1931-1940 Sporting Gijón
1905-1931 R. Sporting de Gijón
A
1905-0000
R. Sporting de Gijón
Otros nombres:
1940-1970 Real Gijón
1931-1940 Sporting Gijón
1905-1931 R. Sporting de Gijón
B
1991-0000
R. Sporting de Gijón B
Otros nombres:
1979-1991 Sporting de Gijón Atlético C.F.
1960-1979 C.D. Gijón
C
1975-1981
R. Sporting Promesas
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
R. Sporting de Gijón
Otros nombres:
1999-2016 E.F. Mareo
1995-1999 R. Sporting de Gijón
B
0000-0000
R. Sporting de Gijón B
C
0000-0000
R. Sporting de Gijón C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
R. Sporting de Gijón
B
0000-0000
R. Sporting de Gijón B
 
1919-0000
Cimadevilla C.F.
A
1919-0000
Cimadevilla C.F.
 
1923-0000
C.D. Arenal
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arenal
 
1928-1939
Club Gijón
A
1928-1939
Club Gijón
Otros nombres:
1945-1948 R. Deportivo Gijonés
1944-1945 R. Deportivo Oriamendi Hispania
1939-1944 R. Deportivo Oriamendi
 
1939-1944
R. Deportivo Oriamendi
A
1939-1944
R. Deportivo Oriamendi
Otros nombres:
1945-1948 R. Deportivo Gijonés
1944-1945 R. Deportivo Oriamendi Hispania
1928-1939 Club Gijón
 
1944-1948
R. Deportivo Gijonés
Otros nombres:
1944-1945 R. Deportivo Oriamendi Hispania
A
1944-1948
R. Deportivo Gijonés
Otros nombres:
1944-1945 R. Deportivo Oriamendi Hispania
1939-1944 R. Deportivo Oriamendi
1928-1939 Club Gijón
 
1946-0000
U.C. Ceares
A
1946-0000
U.C. Ceares
B
2018-2019
U.C. Ceares B [2]
B
2012-2015
U.C. Ceares B [1]
 
1947-1969
Pelayo C.F.
A
1947-1969
Pelayo C.F.
 
1947-1969
Club Calzada
A
1947-1969
Club Calzada
Otros nombres:
1969-0000 U.D. Gijón Industrial
 
1948-1964
C. Hispania Gijonés
A
1948-1964
C. Hispania Gijonés
 
1950-0000
C.D. Roces TSK
A
1950-0000
TSK Roces
Otros nombres:
1950-0000 C.D. Roces
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
TSK Roces
B
0000-0000
TSK Roces B
 
1950-1985
Somió C.F.
A
1950-1985
Somió C.F.
 
1954-0000
Codema C.F.
A
2014-0000
Codema C.F. [3]
A
0000-0000
Codema C.F. [1]
A
2011-2012
Codema C.F. [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Codema C.F.
 
1955-1970
C. Atlético Gijón
Otros nombres:
1955-1967 S.D. La Camocha
A
1955-1970
C. Atlético Gijón
Otros nombres:
1970-0000 S.D. Atlético Camocha
1955-1967 S.D. La Camocha
 
1957-0000
C.D. La Braña
A
2019-0000
C.D. La Braña [2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. La Braña [1]
B
2019-0000
C.D. La Braña B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. La Braña
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. La Braña
 
1960-1991
Sporting Gijón Atlético C.F.
Otros nombres:
1960-1979 C.D. Gijón
A
1960-1991
Sporting de Gijón Atlético C.F.
Otros nombres:
1991-0000 R. Sporting de Gijón B
1960-1979 C.D. Gijón
 
1969-0000
C.F. Estudiantes
A
2017-0000
C.F. Estudiantes
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
C.F. Estudiantes
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Estudiantes
 
1969-0000
U.D. Gijón Industrial
A
1969-0000
U.D. Gijón Industrial
Otros nombres:
1947-1969 Club Calzada
 
1970-0000
S.D. Atlético Camocha
A
1970-0000
S.D. Atlético Camocha
Otros nombres:
1967-1970 C. Atlético Gijón
1955-1967 S.D. La Camocha
 
1981-0000
C.D. Manuel Rubio
A
0000-0000
C.D. Manuel Rubio
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Manuel Rubio
 
1988-0000
Herrero C.F.
A
1988-1996
Herrero C.F.
 
1989-0000
Colegio Asunción C.F.
A
2003-0000
Asunción C.F.
Otros nombres:
2014-2015 Colegio Asunción C.F.
 
