[FRE] - Madrid (municipio)
FICHAS :: Madrid (Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1901-1913
Español F.C.
A
0000-1913
Español F.C.
 
1902-0000
Real Madrid C.F.
Otros nombres:
1939-1940 Real Madrid F.C.
1931-1939 Madrid F.C.
1920-1931 Real Madrid F.C.
1902-1920 Madrid F.C.
A
1902-0000
Real Madrid C.F.
Otros nombres:
1939-1940 Real Madrid F.C.
1931-1939 Madrid F.C.
1920-1931 Real Madrid F.C.
1902-1920 Madrid F.C.
B
1990-0000
Real Madrid Castilla C.F.
Otros nombres:
1990-2005 Real Madrid C.F. B
1972-1990 Castilla C.F.
1946-1972 A.D. Plus Ultra [2]
1943-1946 C.D. Cifesa
1939-1943 C.D. Informaciones
B
1952-1990
Real Madrid C.F. Aficionados
Otros nombres:
1990-2015 Real Madrid C.F. C
C
1990-2015
Real Madrid C.F. C
Otros nombres:
1952-1990 Real Madrid C.F. Aficionados
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Real Madrid C.F.
Otros nombres:
2016-2020 C.D. Tacón
2007-2016 C.D. Canillas [2]
B
2020-0000
Real Madrid C.F. B
Otros nombres:
2019-2020 C.D. Tacón B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Real Madrid C.F.
B
0000-0000
Real Madrid C.F. B
 
1902-1907
Moncloa F.C.
A
1902-1907
Moncloa F.C.
 
1903-0000
C. Atlético de Madrid
Otros nombres:
1940-1946 C. Atlético Aviación
1939-1940 Athletic C. Aviación
1903-1939 Athletic C. Madrid
A
1903-0000
C. Atlético de Madrid
Otros nombres:
1940-1946 C. Atlético Aviación [1]
1939-1940 Athletic C. Aviación
1903-1939 Athletic C. Madrid
B
1990-0000
C. Atlético de Madrid B
Otros nombres:
1970-1991 C. Atlético Madrileño
1964-1970 Reyfra Atlético O.J.E.
1961-1964 C. Atlético Getafe
B
1956-1969
C. Atlético de Madrid Aficionados
Otros nombres:
1976-1985 Atlético Madrileño C.F. Aficionado
C
2000-2015
C. Atlético de Madrid C
Otros nombres:
2000-2005 Atlético Aviación
1994-2000 C.P. Amorós
1989-1994 C.P. Colegio Amorós
1972-1989 A.P.A. Colegio Amorós
C
1969-1985
Atlético Madrileño C.F. Aficionado
Otros nombres:
0000-1976 C. Atlético de Madrid Aficionados
equipos femeninos
A
2016-0000
C. Atlético de Madrid
Otros nombres:
0000-2016 Atlético de Madrid Féminas
B
2016-0000
C. Atlético de Madrid B
Otros nombres:
0000-2016 Atlético de Madrid Féminas B
C
2016-0000
C. Atlético de Madrid C
Otros nombres:
2007-2016 Atlético de Madrid Féminas C [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético de Madrid
B
2000-0000
C. Atlético de Madrid B
Otros nombres:
2000-2001 Atlético Aviación
0000-2000 C.P. Amorós
 
1903-1907
Iberia F.C.
A
0000-1907
Iberia F.C.
 
1913-1931
Unión Sporting de Madrid
A
1913-1931
Unión Sporting de Madrid
 
1914-1931
Racing C. de Madrid
A
1914-1931
Racing C. de Madrid
 
1917-0000
R.C.D. Carabanchel
Otros nombres:
1917-1997 C.D. Carabanchel
A
0000-0000
R.C.D. Carabanchel
Otros nombres:
1917-1997 C.D. Carabanchel
B
1972-0000
C.D. Carabanchel Promesas
Otros nombres:
1972-1983 Atlético Carabanchel
B
2018-2020
R.C.D. Carabanchel B [2]
B
2008-2015
R.C.D. Carabanchel B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2009-2010
R.C.D. Carabanchel
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
R.C.D. Carabanchel
Otros nombres:
0000-1997 C.D. Carabanchel
 
1918-0000
A.D. Ferroviaria [mad]
A
2019-0000
A.D. Ferroviaria [mad2]
A
0000-2007
A.D. Ferroviaria [mad1]
 
1923-1948
A.D. Tranviaria
A
0000-1948
A.D. Tranviaria
Otros nombres:
1942-1946 Tranvías C.F. [mad]
1924-1942 A.D. Tranviaria
 
1923-1947
Imperio C.F. [mad]
Otros nombres:
1923-1940 Imperio F.C.
A
1923-1947
Imperio C.F. [mad]
Otros nombres:
1923-1940 Imperio F.C.
 
1924-0000
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Otros nombres:
1947-1995 A.D. Rayo Vallecano
1932-1947 A.D. El Rayo [2]
A
1940-0000
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
Otros nombres:
1947-1995 A.D. Rayo Vallecano
1940-1947 A.D. El Rayo [2]
B
1992-0000
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
Otros nombres:
1991-1995 A.D. Rayo Vallecano B
1956-1991 A.D. Rayo Vallecano Aficionados
C
2020-0000
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid C
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
B
0000-0000
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
B
0000-0000
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
 
1924-1939
C.D. Nacional [mad]
Otros nombres:
1933-1934 C.D. Madrid
1924-1933 C.D. Nacional [mad]
A
1924-1936
C.D. Nacional [mad]
Otros nombres:
1933-1934 C.D. Madrid
1924-1933 C.D. Nacional [mad]
 
1924-0000
C.R. Guindalera
A
0000-0000
C.R. Guindalera
B
2020-0000
C.R. Guindalera B
 
1924-1974
U.D. Girod
A
0000-1974
U.D. Girod
 
1930-1946
A.D. Plus Ultra [1]
A
1930-1946
A.D. Plus Ultra [1]
 
1931-0000
C.D. Betis San Isidro
Otros nombres:
1995-2011 C.D. Betis San Isidro-Progreso
0000-1995 C.D. Betis San Isidro
A
1956-0000
C.D. Betis San Isidro [3]
Otros nombres:
1995-2011 C.D. Betis San Isidro-Progreso
1956-1995 C.D. Betis San Isidro [2]
A
1940-1955
C.D. Betis San Isidro [1]
B
2016-0000
C.D. Betis San Isidro B
equipos femeninos
A
2016-0000
C.D. Betis San Isidro
 
1931-1933
Castilla F.C.
A
0000-1936
Castilla F.C.
 
1936-1970
C.D. Cuatro Caminos [mad]
Otros nombres:
1936-1943 C.D. Almansa [mad]
A
1936-1970
C.D. Cuatro Caminos [mad]
Otros nombres:
1974-0000 Vallehermoso C.F.
1970-1974 Vallehermoso-Cuatro Caminos C.F.
1936-1943 C.D. Almansa [mad]
 
1939-1941
C.D. Nacional [1]
Otros nombres:
1939-1940 Madrid Deportivo
A
1939-1941
C.D. Nacional [1]
Otros nombres:
1939-1940 Madrid Deportivo
 
1939-1946
C.D. Cifesa
Otros nombres:
1939-1943 C.D. Informaciones
A
1939-1946
C.D. Cifesa
Otros nombres:
2005-0000 Real Madrid Castilla C.F.
1990-2005 Real Madrid C.F. B
1972-1990 Castilla C.F.
1946-1972 A.D. Plus Ultra [2]
1939-1943 C.D. Informaciones
 
1940-1977
A.R. Chamberí
A
1940-1977
A.R. Chamberí
 
1940-1948
C.D. Mediodía
A
1940-1948
C.D. Mediodía
 
1942-0000
C.D.C. Virgen de la Paloma
A
0000-2011
C.D.C. Virgen de la Paloma
 
1942-0000
C.D. Puerta Bonita
A
1989-2017
C.D. Puerta Bonita [3]
Otros nombres:
1975-1989 Pelayo A.D.
A
1954-1989
C.D. Puerta Bonita [2]
A
1944-1949
C.D. Puerta Bonita [1]
B
0000-0000
C.D. Puerta Bonita B [1]
B
2003-2006
C.D. Puerta Bonita B [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Puerta Bonita
 
1942-1973
C.D. Femsa
Otros nombres:
1951-1953 C.D. Magnetos
1946-1949 C.D. Femsa [1]
A
1951-1973
C.D. Femsa [2]
Otros nombres:
1951-1953 C.D. Magnetos
A
1946-1949
C.D. Femsa [1]
 
1943-1965
C.D. Parque Móvil
A
1943-1965
C.D. Parque Móvil
 
1944-0000
Aravaca C.F.
A
1944-0000
Aravaca C.F.
B
2007-0000
Aravaca C.F. B [2]
B
2003-2005
Aravaca C.F. B [1]
C
2014-0000
Aravaca C.F. C
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Aravaca C.F.
B
0000-0000
Aravaca C.F. B
 
1945-0000
C.D. Colonia Moscardó
A
1945-0000
C.D. Colonia Moscardó
B
2015-0000
C.D. Colonia Moscardó B [3]
B
2009-2011
C.D. Colonia Moscardó B [2]
B
0000-1996
C.D. Colonia Moscardó-Jan's B
Otros nombres:
1991-1993 C.D. Colonia Moscardó B [1]
0000-1991 C.D.C. Moscardo Promesas
C
2017-2018
C.D. Colonia Moscardó C
equipos femeninos
A
2017-0000
C.D. Colonia Moscardó
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Colonia Moscardó
 
1945-0000
C.D. Electrodo
Otros nombres:
1945-1946 C.D. Electrodo-Asturias
A
1945-1954
C.D. Electrodo
Otros nombres:
1945-1946 C.D. Electrodo-Asturias
 
1945-0000
C.D. Plata
A
2008-0000
C.D. Plata [3]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Plata [1]
A
2000-2004
C.D. Plata [2]
B
2020-0000
C.D. Plata B [2]
B
2015-2019
C.D. Plata B [1]
C
2017-2018
C.D. Plata C
equipos femeninos
A
2017-2018
C.D. Plata
 
1946-1996
C.D. San Fermín [2]
A
1960-0000
C.D. San Fermín [2]
A
1946-1953
C.D. San Fermín [1]
 
1946-1990
Castilla C.F.
Otros nombres:
1930-1972 A.D. Plus Ultra
A
1946-1990
Castilla C.F.
Otros nombres:
2005-0000 Real Madrid Castilla C.F.
1990-2005 Real Madrid C.F. B
1946-1972 A.D. Plus Ultra [2]
1943-1946 C.D. Cifesa
1939-1943 C.D. Informaciones
 
1946-0000
C.D. Unión de Aravaca
A
0000-0000
C.D. Unión de Aravaca
 
1946-1969
C.D. Marconi
Otros nombres:
1946-1950 C.D. Delmar
A
1965-1969
C.D. Marconi [4]
A
1961-1962
C.D. Marconi [3]
A
1955-1959
C.D. Marconi [2]
A
1946-1954
C.D. Marconi [1]
Otros nombres:
1946-1950 C.D. Delmar
 
1948-1988
S.R. Boetticher y Navarro
A
1948-1988
S.R. Boetticher y Navarro
 
1949-0000
C.D. Lucero
A
1961-2003
C.D. Lucero [2]
A
0000-1958
C.D. Lucero [1]
 
1949-0000
C.R. Coches Camas
A
1949-1952
C.R. Coches Camas
 
1949-0000
C.D. Fuencarral
A
1988-0000
C.D. Fuencarral [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-1988 A.D. Maravillas
A
1949-1988
C.D. Fuencarral [1]
 
1950-0000
E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz
Otros nombres:
1950-2003 C.D. Águilas de Moratalaz Avance
A
0000-0000
E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz
Otros nombres:
1973-2003 C.D. Águilas de Moratalaz Avance
B
2017-0000
E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz B [2]
B
2007-2016
E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz [3]
A
2018-2019
E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz [2]
A
2005-2014
E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz [1]
B
2008-2013
E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz B
 
1950-1965
C.D. Manufacturas Metálicas Madrileñas
Otros nombres:
1950-1954 C.D. Legazpi
A
1950-1965
C.D. Manufacturas Metálicas Madrileñas
Otros nombres:
1950-1954 C.D. Legazpi
 
1951-0000
C.D. Barajas
A
0000-0000
C.D. Barajas
B
0000-0000
C.D. Barajas B
 
1951-1967
Madrileño C.F. [2]
A
1951-1967
Madrileño C.F. [2]
Otros nombres:
1967-1970 Aviaco Madrileño C.F.
1951-1958 C.D. Madrileño
 
1954-0000
C.D. Goya
A
0000-0000
C.D. Goya
B
2019-0000
C.D. Goya B [2]
B
2011-2012
C.D. Goya B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
C.D. Goya
 
1955-0000
C.D. Almarod
A
0000-1962
C.D. Almarod
 
1956-0000
Recreativo Isodel
A
1956-0000
Recreativo Isodel
 
1956-1992
A.D. Rayo Vallecano B
Otros nombres:
1956-1991 A.D. Rayo Vallecano Aficionados
A
1973-1992
A.D. Rayo Vallecano B
Otros nombres:
1995-0000 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
1956-1991 A.D. Rayo Vallecano Aficionados
 
1956-0000
C.D. Borondo
A
1959-0000
C.D. Borondo
 
1958-0000
C.D. Don Bosco [mad]
A
1958-2007
C.D. Don Bosco [mad]
 
1958-0000
U.D. Treviño
A
1958-0000
U.D. Treviño
 
1959-0000
C.D. Patria Balompié
A
0000-2000
C.D. Patria Balompié
 
1960-0000
A.D. Orcasitas
Otros nombres:
1960-1988 C.D. Orcasitas
A
1960-0000
A.D. Orcasitas
Otros nombres:
1960-1988 C.D. Orcasitas
B
2018-0000
A.D. Orcasitas B [2]
B
0000-2015
A.D. Orcasitas B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2015-2017
A.D. Orcasitas [3]
A
2011-2012
A. D. Orcasitas [2]
A
0000-2006
A.D. Orcasitas [1]
 
1961-1985
C.D. Osiris
Otros nombres:
1974-1978 C.D. Osiris-Amistad
1961-1974 C.D. Osiris
A
1961-1985
C.D. Osiris
Otros nombres:
1974-1978 C.D. Osiris-Amistad
1961-1974 C.D. Osiris
 
1961-0000
C.D. Pozo Vallecano
A
1961-2002
C.D. Pozo Vallecano
 
1961-0000
C.D. Canillas [2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Canillas [2]
B
2007-0000
C.D. Canillas B [2]
Otros nombres:
2000-2007 E.F. Elipa
B
0000-2007
C.D. Canillas B [1]
C
2017-0000
C.D. Canillas C
equipos femeninos
A
2007-2016
C.D. Canillas [2]
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 Real Madrid C.F.
2016-2020 C.D. Tacón
A
0000-2006
C.D. Canillas [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Canillas
 
1962-0000
E.F. Concepción
Otros nombres:
1983-1986 E.F. Concepción-Pueblo Nuevo
1962-1983 A.D. Pueblo Nuevo
A
1962-0000
E.F. Concepción
Otros nombres:
1983-1986 E.F. Concepción-Pueblo Nuevo
1962-1983 A.D. Pueblo Nuevo
B
2016-0000
E.F. Concepción B
 
1962-0000
A.D. Calasanz de Madrid
A
1962-0000
A.D. Calasanz de Madrid [1]
A
1980-2000
A.D. Calasanz de Madrid [2]
 
1962-1967
A.R. Aviaco
A
1962-1967
A.R. Aviaco
 
1963-1964
C.D. Reyfra
A
1963-1964
C.D. Reyfra
 
1963-0000
Roma C.F.
A
0000-0000
Roma C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Roma C.F.
 
1963-0000
A.D. Gran San Blas
A
1963-0000
A.D. Gran San Blas
 
1963-0000
A.D. Ventas
A
1963-0000
A.D. Ventas
 
1963-2006
C.D. Moratalaz [2]
A
1963-2006
C.D. Moratalaz [2]
Otros nombres:
2006-0000 E.D. Moratalaz B
 
1964-1990
Atlético Madrileño C.F. [1]
Otros nombres:
1964-1970 Reyfra Atlético O.J.E.
A
1964-1990
C. Atlético Madrileño
Otros nombres:
1991-0000 C. Atlético de Madrid B
1964-1970 Reyfra Atlético O.J.E.
1961-1964 C. Atlético Getafe
 
1964-0000
A.D. Sporting Hortaleza
A
0000-0000
A.D. Sporting Hortaleza
B
2009-0000
A.D. Sporting Hortaleza B [2]
B
2005-2006
A.D. Sporting Hortaleza B [1]
C
2019-0000
A.D. Sporting Hortaleza C [2]
C
2013-2017
A.D. Sporting Hortaleza C [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2016-0000
A.D. Sporting Hortaleza
 
1964-0000
C.D. Puerto [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Puerto [mad]
 
1965-0000
C.D. Dosa
A
0000-0000
C.D. Dosa
 
1965-0000
C.D. Calasancio AA.AA.
Otros nombres:
1965-1977 A.A. Escolapios
A
1971-0000
C.D. Calasancio AA.AA. [1]
Otros nombres:
1971-1977 A.A. Escolapios [2]
A
2001-2002
C.D. Calasancio AA.AA. [2]
A
1965-1968
A.A. Escolapios [1]
 
1965-0000
A.D. Simancas Gran San Blas
Otros nombres:
1965-1976 Atlético Simancas
A
1965-0000
A.D. Simancas Gran San Blas
Otros nombres:
1965-1976 Atlético Simancas
 
1965-0000
U.D. Cañaveral
A
1965-1998
U.D. Cañaveral-Jan's
Otros nombres:
1965-1996 U.D. Cañaveral
 
1965-0000
A.D. Fundación
Otros nombres:
1990-2000 C.F. Fundación Peñarol
1965-1990 C.F. Fundación G.F.
A
1965-0000
A.D. Fundación
Otros nombres:
1990-1995 C.F. Fundación Peñarol
1965-1990 C.F. Fundación G.F.
B
2006-0000
A.D. Fundación B
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
A.D. Fundación
 
1966-2004
C.F. San Federico-Dehesa de la Villa
A
0000-2004
C.F. San Federico-Dehesa de la Villa
Otros nombres:
2004-2008 S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid D. S.L. B
1966-1992 C.F. San Federico
B
2000-2001
C.F. San Federico-Dehesa de la Villa B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2004
C.F. San Federico-Dehesa de la Villa
Otros nombres:
2004-0000 S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid D. S.L.
 
1966-0000
C.D. Colonial
A
1966-1969
C.D. Colonial
 
1966-1967
C.S. Hermanos García Noblejas
A
1966-1967
C.S. Hermanos García Noblejas
 
1966-0000
Vallecas C.F.
A
1966-0000
Vallecas C.F.
Otros nombres:
1966-1967 C.F. Carmen Vallecano
B
2008-0000
Vallecas C.F. B
B
1976-0000
Vallecas C.F. Promesas
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
Vallecas C.F. [2]
Otros nombres:
2015-2019 Vallecas C.F. B
A
2012-2019
Madrid C.F.F. C
Otros nombres:
2012-2019 Vallecas C.F. [1]
B
2015-2019
Vallecas C.F. B
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 Vallecas C.F. [2]
 
1966-0000
C.D. San Cristóbal de los Ángeles
A
2017-0000
C.D. San Cristóbal de los Ángeles [2]
A
1966-2016
C.D. San Cristóbal de los Ángeles [1]
B
2018-2019
C.D. San Cristóbal de los Angeles B [2]
B
2010-2012
C.D. San Cristóbal de los Angeles B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2014-2015
C.D. San Cristóbal de los Ángeles
 
1967-0000
C. Juventud Carabanchel
A
1967-0000
C. Juventud Carabanchel
 
1967-1970
Aviaco Madrileño C.F.
A
1967-1970
Aviaco Madrileño C.F.
Otros nombres:
1958-1967 Madrileño C.F. [2]
1951-1958 C.D. Madrileño
 
1968-0000
A.D. Piqueñas
A
0000-0000
A.D. Piqueñas
B
2020-0000
A.D. Piqueñas B
 
1968-0000
A.D. Alto del Arenal
A
1968-0000
A.D. Alto del Arenal
 
1968-0000
C.F. Sporting Zofio
A
1968-0000
C.F. Sporting Zofio
 
1969-0000
Celtic Castilla C.F.
A
0000-0000
Celtic Castilla C.F.
B
2018-0000
Celtic Castilla C.F. B [2]
B
2015-2017
Celtic Castilla C.F. B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2019-2020
Celtic Castilla C.F.
 