1994-0000
C.D. Fabril
A
1994-0000
C.D. Fabril [1]
A
2020-0000
C.D. Fabril [2]
 
1995-2009
C.D. Norte Astur
A
1995-2009
C.D. Norte Astur
 
2001-0000
C.D. Coto de San Nicolás
A
2001-0000
C.D. Coto de San Nicolás
 
2006-0000
C.D Villa de Gijón
A
2006-0000
C.D Villa de Gijón
 
2008-0000
F.C. La Calzada
A
0000-0000
F.C. La Calzada
 
2009-0000
C.D. Racing de la Guía Norte Astur
A
0000-0000
C.D. Racing de la Guía Norte Astur
 
2012-0000
Unión Astur C.F.
A
2012-0000
Unión Astur C.F.
 
2014-0000
Rayo Gijonés
A
0000-0000
Rayo Gijonés
 
0000-0000
Policía Municipal C.F.
A
0000-0000
Policía Municipal C.F.
 
0000-0000
Gijón F.F.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Gijón F.F.
B
0000-0000
Gijón F.F. B
C
2019-0000
Gijón F.F. C
 
0000-0000
C.D. Montevil
A
2020-0000
C.D. Montevil [2]
A
0000-2011
C.D. Montevil [1]
 
0000-0000
Juventud de Vega C.F.
A
0000-0000
Juventud de Vega C.F.
 
0000-0000
Peña Hermanos Castro
A
0000-2012
Peña Hermanos Castro
 
0000-0000
Colegio de la Inmaculada
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Colegio de la Inmaculada
 
0000-0000
Veriña C.F.
A
0000-0000
Veriña C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Veriña C.F.
 
0000-0000
Atlético Astur Gijón
A
0000-2011
Atlético Astur Gijón
 
0000-0000
S.D. Llano 2000
A
0000-2015
S.D. Llano 2000
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
S.D. Llano 2000
B
0000-0000
S.D. Llano 2000 B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cantabria
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cantabria
 
0000-0000
Cenero C.F.
A
1955-2001
Cenero C.F.
Otros nombres:
1978-1990 Pinzales C.F.
1955-1978 P.D. Pinzales
 
0000-1944
C. Hispania de Gijón
 
0000-0000
C.D. Pumarín
A
0000-0000
C.D. Pumarín
 
0000-0000
Vanguardia C.F.
A
0000-0000
Vanguardia C.F.
 
0000-0000
Las Olímpicas
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Las Olímpicas
 
0000-0000
Glamour Team
A
2014-2017
C.D. Glamour Team
 
0000-0000
Unión de La Arena
A
0000-0000
Unión de La Arena
 
0000-0000
Racing Granda
A
0000-0000
Racing Granda
 
0000-0000
U.D. Gigiafem
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
U.D. Gigiafem
 
0000-0000
C.D.C. Granda
A
0000-0000
C.D.C. Granda
 
0000-0000
C.I.D. Nuevo Gijón
A
0000-0000
C.I.D. Nuevo Gijón
 
0000-0000
Cámara C.F.
A
0000-0000
Cámara C.F.
 
0000-0000
Pathos C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Pathos C.F.
 
0000-0000
A.D. Lloreda
A
0000-2013
A.D. Lloreda
 
0000-0000
C. Hispania del Llano
A
0000-0000
C. Hispania del Llano
 
0000-0000
C.D. Deva
A
2020-0000
C.D. Deva
 
0000-0000
Natahoyo C.F.
A
0000-0000
Natahoyo C.F.
 
0000-0000
Inmaculada C.F. [ast]
A
0000-2013
Inmaculada C.F. [ast]
 
0000-2013
C.F. Quinta San Eutiquio
A
0000-2013
C.F. Quinta San Eutiquio
 
0000-0000
Montreal Deportivo
A
0000-0000
Montreal Deportivo
 
0000-0000
Triple A Gijón
A
2020-0000
Triple A Gijón
 
0000-0000
C.D. Midas
A
0000-2017
C.D. Midas
 
0000-0000
Cabueñes C.F.
A
0000-0000
Cabueñes C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D Extremo Gijón
A
0000-0000
C.D Extremo Gijón
 
0000-0000
C.D. Pumariense
Otros nombres:
0000-1979 C.D. Enol
A
0000-1986
C.D. Pumariense
Otros nombres:
0000-1979 C.D. Enol
 
0000-0000
C.D. Vega
A
0000-0000
C.D. Vega
 
0000-1995
C.D. Las Clotas
A
0000-1995
C.D. Las Clotas