1969-0000
C.D. San Roque E.F.F.
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Roque E.F.F.
Otros nombres:
1969-1993 C.D. San Roque [mad2]
 
1969-1994
C.D. Toboso
A
1969-1994
C.D. Toboso
 
1969-0000
C.D.C. Comercial
A
0000-2016
C.D.C. Comercial
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 Flat Earth F.C.
2016-2019 Móstoles Balompié
 
1969-0000
A.D. Urbis
A
1969-1985
A.D. Urbis
 
1969-0000
U.D. Estrella de Simancas
Otros nombres:
1969-1975 U.D. Estrella de Quintana
A
0000-0000
U.D. Estrella de Simancas
Otros nombres:
1969-1975 U.D. Estrella de Quintana
 
1969-0000
Periso C.F.
Otros nombres:
2002-2016 E.F. Periso
1986-2002 C.D.J. Periso
1969-1986 C.D. Periso
A
0000-0000
Periso C.F.
Otros nombres:
2002-2016 E.F. Periso
1986-2002 C.D.J. Periso
1969-1986 C.D. Periso
B
0000-0000
Periso C.F. B
Otros nombres:
2014-2015 E.F. Periso B
 
1970-1989
C.D. Los Yébenes-Aluche
A
1970-1989
C.D. Los Yébenes-Aluche
 
1970-0000
C.D. Aviación
A
0000-2017
C.D. Aviación
B
2010-2012
C.D. Aviacion B [2]
B
2000-2006
C.D. Aviación B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2008-2015
C.D. Aviación
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Aviación
 
1970-0000
C.D. San Viator [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Viator [mad]
B
2016-2019
C.D. San Viator [mad] B [2]
B
0000-2006
C.D. San Viator [mad] B [1]
 
1970-0000
C.D. Lepanto [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Lepanto [mad1]
A
2001-2008
C.D. Lepanto [mad2]
 
1970-0000
Vallehermoso C.F.
Otros nombres:
1970-1974 Vallehermoso-Cuatro Caminos C.F.
A
1970-0000
Vallehermoso C.F.
Otros nombres:
1970-1974 Vallehermoso-Cuatro Caminos C.F.
1943-1974 C.D. Cuatro Caminos [mad]
1936-1943 C.D. Almansa [mad]
 
1970-0000
C.F. Cátedra
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 C.F. Cátedra José Antonio
A
2018-0000
C.F. Cátedra [2]
A
1996-2015
C.F. Cátedra [1]
A
1970-1984
C.F. Cátedra José Antonio [1]
 
1970-0000
C.D. Oromar [1]
A
1970-0000
C.D. Oromar [1]
 
1970-0000
C.D. Puente Amaniel
A
1970-0000
C.D. Puente Amaniel
 
1970-0000
Independiente Moratalaz C.F.
A
1970-2005
Independiente Moratalaz-Hayedo C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2001 Independiente Moratalaz C.F.
 
1970-0000
A.D. Escuder San Pascual
A
0000-0000
A.D. Escuder San Pascual
B
2014-0000
A.D. Escuder San Pascual B
C
2019-0000
A.D. Escuder San Pascual C
equipos femeninos
A
2019-2020
A.D. Escuder San Pascual
 
1971-0000
C.D. Cajamadrid
A
1983-0000
C.D. Cajamadrid
 
1971-1982
A.D. Uralita
A
1971-1982
A.D. Uralita
 
1971-0000
Atlético Ciencias
A
0000-0000
Atlético Ciencias [1]
A
0000-2010
Atlético Ciencias [2]
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [3]
2017-2019 C.D. Distrito Fuencarral El Pardo
2011-2017 C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [3]
2010-2011 Nuestra Señora de Luján Tres Cantos C.F.
 
1971-0000
C.D. Los Faroles
A
1971-0000
C.D. Los Faroles
 
1971-0000
C.D.C. Sallema
A
0000-0000
C.D.C. Sallema
 
1971-0000
C. Atlético Surbatán
A
1978-1996
C. Atlético Surbatán
 
1971-0000
U.D. Españoleto
A
2005-2008
U.D. Españoleto [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2005 C.D. Porvenir
A
0000-2005
U.D. Españoleto [1]
 
1971-0000
Imperio La Elipa C.F.
A
0000-0000
Imperio La Elipa C.F.
 
1971-1988
S.R. Villaverde C.F.
Otros nombres:
1971-1977 Villaverde C.F.
A
1971-1988
S.R. Villaverde C.F.
Otros nombres:
2017-0000 S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés
1988-2017 S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F.
1971-1977 Villaverde C.F.
B
0000-0000
S.R. Villaverde Promesas
 
1972-0000
C.F. Tetuán
A
1972-0000
C.F. Tetuán
 
1972-0000
Atlético Palentino de Entrevías
A
0000-0000
Atlético Palentino de Entrevías
 
1972-0000
C.D. G.E. Metro
Otros nombres:
1972-1980 A.D. Metro
A
1972-0000
C.D. G.E. Metro
Otros nombres:
1972-1980 A.D. Metro
 
1972-0000
C.D. Racing Garvin
A
0000-2008
C.D. Racing Garvin
 
1972-0000
E.F. Villaverde
A
2016-2017
E.F. Villaverde
 
1972-2005
C.P. Amorós
Otros nombres:
1989-1994 C.P. Colegio Amorós
1972-1989 A.P.A. Colegio Amorós
A
1972-2000
C.P. Amorós
Otros nombres:
2005-2015 C. Atlético de Madrid C
2000-2005 Atlético Aviación
1989-1994 C.P. Colegio Amorós
1972-1989 A.P.A. Colegio Amorós
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2000
C.P. Amorós
Otros nombres:
2001-0000 C. Atlético de Madrid B
2000-2001 Atlético Aviación
 
1972-2010
Dínamo de Estrecho C.F.
A
0000-2010
Dínamo de Estrecho C.F.
 
1972-0000
F.C. Británico
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 F.C. Británico de Madrid
A
2009-0000
F.C. Británico
Otros nombres:
2009-2020 F.C. Británico de Madrid
 
1972-1994
C.D. Fontanés
A
1972-1994
C.D. Fontanés
 
1972-0000
Racing Villaverde C.F.
A
0000-0000
Racing Villaverde C.F.
B
2017-0000
Racing Villaverde C.F. B
 
1973-0000
C. Flat International
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 C.D. San Ignacio de Loyola
A
0000-0000
C. Flat International
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 C.D. San Ignacio de Loyola
 
1973-0000
C.F. Águilas del Lucero
A
0000-0000
C.F. Águilas del Lucero
B
2008-2015
C.F. Águilas del Lucero B
C
2010-2011
C.F. Águilas del Lucero C
 
1973-0000
C.F. Hermanos García Noblejas
A
0000-0000
C.F. Hermanos García Noblejas
 
1973-0000
C.F. Prosperidad
Otros nombres:
1973-1981 C. Atlético Prosperidad
A
0000-2000
C.F. Prosperidad
Otros nombres:
1973-1981 C. Atlético Prosperidad
 
1973-0000
C. Athletic Hispania
A
1973-0000
C. Athletic Hispania
 
1973-0000
S.A.D. Altamira
A
2008-0000
S.A.D. Altamira
B
2012-2018
S.A.D. Altamira B
 
1973-0000
A.D. Parque Europa
A
0000-0000
A.D. Parque Europa
B
2007-2010
A.D. Parque Europa B [2]
B
2001-2002
A.D. Parque Europa B [1]
 
1973-2006
Betancunia P. Villaescusa C.F.
A
1973-2006
Betancunia P. Villaescusa C.F.
Otros nombres:
2006-0000 E.D. Moratalaz
 
1973-0000
A.D. Ciringanillos
A
2007-0000
A.D. Ciringanillos [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 Sporting de Madrid C.F.
A
0000-2007
A.D. Ciringanillos [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-1990 A.D. Tudor Ciringanillos
 
1974-1995
Racing Vallecas C.F.
A
1974-1995
Racing Vallecas C.F.
 
1974-1991
Deportivo Santa Ana C.F.
A
1974-1991
Deportivo Santa Ana C.F.
Otros nombres:
1985-1987 Dep. Santana-Madrid Oeste
1974-1985 Deportivo Santana C.F.
 
1974-0000
C.F. Amisport
A
0000-0000
C.F. Amisport
B
2020-0000
C.F. Amisport B [2]
B
2001-2002
C.F. Amisport B [1]
 
1974-1988
U.D. La Paz
A
1974-1988
U.D. La Paz
 
1974-0000
Atlético del Peñón
A
1974-0000
Atlético del Peñón
 
1975-1995
C.D. Barrio del Pilar
Otros nombres:
1976-1984 C.D. Jóvenes-Barrio del Pilar
1975-1976 A.D. Barrio del Pilar
A
1976-1995
C.D. Barrio del Pilar
Otros nombres:
1995-0000 A.D. Unión Barrio del Pilar B
1976-1984 C.D. Jóvenes-Barrio del Pilar
1975-1976 A.D. Barrio del Pilar
 
1975-0000
A.D. E.M.T. [2]
Otros nombres:
1975-1977 A.D. Chamartín-EMT
A
1975-0000
A.D. E.M.T. [2]
Otros nombres:
1975-1977 A.D. Chamartín-EMT
 
1975-0000
C.D. Nacional Huracán Paraíso
A
1975-0000
C.D. Nacional Huracán Paraíso
 
1975-0000
Fútbol Arte Soria
A
1975-1984
Fútbol Arte Soria
 
1975-0000
Peña Madridista El Rastro C.F.
A
1975-0000
Peña Madridista El Rastro C.F.
 
1975-0000
S.D. Luche
A
1975-0000
S.D. Luche
 
1975-0000
A.D. Maravillas
A
0000-1988
A.D. Maravillas
Otros nombres:
1988-0000 C.D. Fuencarral [2]
 
1975-1997
San Antolín F.C.
A
1975-1997
San Antolín F.C.
B
0000-0000
San Antolín F.C. B
 
1975-0000
C.D. Ebro [mad]
A
1975-1999
C.D. Ebro [mad]
 
1975-0000
A.J.D.C. La Mancha
A
2012-0000
A.J.D.C. La Mancha [2]
Otros nombres:
2010-2012 A.D. Santa Bárbara
A
0000-2012
A.J.D.C. La Mancha [1]
B
2008-0000
A.J.D.C. La Mancha B
C
2016-2019
A.J.D.C. La Mancha C
 
1975-1989
Pelayo A.D.
A
1975-1989
Pelayo A.D.
Otros nombres:
1989-2017 C.D. Puerta Bonita [3]
 
1975-0000
A.D. Relámpago Pan Bendito
A
0000-0000
A.D. Relámpago Pan Bendito [1]
A
2009-2011
A.D. Relámpago Pan Bendito [2]
B
2009-2010
A.D. Relámpago Pan Bendito B
 
1975-0000
E.F. Juventud Madrid
Otros nombres:
1975-2017 C.F. Juventud Madrid
A
2017-2018
E.F. Juventud Madrid
A
0000-2000
C.F. Juventud Madrid
 
1975-0000
Mirasierra C.F.
A
1975-0000
Mirasierra C.F.
 
1976-0000
Aluche-Latina Gimnástico Loyola
A
1976-0000
Aluche-Latina Gimnástico Loyola
 
1976-1996
A.D.J. Virgen de la Antigua
A
1976-1996
A.D.J. Virgen de la Antigua
 
1976-0000
C.D. Valderribas
A
1976-0000
C.D. Valderribas
 
1976-0000
Marbe C.D.
A
1976-0000
Marbe C.D.
 
1976-0000
C.F. Los Águilas de Levante
A
0000-0000
C.F. Los Águilas de Levante
 
1976-1984
Palas Atenea C.F.
A
1976-1984
Palas Atenea C.F.
 
1976-0000
A.D. Sporting Vallecano
A
1976-0000
A.D. Sporting Vallecano
 
1976-0000
C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976
A
0000-0000
C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976
B
2014-2017
C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976 B [2]
B
2011-2013
C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976 B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976
 
1976-1983
A.D. Racing del Pilar
Otros nombres:
1976-1982 Racing Bilbao C.F.
A
1976-1983
A.D. Racing del Pilar
Otros nombres:
1976-1982 Racing Bilbao C.F.
 
1977-0000
C.D. Campamento [2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Campamento [2]
B
2020-0000
C.D. Campamento B
equipos femeninos
A
2018-0000
C.D. Campamento
 
1977-0000
U.D. Buenos Aires
A
1977-2000
U.D. Buenos Aires
 
1977-0000
C.D. Vicálvaro [2]
A
1977-0000
C.D. Vicálvaro [3]
Otros nombres:
1977-1979 Atlético Vicálvaro
B
2012-2013
C.D. Vicálvaro B [2]
B
0000-2000
C.D. Vicálvaro B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2007
C.D. Vicálvaro
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Vicálvaro
 
1978-1994
C.D. Tercio Terol
A
1978-1994
C.D. Tercio Terol
 
1978-0000
A.D. Esperanza
A
0000-0000
A.D. Esperanza
B
2007-0000
A.D. Esperanza B
 
1978-0000
U.D. Rosario [mad]
A
1978-0000
U.D. Rosario [mad]
 
1978-0000
C.D. La Mutual Juan XXIII
A
2009-0000
La Mutual Juan XXIII [3]
A
2005-2007
La Mutual Juan XXIII [2]
A
0000-2002
La Mutual Juan XXIII [1]
B
2019-2020
La Mutual Juan XXIII B
 
1978-0000
A.D. Villa Rosa
A
0000-0000
A.D. Villa Rosa
B
2017-2019
A.D. Villa Rosa B [2]
B
0000-2002
A.D. Villa Rosa B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2005-2007
A.D. Villa Rosa
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Villa Rosa
 
1978-0000
C.D. Alzola-Halcones
Otros nombres:
0000-2016 C.D. Alzola
A
2015-0000
C.D. Alzola-Halcones
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 C.D. Alzola [2]
2013-2015 C.D. Halcones [2]
A
1978-2015
C.D. Alzola [1]
B
2017-0000
C.D. Alzola-Halcones B
B
2007-2008
C.D. Alzola B
equipos femeninos
A
2018-2020
C.D. Alzola-Halcones [2]
A
2015-2017
C.D. Alzola-Halcones [1]
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 C.D. Alzola
 
1978-0000
C.D. Olímpico Gran San Blas
A
1978-0000
C.D. Olímpico Gran San Blas
 
1978-0000
C.D. Destino
A
0000-0000
C.D. Destino
 
1978-0000
U.D. Estrecho
A
1978-0000
U.D. Estrecho
 
1978-0000
Sporting Arganzuela C.F.
A
1978-2003
Sporting Arganzuela C.F.
 
1978-0000
E.F. A.V. La Chimenea
Otros nombres:
1978-2010 A.V. La Chimenea
A
0000-0000
E.F. A.V. La Chimenea
Otros nombres:
1978-2010 A.V. La Chimenea
B
2019-0000
E.F. A.V. La Chimenea B [2]
B
2008-2017
E.F. A.V. La Chimenea B [1]
Otros nombres:
2008-2010 A.V. La Chimenea B [2]
2007-2008 A.V. La Chimenea C [1]
B
2006-2008
A.V. La Chimenea B [1]
Otros nombres:
2008-2010 A.V. La Chimenea C [2]
C
2008-2010
A.V. La Chimenea C [2]
Otros nombres:
2006-2008 A.V. La Chimenea B [1]
C
2007-2008
A.V. La Chimenea C [1]
Otros nombres:
2010-2017 E.F. A.V. La Chimenea B [1]
2008-2010 A.V. La Chimenea B [2]
equipos femeninos
A
2012-2014
E.F. A.V. La Chimenea
A
0000-2008
A.V. La Chimenea
 
1979-0000
C.D. La Flor de Usera
A
1979-0000
C.D. La Flor de Usera
 
1979-0000
Club Coslada-C.D. San Pedro
Otros nombres:
2014-2016 C.D. San Pedro Prosperidad-Coslada
1979-2014 C.D. San Pedro Prosperidad
A
1979-2020
Club Coslada-C.D. San Pedro
Otros nombres:
2014-2016 C.D. San Pedro Prosperidad-Coslada
1979-2014 C.D. San Pedro Prosperidad
1975-1979 C.D. Hogar Recreativo Prosperidad
 
1979-0000
C.D. San Antonio y Santa Gema
A
1979-0000
C.D. San Antonio y Santa Gema
 
1980-1994
C.D. Montilla
A
0000-1994
C.D. Montilla
 
1980-0000
Deportivo Alcalá C.F.
Otros nombres:
1980-1996 A.D. Pastelerías Mallorca
A
1980-1999
Deportivo Alcalá C.F.
Otros nombres:
1999-2020 R.S.D. Alcalá B
1980-1996 A.D. Pastelerías Mallorca
equipos juveniles
A
0000-1996
A.D. Pastelerías Mallorca
 
1980-0000
U.D. La Torre
A
1980-0000
U.D. La Torre
 
1980-1994
U.D. River Plate
A
1980-1994
U.D. River Plate
 
1980-0000
A.D.T. Femsa-Paredes Nava
A
1980-0000
A.D.T. Femsa-Paredes Nava
 
1980-0000
Sporting Vicálvaro
A
1980-0000
Sporting Vicálvaro
 
1980-0000
C.F. San Blas
Otros nombres:
1980-1997 C.D. A.V. San Blas
A
0000-1999
C.F. San Blas
Otros nombres:
1980-1997 C.D. A.V. San Blas
B
1984-0000
C.D. A.V. San Blas Promesas
 
1981-0000
C.D. Ontamar
A
1981-2002
C.D. Ontamar
 
1981-0000
Huracán de San Miguel C.F.
A
0000-0000
Huracán de San Miguel C.F.
 
1981-0000
E.F. Vicálvaro
A
0000-0000
E.F. Vicálvaro
 
1982-0000
E.D. Almudena
A
0000-0000
E.D. Almudena
B
2009-2014
E.D. Almudena B [2]
B
0000-2000
E.D. Almudena B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
E.D. Almudena
 
1982-1996
C.D. Inter Carabelos
A
1982-1996
C.D. Inter Carabelos
 
1982-0000
C.F. San José
A
2016-2019
C.F. San José [2]
A
0000-2008
C.F. San José [1]
B
2017-2018
C.F. San José [2] B
equipos femeninos
A
2016-2018
C.F. San José
 
1983-2006
A.D. Unión Barrio del Pilar
A
1983-2006
A.D. Unión Barrio del Pilar
Otros nombres:
2007-0000 A.D. Unión Adarve
2006-2007 A.D. Unión Adarve-Barrio del Pilar
B
1995-0000
A.D. Unión Barrio del Pilar B
Otros nombres:
1984-1995 C.D. Barrio del Pilar
1976-1984 C.D. Jóvenes-Barrio del Pilar
1975-1976 A.D. Barrio del Pilar
 
1983-0000
C. Bosco Carabanchel
A
1983-0000
C. Bosco Carabanchel
 
1983-0000
A.D. Meseta de Orcasitas
A
1983-0000
A.D. Meseta de Orcasitas
 
1984-0000
C.F. Palas Récord
A
1984-0000
C.F. Palas Récord
 
1984-0000
ADEPO Palomeras
A
2014-0000
ADEPO Palomeras [3]
A
2004-2013
ADEPO Palomeras [2]
A
0000-2001
ADEPO Palomeras [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2018-2020
ADEPO Palomeras [2]
A
0000-2013
ADEPO Palomeras [1]
B
2010-2011
ADEPO Palomeras B
 
1985-0000
C.D. Argüelles [2]
Otros nombres:
1985-1990 C.D. Osiris-Argüelles
A
1985-2003
C.D. Argüelles
Otros nombres:
1985-1990 C.D. Osiris-Argüelles
 
1986-2017
C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [1]
Otros nombres:
2010-2011 Nuestra Señora de Luján Tres Cantos C.F.
1991-2010 C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [1]
1987-1991 C.F. Vega
A
2010-2017
C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [3]
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [3]
2017-2019 C.D. Distrito Fuencarral El Pardo
2010-2011 Nuestra Señora de Luján Tres Cantos C.F.
0000-2010 Atlético Ciencias [2]
A
2005-2008
C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [2]
A
0000-2004
C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [1]
B
2001-2002
C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján B
 
1986-0000
A.C.D. Fátima
A
2020-0000
A.C.D. Fátima
 
1987-0000
A.D. Gigantes
A
2001-0000
A.D. Gigantes
B
2009-0000
A.D. Gigantes B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Gigantes
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Gigantes
 
1987-0000
C.F. Liceo Sport
A
2010-0000
C.F. Liceo Sport [2]
A
0000-2001
C.F. Liceo Sport [1]
B
0000-2000
C.F. Liceo Sport B
 
1988-0000
C.D. Vallecas
A
2006-2011
C.D. Vallecas [2]
A
2001-2005
C.D. Vallecas [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2005-2006
C.D. Vallecas
 
1988-0000
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
A
2017-0000
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
B
2020-0000
Colegio Alameda de Osuna B [2]
B
2018-2019
Colegio Alameda de Osuna B [1]
 
1988-0000
U.D. La Paz Vallehermoso
A
0000-0000
U.D. La Paz Vallehermoso
 
1988-0000
E.F. Barrio del Pilar
A
2011-0000
E.F. Barrio del Pilar [2]
A
1988-2000
E.F. Barrio del Pilar [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.F. Barrio del Pilar
 
1988-0000
S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F.
A
1988-2017
S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F.
Otros nombres:
2017-0000 S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés
1977-1988 S.R. Villaverde C.F.
1971-1977 Villaverde C.F.
B
2015-2017
S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F. B [3]
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés B [1]
B
2011-2013
S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F. B [2]
B
0000-2000
S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F. B [1]
 
1989-0000
C.F. Santa Elena
A
0000-0000
C.F. Santa Elena
 
1989-0000
C.D. Occidente
A
0000-2011
C.D. Occidente
 
1989-0000
C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno
A
2001-0000
C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2001 C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno B [1]
A
1983-2001
C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno [1]
Otros nombres:
2001-2005 C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno B [2]
B
2016-0000
C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno B [3]
B
2001-2005
C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno B [2]
Otros nombres:
1983-2001 C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno [1]
B
0000-2001
C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno B [1]
Otros nombres:
2001-0000 C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno
 
1989-0000
A.D. El Pardo
A
0000-0000
A.D. El Pardo
B
2019-0000
A.D. El Pardo B [3]
B
2011-2015
A.D. El Pardo B [2]
B
2003-2007
A.D. El Pardo B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. El Pardo
 
1989-0000
A.D.C. Lacoma
A
0000-0000
A.D.C. Lacoma
B
2007-2011
A.D.C. Lacoma B [3]
B
2003-2006
A.D.C. Lacoma B [2]
B
0000-2002
A.D.C. Lacoma B [1]
 
1989-0000
F.C. Inter del Pilar
A
0000-0000
F.C. Inter del Pilar
 
1990-2000
C.F. Urbanización La Paz
Otros nombres:
1998-1999 C.F. Huarte La Paz
1990-1998 C.F. Parque Balompié La Paz
A
1990-2000
C.F. Urbanización La Paz
Otros nombres:
2004-2006 A.D.C. Adarve-Mestalla
2002-2004 A.D.C. Adarve [2]
2000-2002 A.D.C. Adarve-La Paz
1995-1999 C.F. Huarte La Paz
1990-1995 C.F. Parque Balompié La Paz
 
1990-0000
A.D. A.E. Simancas
equipos femeninos
A
2010-2011
A.D. A.E. Simancas
 
1991-0000
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro
Otros nombres:
0000-2006 A.D. Oña F.S. Virgen del Cortijo
A
2009-0000
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro [3]
A
2007-2008
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 A.D. Canillejas
A
2003-2007
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro [1]
Otros nombres:
2003-2006 A.D. Oña F.S. Virgen del Cortijo
B
2019-0000
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro B [3]
B
2015-2018
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro B [2]
B
2013-2014
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro
 
1991-0000
D.A.V. Santa Ana
A
1991-0000
D.A.V. Santa Ana
B
0000-2009
D.A.V. Santa Ana B
Otros nombres:
0000-2000 Los Amigos de Santa Ana
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
D.A.V. Santa Ana
 
1991-0000
A.D. Villaverde Bajo
A
2010-0000
A.D. Villaverde Bajo [2]
A
0000-2000
A.D. Villaverde Bajo [1]
 
1991-0000
E.D.M. San Blas
A
2006-0000
E.D.M. San Blas
B
2020-0000
E.D.M. San Blas B
 
1991-0000
E.F. Carabanchel
A
0000-0000
E.F. Carabanchel
B
2018-0000
E.F. Carabanchel B
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
E.F. Carabanchel [3]
A
2007-2010
E.F. Carabanchel [2]
A
2005-2006
E.F. Carabanchel [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.F. Carabanchel
 
1991-0000
C.D. Nuevas Palomeras
A
2006-0000
C.D. Nuevas Palomeras [2]
Otros nombres:
2007-2009 Nuevas Palomeras-Tecnocasa
2006-2007 Nuevas Palomeras
A
2004-2005
C.D. Nuevas Palomeras [1]
 
1991-0000
Alameda de Osuna E.F.
A
2005-0000
Alameda de Osuna E.F. [2]
A
0000-2003
Alameda de Osuna E.F. [1]
 
1992-0000
E.M.F. Polideportivo Aluche
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 E.M.F. Aluche
A
2011-0000
E.M.F. Aluche
B
2019-0000
E.M.F. Aluche B
 
1992-0000
A.D. Unión Adarve
Otros nombres:
2006-2007 A.D. Unión Adarve-Barrio del Pilar
2004-2006 A.D.C. Adarve-Mestalla
2002-2004 A.D.C. Adarve [2]
2000-2002 A.D.C. Adarve-La Paz
1992-2000 A.D.C. Adarve [1]
A
2006-0000
A.D. Unión Adarve
Otros nombres:
2006-2007 A.D. Unión Adarve-Barrio del Pilar
1983-2006 A.D. Unión Barrio del Pilar
A
2000-2006
A.D.C. Adarve-Mestalla
Otros nombres:
2002-2004 A.D.C. Adarve [2]
2000-2002 A.D.C. Adarve-La Paz
1999-2000 C.F. Urbanización La Paz
1995-1999 C.F. Huarte La Paz
1990-1995 C.F. Parque Balompié La Paz
B
2009-0000
A.D. Unión Adarve B
equipos femeninos
A
2013-0000
A.D. Unión Adarve
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Unión Adarve
Otros nombres:
2006-2007 A.D. Unión Adarve-Barrio del Pilar
2004-2006 A.D.C. Adarve-Mestalla
2002-2004 A.D.C. Adarve
2000-2002 A.D.C. Adarve-La Paz
B
0000-0000
A.D. Unión Adarve B
 
1992-0000
C.D. Tajamar
A
0000-0000
C.D. Tajamar
 
1992-0000
C.D. Oromar
Otros nombres:
1992-1997 A.D. Velázquez-Oromar
A
1992-1999
C.D. Oromar [2]
Otros nombres:
1992-1997 A.D. Velázquez-Oromar
 
1993-0000
C.D. Racing de Moratalaz
A
2007-0000
C.D. Racing de Moratalaz
 
1993-0000
C.P. Santa María del Pilar
A
0000-0000
C.P. Santa María del Pilar
 
1993-2001
A.D. Peña Madridista Cosmos de Entrevías
Otros nombres:
1993-1998 A.D. Cosmos de Entrevías
A
0000-2001
A.D. Peña Madridista Cosmos de Entrevías
Otros nombres:
2001-0000 A.D. Cosmos Huracán
0000-1998 A.D. Cosmos de Entrevías
 
1994-0000
Club Fuentelarreyna
A
2006-0000
Club Fuentelarreyna
B
2014-0000
Club Fuentelarreyna B [2]
B
2009-2011
Club Fuentelarreyna B [1]
C
2018-2019
Club Fuentelarreyna C [2]
C
2015-2016
Club Fuentelarreyna C [1]
 
1994-0000
A.D. Pradera San Isidro
A
1994-2009
A.D. Pradera San Isidro
B
2007-2008
A.D. Pradera San Isidro B
 
1995-0000
A.D. Parque Arganzuela
A
2020-0000
A.D. Parque Arganzuela [2]
Otros nombres:
2019-2020 A.D. Parque Arganzuela B
A
2018-2019
A.D. Parque Arganzuela [1]
B
2019-2020
A.D. Parque Arganzuela B
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 A.D. Parque Arganzuela [2]
 
1995-0000
C.D. Chamartín Vergara
A
2016-0000
C.D. Chamartín Vergara
Otros nombres:
2017-2019 C.D. Chamartín Vergara-Alcobendas
2016-2017 C.D. Chamartín Vergara
B
2020-0000
C.D. Chamartín Vergara B
 
1995-0000
Racing Rocío de Vallecas
A
0000-2012
Racing Rocío de Vallecas
 
1995-2017
C.D. La Resaca
A
0000-2017
C.D. La Resaca
Otros nombres:
2017-0000 R.C.D. Espanyol de Madrid [2]
B
2011-2012
C.D. La Resaca B
equipos femeninos
A
2007-2017
C.D. La Resaca [2]
A
2005-2006
C.D. La Resaca [1]
 
1995-0000
Unión Zona Norte
A
2017-0000
Unión Zona Norte
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Unión Zona Norte
 
1996-0000
A.D.C. San Fermín
Otros nombres:
2002-2019 A.D.C. Sanfer
1996-2002 A.D. Sanfer
A
1996-0000
A.D.C. San Fermín
Otros nombres:
2002-2019 A.D.C. Sanfer
1996-2002 A.D. Sanfer
B
2018-2020
A.D.C. San Fermín B
Otros nombres:
2018-2019 A.D.C. Sanfer B [2]
B
2008-2009
A.D.C. Sanfer B [1]
B
0000-2000
A.D. Sanfer B
equipos femeninos
A
2018-0000
A.D.C. San Fermín
Otros nombres:
2018-2019 A.D.C. Sanfer [2]
A
2014-2015
A.D.C. Sanfer [1]
 
1996-0000
C.D. E.F. Villa de Madrid
A
2019-0000
C.D. E.F. Villa de Madrid
equipos femeninos
A
2019-0000
C.D. E.F. Villa de Madrid
 
1997-0000
C.D. Montijo-San Antolín
A
1997-2017
C.D. Montijo-San Antolín
 
1998-0000
C.F.D. Elida Olimpia
A
2008-0000
C.F.D. Elida Olimpia
B
0000-2016
C.F.D. Elida Olimpia B
 
1999-0000
C.D. Virgen de Mirasierra
A
2013-0000
C.D. Virgen de Mirasierra [2]
A
2002-2007
C.D. Virgen de Mirasierra [1]
 
1999-0000
A.D. E.F. Usera
Otros nombres:
0000-1999 A.D. Comunidad del Zofío
A
2010-0000
A.D. E.F. Usera [2]
A
2000-2002
A.D. E.F. Usera [1]
B
2017-2019
A.D. E.F. Usera B
equipos femeninos
A
2017-2018
A.D. E.F. Usera
 
2001-0000
A.D. Cosmos Huracán
A
2001-0000
A.D. Cosmos Huracán
Otros nombres:
1998-2001 A.D. Peña Madridista Cosmos de Entrevías
0000-1998 A.D. Cosmos de Entrevías
equipos femeninos
A
2018-2019
A.D. Cosmos Huracán
 
2001-0000
C.F.F. Sur-Getafe
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F.F. Sur-Getafe
B
2011-2018
C.F.F. Sur-Getafe B [2]
B
2008-2010
C.F.F. Sur-Getafe B [1]
 
2001-2004
Mestalla C.F.
A
2001-2004
Mestalla C.F.
 
2001-0000
S.A.D. Fundación Rayo Vallecano
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 C. Fundación Rayo Vallecano
equipos femeninos
A
2017-0000
S.A.D. Fundación Rayo Vallecano
A
2010-2014
C. Fundación Rayo Vallecano
B
2012-2013
C. Fundación Rayo Vallecano B
 
2002-0000
A.C.D. Lucero-Linces
Otros nombres:
0000-2010 C.D. Lucero-Linces
A
0000-0000
A.C.D. Lucero-Linces
Otros nombres:
0000-2010 C.D. Lucero-Linces
B
2017-0000
A.C.D. Lucero-Linces B
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
A.C.D. Lucero-Linces
 
2002-0000
Rojo y Blanco C.F.
A
2008-0000
Rojo y Blanco C.F.
Otros nombres:
2008-2018 Rojo y Blanco C.F. "RB"
 
2002-0000
DUX Internacional de Madrid S.L.
Otros nombres:
2019-2020 S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
2004-2019 S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid D. S.L.
2002-2004 C.F. Internacional de Madrid D.
A
2003-0000
DUX Internacional de Madrid S.L.
Otros nombres:
2019-2020 S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
2004-2019 S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid D. S.L.
2003-2004 C.F. Internacional de Madrid D. [2]
1995-2003 Sporting Getafe C.F.
0000-1995 C.F. Remolcauto
A
2002-2003
C.F. Internacional de Madrid D. [1]
B
2004-2008
S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid D. S.L. B
Otros nombres:
1992-2004 C.F. San Federico-Dehesa de la Villa
1966-1992 C.F. San Federico
equipos juveniles
A
2004-0000
S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid D. S.L.
Otros nombres:
0000-2004 C.F. San Federico-Dehesa de la Villa
 
2003-0000
Simancas C.F.
A
2004-2011
Simancas C.F.
 
2003-0000
C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles
A
2003-0000
C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles [2]
A
1966-0000
C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles [1]
B
2017-0000
C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles B
C
2018-2019
C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles C
 
2003-0000
Rayo del Pilar C.F.
A
2003-0000
Rayo del Pilar C.F.
 
2006-0000
E.D. Moratalaz
A
2006-0000
E.D. Moratalaz
Otros nombres:
1973-2006 Betancunia P. Villaescusa C.F.
B
2006-0000
E.D. Moratalaz B
Otros nombres:
0000-2006 C.D. Moratalaz [2]
C
2020-0000
E.D. Moratalaz C
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
E.D. Moratalaz [2]
A
2007-2013
E.D. Moratalaz [1]
B
2009-2010
E.D. Moratalaz B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.D. Moratalaz
 
2006-0000
A.D. San Pascual-Montpellier
A
2020-0000
A.D. San Pascual-Montpellier [3]
A
2017-2019
A.D. San Pascual-Montpellier [2]
A
2007-2014
A.D. San Pascual Montpellier [1]
Otros nombres:
2014-0000 E.F. Rivas Vaciamadrid [3]
2007-2010 San Pascual Montpellier
2000-2007 E.F. San Pascual
0000-2000 A.V. San Pascual
B
2010-2012
A.D. San Pascual-Montpellier B
B
2007-2008
San Pascual Montpellier B
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 A.D. Montpellier
 
2007-0000
C.D. Santa María Caridad
A
2005-2019
C.D. Santa María Caridad
equipos femeninos
A
2009-2013
C.D. Santa María Caridad
 
2007-0000
C.D.E. Ursaria
Otros nombres:
0000-2018 C.D. Latina
A
2007-0000
C.D.E. Ursaria
Otros nombres:
2012-2018 C.D. Latina
2010-2012 C.D. Latina El Bierzo
2007-2010 C.D. Latina
 
2008-0000
Deportivo L.F.C.
A
2010-0000
Deportivo L.F.C.
B
2019-0000
Deportivo L.F.C. B
 
2008-0000
C.D. Masriver
A
2014-0000
C.D. Masriver [2]
A
2008-2013
C.D. Masriver [1]
B
2018-0000
C.D. Masriver B
equipos femeninos
A
2015-0000
C.D. Masriver
B
2017-2018
C.D. Masriver B
 
2009-0000
C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo
A
2010-0000
C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo
Otros nombres:
2010-2014 C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo-El Brillante
B
2019-0000
C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo B
B
2011-2012
C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo-El Brillante B
 
2009-0000
C. River Vallecas
A
2009-2012
C. River Vallecas
 
2010-0000
C.D.E. Malasaña F.C.
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 A.D.C. Malasaña
A
2019-0000
C.D.E. Malasaña F.C.
Otros nombres:
2019-2020 A.D.C. Malasaña
 
2010-0000
C.D. Autolavado Deluxe
A
2010-2014
C.D. Autolavado Deluxe
Otros nombres:
2014-2015 C.D. Leyva Deluxe
 
2010-0000
Madrid C.F.F.
equipos femeninos
A
2010-0000
Madrid C.F.F.
B
2013-0000
Madrid C.F.F. B
C
2019-0000
Madrid C.F.F. C
Otros nombres:
2012-2019 Vallecas C.F. [1]
D
2019-0000
Madrid C.F.F. D
 
2010-0000
Spartak Madrid C.F.
A
2008-2012
Spartak Madrid C.F.
 
2011-2017
C.F. Deportivo Mirasierra
A
2011-2017
C.F. Deportivo Mirasierra
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 C.D. Distrito Fuencarral El Pardo B
 
2011-0000
C.F. Madrid Río
A
2017-0000
C.F. Madrid Río
B
2019-0000
C.F. Madrid Río B
 
2011-0000
Atlético Artilleros
A
2013-0000
Atlético Artilleros
 
2012-0000
C.D. Atlético Aluche C.F.
A
2017-0000
C.D. Atlético Aluche C.F.
A
2012-2013
Atlético Aluche C.F.
 
2013-0000
Balonbética C.F.
A
2013-2016
Balonbética C.F.
 
2014-0000
C.D. Leyva Deluxe
A
2014-2015
C.D. Leyva Deluxe
Otros nombres:
2010-2014 C.D. Autolavado Deluxe
 
2014-2020
C.D. Tacón
equipos femeninos
A
2016-2020
C.D. Tacón
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 Real Madrid C.F.
2007-2016 C.D. Canillas [2]
B
2019-2020
C.D. Tacón B
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 Real Madrid C.F. B
 
2015-0000
U.D. Usera
A
2016-0000
U.D. Usera
B
2019-0000
U.D. Usera B
 
2015-0000
S.A.D. Fomento Alumni
Otros nombres:
0000-2019 Fomento Alumni C.D.
A
2019-0000
S.A.D. Fomento Alumni
Otros nombres:
2018-2019 Fomento Alumni C.D. B
A
2015-2019
Fomento Alumni C.D.
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 S.A.D. Fomento Alumni B
B
2019-0000
S.A.D. Fomento Alumni B
Otros nombres:
2015-2019 Fomento Alumni C.D.
B
2018-2019
Fomento Alumni C.D. B
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 S.A.D. Fomento Alumni
C
2019-0000
S.A.D. Fomento Alumni C
 
2015-0000
C.D. Chamberí
equipos femeninos
A
2016-0000
C.D. Chamberí
 
2015-0000
C.F. Inter Vicálvaro
A
0000-0000
C.F. Inter Vicálvaro
 
2015-0000
C.D. Canillejas C.F.
A
2015-0000
C.D. Canillejas C.F.
 
2015-0000
A.D. Sporting Unión Madrid
A
2018-2019
A.D. Sporting Unión Madrid
equipos femeninos
A
2018-2019
A.D. Sporting Unión Madrid
 
2016-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Madrid
A
2017-0000
R.C.D. Espanyol de Madrid [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2017 C.D. La Resaca
A
2016-2017
R.C.D. Espanyol de Madrid [1]
 
2016-0000
Iglesia La Vid F.C.
A
2016-0000
Iglesia La Vid F.C.
 
2016-0000
S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés
A
2017-0000
S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés
Otros nombres:
1988-2017 S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F.
1977-1988 S.R. Villaverde C.F.
1971-1977 Villaverde C.F.
B
2018-0000
S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés B [2]
Otros nombres:
2006-2018 A.D.P.I. Rivas [2]
2005-2006 C.D. Rivas Ciudad
0000-2005 Cultural D. Pinar de Hortaleza
B
2017-2018
S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés B [1]
Otros nombres:
2015-2017 S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F. B [3]
 
2017-0000
C.D.B. Zuacom
A
2017-2019
C.D.B. Zuacom
 
2017-0000
C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2019 C.D. Distrito Fuencarral El Pardo
A
2017-0000
C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [3]
Otros nombres:
2017-2019 C.D. Distrito Fuencarral El Pardo
2011-2017 C. Balompié Nuestra Señora de Luján [3]
2010-2011 Nuestra Señora de Luján Tres Cantos C.F.
0000-2010 Atlético Ciencias [2]
B
2017-2018
C.D. Distrito Fuencarral El Pardo B
Otros nombres:
2011-2017 C.F. Deportivo Mirasierra
 
2017-0000
Haro F.C.
Otros nombres:
2017-2019 C.D.E. Haro F.C.
A
2017-0000
Haro F.C.
Otros nombres:
2017-2019 C.D.E. Haro F.C.
B
2020-0000
Haro F.C.-Villanueva B
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Haro F.C.
 
2017-0000
C.D. Universitario [mad]
A
2017-0000
C.D. Universitario [mad]
 
2017-0000
Rayo Meraki C.F.
A
2018-2019
Rayo Meraki C.F.
 
2018-0000
C.D. Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Carabanchel
A
2018-0000
C.D. Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Carabanchel
 
2018-0000
C.D. Unión Elipa
A
2018-0000
C.D. Unión Elipa
Otros nombres:
2004-2018 C. Juventud Elipa
B
2018-0000
C.D. Unión Elipa B
Otros nombres:
2016-2018 AA.VV. La Nueva Elipa [2]
 
2018-0000
C.D. Atlético Vallecas
A
2018-0000
C.D. Atlético Vallecas
B
2018-0000
C.D. Atlético Vallecas B
C
2020-0000
C.D. Atlético Vallecas C
 
2018-0000
C.D. Orcavilla
A
2019-0000
C.D. Orcavilla
 
2019-0000
C.D.E.F. Inter Victoria
Otros nombres:
2019-2020 C.D. Rayo Vicálvaro
A
2019-0000
C.D.E.F. Inter Victoria
Otros nombres:
2019-2020 C.D. Rayo Vicálvaro
 
2019-0000
C.D. Independiente de Vallecas
A
2019-0000
C.D. Independiente de Vallecas
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
C.D. Independiente de Vallecas
 
2019-0000
Santander C.F.
A
2019-0000
Santander C.F.
 
2019-0000
U.D. Arroyofresno
A
2019-0000
U.D. Arroyofresno
 
2020-0000
C.D. Rupe Sahagún
A
2020-0000
C.D. Rupe Sahagún
B
2020-0000
C.D. Rupe Sahagún B
C
2020-0000
C.D. Rupe Sahagún C
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
C.D. Rupe Sahagún
 
2020-0000
Comandante C.F.
A
2020-0000
Comandante C.F.
 
2020-0000
C.D. Nacional de Madrid
A
2020-0000
C.D. Nacional de Madrid
 
0000-0000
C.D. Europa [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Europa [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Poblado Orcasitas
A
1963-1965
C.D. Poblado Orcasitas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Favi
A
0000-1956
C.D. Favi
 
0000-0000
C. Sporting Vallecano
A
0000-0000
C. Sporting Vallecano
 
0000-0000
C.D.E. Magerit
equipos femeninos
A
2014-0000
C.D.E. Magerit
B
2015-2016
C.D.E. Magerit B
 
0000-0000
C.F. Takora
A
2000-2004
C.F. Takora
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Viña
A
0000-0000
C.D. La Viña
 
0000-0000
C.D. Galerías Preciados
A
0000-0000
C.D. Galerías Preciados [3]
A
1958-1965
C.D. Galerías Preciados [2]
A
1948-1950
C.D. Galerías Preciados [1]
 
0000-0000
E.F. Los Pinos Moratalaz
Otros nombres:
0000-2000 C.D. Los Pinos [mad2]
2000-0000 E.F. Los Pinos
A
2016-0000
E.F. Los Pinos Moratalaz [2]
A
2008-2009
E.F. Los Pinos Moratalaz [1]
A
2001-2003
E.F. Los Pinos
 
0000-0000
A.D. Mercado Puente Vallecas
A
0000-2002
A.D. Mercado Puente Vallecas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Los Faroles [1]
A
1947-1949
C.D. Los Faroles [1]
 
0000-0000
A.D. Canarias
A
0000-0000
A.D. Canarias
 
0000-1979
Atlético San Antonio [mad]
A
0000-1979
Atlético San Antonio [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unión América [1]
A
2007-2008
C.D. Unión América [1]
 
0000-0000
Cantera F.C.
Otros nombres:
0000-2008 Cantera C.F. Fernando de los Ríos
A
0000-0000
Cantera F.C.
Otros nombres:
0000-2008 Cantera C.F. Fernando de los Ríos
B
2006-0000
Cantera F.C. B
Otros nombres:
2006-2008 Cantera C.F. Fernando de los Ríos B [2]
B
0000-2000
Cantera C.F. Fernando de los Ríos B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
2007-0000
Cantera F.C.
Otros nombres:
2007-2008 Cantera C.F. Fernando de los Ríos [2]
A
2005-2006
Cantera C.F. Fernando de los Ríos [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Federico Rubio
A
0000-2003
C.D. Federico Rubio
 
0000-0000
C.D. Moratalaz [1]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Moratalaz [1]
 
0000-0000
Hércules Deportivo
A
0000-1948
Hércules Deportivo
Otros nombres:
0000-1944 Hércules Vallecano C.F.
 
0000-0000
Absolut Sport
A
2006-2014
Absolut Sport Pozo
Otros nombres:
2006-2013 Absolut Sport
B
2009-2011
Absolut Sport B
 
0000-0000
S.G. Carabanchel
A
0000-1935
S.G. Carabanchel
 
0000-0000
Sporting Amistad Ecuatoriana
A
2006-2007
Sporting Amistad Ecuatoriana
 
0000-0000
C.D. Lavapiés-Arganzuela
A
0000-0000
C.D. Lavapiés-Arganzuela
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unidad Madrileña
A
2015-2016
C.D. Unidad Madrileña
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cultural Jareño
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cultural Jareño
 
0000-0000
Sporting Usera C.D.
A
0000-2000
Sporting Usera C.D.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Bilbao [mad]
A
0000-1962
C.D. Bilbao [mad]
 
0000-0000
A.D. El Muro de Peñagrande
A
2009-2010
A.D. El Muro de Peñagrande
 
0000-0000
C.D. Europa Villaverde
A
2013-2014
C.D. Europa Villaverde
 
0000-0000
Don Boy C.F.
A
0000-0000
Don Boy C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Olímpico Fortuna
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Olímpico Fortuna
 
0000-0000
C.D. Canillejas
A
1949-1953
C.D. Canillejas
 
0000-0000
C.F. Famara
A
2016-2017
C.F. Famara
Otros nombres:
2019-0000 A.D.C. Brunete B [3]
2017-2019 A.D.C. Brunete-Famara B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Gascón
A
0000-1942
C.D. Gascón
 
0000-0000
C.F. Casa de Canarias
A
2016-0000
Casa de Canarias
 
0000-0000
Inga C.F.
A
0000-0000
Inga C.F.
 
0000-0000
Gestoría Toledo C.F.
A
0000-1976
Gestoría Toledo C.F.
 
0000-0000
BH's C.F.
A
2003-2007
BH's C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Tercio
A
0000-1963
C.D. Tercio [mad]
 
0000-0000
C. Hogar Ávila
A
0000-1974
C. Hogar Ávila
 
0000-0000
A.R. Helios
A
0000-1953
A.R. Helios
 
0000-1951
C.D. Campamento [1]
A
0000-1951
C.D. Campamento [1]
 
0000-0000
Cosmofoot 93
A
2001-2003
Cosmofoot 93
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cartagena [mad]
A
0000-1956
C.D. Cartagena [mad]
 
0000-0000
C. Universitario SEU
A
0000-1944
C. Universitario SEU
 
0000-0000
C.C.D.R. Renfe
A
0000-0000
C.C.D.R. Renfe
 
0000-0000
C.D. Valdeyeros
A
2004-2005
C.D. Valdeyeros
 
0000-0000
C.E.E.S.A.
A
1966-1968
C.E.E.S.A.
 
0000-0000
Hispano Club
A
0000-1960
Hispano Club
 
0000-1995
A.D. Barrio del Progreso
A
0000-1995
A.D. Barrio del Progreso
 
0000-0000
C.D. Uslé
A
1945-1946
C.D. Uslé
 
0000-0000
C.D. Valdeacederas F.
A
2007-2009
C.D. Valdeacederas Fútbol
 
0000-0000
Asociación de Sordomudos
A
0000-0000
Asociación de Sordomudos
 
0000-0000
C.D. Centro
A
0000-0000
C.D. Centro
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ceuska
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ceuska
 
0000-0000
Atlético Fortuna C.F.
A
0000-0000
Atlético Fortuna C.F.
 
0000-0000
C. Juan Tornero
A
1966-0000
C. Juan Tornero
 
0000-0000
U.D. Magerit
A
0000-0000
U.D. Magerit
 
0000-0000
Riva-70 C.F.
A
0000-0000
Riva-70 C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Terra a Nosa
A
1963-0000
C.D. Terra a Nosa
 
0000-0000
Inter de Argibay
A
0000-2001
Inter de Argibay
 
0000-0000
A.D. Vendaval
A
0000-1961
A.D. Vendaval
 
0000-0000
Escavio C.F.
A
2003-2004
Escavio C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.A.R. Xavier
A
0000-0000
C.A.R. Xavier
 
0000-0000
C.D. Meseguer
A
0000-0000
C.D. Meseguer
 
0000-0000
A.F. Aeropuerto
A
0000-2002
A.F. Aeropuerto
 
0000-0000
C.D. Dimsa
A
1948-1949
C.D. Dimsa
 
0000-0000
C.D. El Corte Inglés [mad]
A
0000-1973
C.D. El Corte Inglés [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Hermosilla
A
0000-0000
C.D. Hermosilla
 
0000-0000
Sao Paulo Madrid
A
2004-2008
Sao Paulo Madrid
 
0000-0000
C.D. Trivema Naval
A
2019-0000
C.D. Trivema Naval [2]
A
2006-2007
C.D. Trivema Naval [1]
 
0000-0000
Jaén 19 C.F.
A
0000-0000
Jaén 19 C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Oroquieta
A
0000-1957
C.D. Oroquieta
 
0000-0000
C.D. Barbieri
A
0000-0000
C.D. Barbieri
 
0000-0000
Atlético Long Play
A
0000-0000
Atlético Long Play
 
0000-0000
Agrupación Olímpica Deportiva
A
0000-0000
Agrupación Olímpica Deportiva
 
0000-0000
Club Madrid Sporting Ecuador
A
2003-2006
Club Madrid Sporting Ecuador
 
0000-1968
C.D.C. Tajamar
A
1958-1968
C.D.C. Tajamar
 
0000-1975
A.D. E.M.T. [1]
A
0000-1975
A.D. E.M.T. [1]
 
0000-0000
Apóstol Santiago C.F.
A
0000-1945
Apóstol Santiago C.F.
 
0000-0000
Maris Stella C.F.
A
0000-2000
Maris Stella C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D.R. Usera-Velázquez
A
1965-0000
C.D.R. Usera-Velázquez
 
0000-0000
C.D. Diego de Covarrubias
A
2008-2010
C.D. Diego de Covarrubias
 
0000-0000
C.D. Spartac de Manoteras
Otros nombres:
0000-2017 Spartac de Manoteras C.F.
A
0000-0000
C.D. Spartac de Manoteras
Otros nombres:
0000-2017 Spartac de Manoteras C.F.
B
2017-0000
C.D. Spartac de Manoteras B
B
2009-2017
Spartac de Manoteras C.F. B [2]
Otros nombres:
2017-2019 C.D. Spartac de Manoteras C
B
0000-2002
Spartac de Manoteras C.F. B [1]
C
2017-2019
C.D. Spartac de Manoteras C
Otros nombres:
2009-2017 Spartac de Manoteras C.F. B [2]
equipos femeninos
A
2007-0000
C.D. Spartac de Manoteras
Otros nombres:
2007-2017 Spartac de Manoteras C.F.
 
0000-0000
Atlético Nacional de Madrid
A
0000-2014
Atlético Nacional de Madrid
 
0000-0000
C.D. Arboleda
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arboleda
 
0000-0000
C.D. Columba
A
0000-0000
C.D. Columba
 
0000-0000
C.D. Castilla [mad]
Otros nombres:
0000-1940 C.D. Betis Balompié
A
0000-0000
C.D. Castilla [mad]
Otros nombres:
0000-1940 C.D. Betis Balompié
 
0000-0000
C.D. Arquitectura
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arquitectura
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cruce Villaverde
A
1966-1969
C.D. Cruce Villaverde
 
0000-1989
U.D. San Bruno
A
0000-1989
U.D. San Bruno
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cela San Blas
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cela San Blas
 
0000-0000
Artilleros C.F.
A
0000-0000
Artilleros C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Talavereño
A
0000-0000
C.D. Talavereño
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Pascual
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Pascual
 
0000-0000
C.D. Extremadura [2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Extremadura [2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Extremadura [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-1940 Sporting Extremadura
 
0000-0000
Dinamo de Vallecas
A
0000-2002
Dinamo de Vallecas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Imperio [mad]
A
0000-1956
C.D. Imperio [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Palace-Ritz
A
0000-1946
C.D. Palace-Ritz
 
0000-0000
C.D. Pirandello
A
0000-0000
C.D. Pirandello
 
0000-0000
C.D. Quinta Los Molinos
A
0000-2005
C.D. Quinta Los Molinos
 
0000-0000
C.D. Crédito y Caución
A
0000-1968
C.D. Crédito y Caución
 
0000-0000
C.D. Amaniel
A
0000-1967
C.D. Amaniel
 
0000-1999
Valdeluz-Valleluz 90
A
0000-1999
Valdeluz-Valleluz 90
 
0000-0000
C.D. Salesianos [mad]
A
1945-0000
C.D. Salesianos [mad]
 
0000-0000
Uljar Construcciones C.F.
A
2008-2009
Uljar Construcciones C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cuesta
A
0000-1952
C.D. Cuesta
 
0000-0000
S.R. Carmen
A
0000-0000
S.R. Carmen
 
0000-1979
C.D. Hogar Recreativo Prosperidad
A
1975-1979
C.D. Hogar Recreativo Prosperidad
Otros nombres:
2016-2020 Club Coslada-C.D. San Pedro
2014-2016 C.D. San Pedro Prosperidad-Coslada
1979-2014 C.D. San Pedro Prosperidad
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Tierruca en Madrid
A
2017-2018
C.D. La Tierruca en Madrid
 
0000-0000
Peñalver 90 C.F.
A
0000-0000
Peñalver 90 C.F.
 
0000-0000
Unión Vecinos Vicálvaro
A
0000-0000
Unión Vecinos Vicálvaro
 
0000-0000
C.F. Bosch Española
A
0000-0000
C.F. Bosch Española
 
0000-0000
C.D.E. Arual Canillejas
A
2015-2018
C.D.E. Arual Canillejas
 
0000-0000
Cultural D. Pinar de Hortaleza
A
0000-2005
Cultural D. Pinar de Hortaleza
Otros nombres:
2018-0000 S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés B [2]
2006-2018 A.D.P.I. Rivas [2]
2005-2006 C.D. Rivas Ciudad
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Javier [mad]
A
1963-1965
C.D. San Javier [mad]
 
0000-0000
Atlético Carpetana
A
0000-2001
Atlético Carpetana
 
0000-0000
C.R. Postal
A
0000-1961
C.R. Postal
 
0000-0000
C.D. Pacífico
A
0000-0000
C.D. Pacífico
 
0000-0000
C.D. Grucer F.S.
A
2002-2004
C.D. Grucer F.S.
 
0000-0000
Ribera C.F.
A
0000-0000
Ribera C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Californias
A
0000-1957
C.D. Californias
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unión América [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 C.D. América Unión
A
2016-2018
C.D. Unión América [2]
A
2011-2012
C.D. América Unión
 
0000-0000
A.D. San Diego
A
0000-0000
A.D. San Diego
 
0000-0000
Cultural D. Ciudad Lineal
A
0000-0000
Cultural D. Ciudad Lineal
 
0000-0000
C.R. Béjar
A
0000-0000
C.R. Béjar
 
0000-0000
C.D. Silvela
Otros nombres:
0000-2004 Deportivo Silvela Plus Ultra
A
2005-2008
C.D. Silvela [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-2005 Cultural D. Carrascal
A
2003-2005
C.D. Silvela [1]
Otros nombres:
2003-2004 Deportivo Silvela Plus Ultra
 
0000-0000
C.D. Europa de Madrid
A
2019-2020
C.D. Europa de Madrid
 
0000-0000
P.A.H. Valdeacederas
A
0000-0000
P.A.H. Valdeacederas
 
0000-0000
I.S. Virgen de la Paloma
A
0000-1960
I.S. Virgen de la Paloma
 
0000-1949
A.D. Metropolitano
A
0000-1949
A.D. Metropolitano
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Chamartín
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Chamartín
 
0000-0000
Sporting F.C.
A
0000-0000
Sporting F.C.
 
0000-0000
E.F. Canillejas-Madrid Bears
A
2004-2006
E.F. Canillejas-Madrid Bears [3]
A
2002-2003
E.F. Canillejas-Madrid Bears [2]
A
0000-2001
E.F. Canillejas-Madrid Bears [1]
 
0000-0000
A.D. La Popular
A
0000-1968
A.D. La Popular
 
0000-0000
AA.VV. Los Rosales
Otros nombres:
0000-2003 C.D. Los Rosales
A
2001-0000
AA.VV. Los Rosales
Otros nombres:
2001-2003 C.D. Los Rosales
 
0000-1945
C.D. Asturias [mad]
A
0000-1945
C.D. Asturias [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Zamar
A
0000-2000
C.F. Zamar
 
0000-0000
C.D. Danone
A
0000-1976
C.D. Danone
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ramón Gómez de la Serna
A
2000-2010
C.D. Ramón Gómez de la Serna
 
0000-0000
Algete River C.D.
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 C.D. River Sanse
A
2009-2014
Algete River C.D.
Otros nombres:
2009-2013 C.D. River Sanse
 
0000-0000
Rangers C.F.
A
0000-0000
Rangers C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Llanos
A
0000-1954
C.D. Llanos
 
0000-0000
C.D. As
A
0000-1951
C.D. As
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Peñagrande
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Peñagrande
 
0000-0000
C.D.E. Aluche Bull's
A
2016-0000
C.D. Aluche Bull's
 
0000-0000
C.D. Maravillas
A
0000-0000
C.D. Maravillas
 
0000-0000
C.F. Racing Ventilla
A
0000-0000
C.F. Racing Ventilla
 
0000-0000
La Academia 2M12
A
2017-2018
La Academia 2M12 [2]
A
2013-2016
La Academia 2M12 [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Independiente [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Independiente [mad]
 
0000-0000
Royal C.F.
A
0000-0000
Royal C.F.
 
0000-0000
A.D. A.E.G.
A
1958-1964
A.D. A.E.G.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Platería Meneses
A
0000-0000
C.D. Platería Meneses
 
0000-0000
C.D. Conde Orgaz
A
2012-0000
C.D. Conde Orgaz
B
2019-0000
C.D. Conde Orgaz B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Terraza
A
1949-1951
C.D. Terraza
 
0000-0000
C.D. Rayo Orcasur
A
0000-2002
C.D. Rayo Orcasur
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Juan [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Juan [mad2]
A
0000-1951
C.D. San Juan [mad1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Novalesa
A
0000-0000
C.D. Novalesa
 
0000-0000
Rayo San Isidro
A
0000-0000
Rayo San Isidro
 
0000-0000
C.D. Madrid Sur Latina
A
2018-0000
C.D. Madrid Sur Latina
equipos femeninos
A
2018-0000
C.D. Madrid Sur Latina
 
0000-0000
A.A. Sagrado Corazón Chamartín
A
2004-2005
A.A. Sagrado Corazón Chamartín
 
0000-0000
Construcciones Vilda C.D.
A
1965-1968
Construcciones Vilda C.D.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cultural Leonés
A
0000-1956
C.D. Cultural Leonés
 
0000-0000
S.A.D. Marianistas Amorós
Otros nombres:
0000-2001 C.D. Marianistas Amorós
A
2006-0000
S.A.D. Marianistas Amorós [2]
A
2000-2004
S.A.D. Marianistas Amorós [1]
Otros nombres:
2000-2001 C.D. Marianistas Amorós
B
2019-0000
S.A.D. Marianistas Amorós B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Epi
A
0000-0000
C.D. Epi
 
0000-0000
C.D. Casa de Bolivia
A
2008-2009
C.D. Casa de Bolivia
 
0000-0000
C.D. Juventud San Blas
A
0000-0000
C.D. Juventud San Blas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Olímpico Colonias
A
0000-0000
C.D. Olímpico Colonias
 
0000-0000
C.D. Villaamil
A
0000-0000
C.D. Villaamil
 
0000-0000
Olimpia C.F.
A
0000-0000
Olimpia C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Olímpico Las Rosas
Otros nombres:
0000-2020 C.D. Julián Marías
A
2017-0000
C.D. Olímpico Las Rosas
Otros nombres:
2017-2020 C.D. Julián Marías
 
0000-0000
C.R. Veracruz
A
0000-0000
C.R. Veracruz
 
0000-0000
C.D. Gavilán
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Gavilán
 
0000-0000
Racing Pusa
A
0000-2001
Racing Pusa
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Valdemoro
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Valdemoro
 
0000-0000
Deportivo Transmisiones
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Transmisiones
 
0000-0000
C.D. Seseña F.B.
equipos femeninos
A
2010-0000
C.D. Seseña F.B.
 
0000-0000
C. La Unión E.P.F.
A
2002-2004
C. La Unión E.P.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Esperanza [mad]
A
0000-1956
C.D. Esperanza [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D.E. Olímpico de Madrid
Otros nombres:
0000-2016 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F.
equipos femeninos
A
2014-0000
C.D.E. Olímpico de Madrid
Otros nombres:
2014-2016 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. [2]
2013-2014 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. B [1]
A
2013-2014
Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. [1]
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. C [2]
2014-2015 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. B [2]
B
2015-0000
C.D.E. Olímpico de Madrid B [2]
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. B [3]
2013-2015 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. C [1]
B
2014-2015
Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. B [2]
Otros nombres:
2015-2016 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. C [2]
2013-2014 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. [1]
B
2013-2014
Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. B [1]
Otros nombres:
2016-0000 C.D.E. Olímpico de Madrid
2014-2016 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. [2]
C
2018-0000
C.D.E. Olímpico de Madrid C
C
2015-2016
Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. C [2]
Otros nombres:
2014-2015 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. B [2]
2013-2014 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. [1]
C
2013-2015
Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. C [1]
Otros nombres:
2016-0000 C.D.E. Olímpico de Madrid B [2]
2015-2016 Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. B [3]
D
2015-2016
Olímpico de Moratalaz E.F. D
 
0000-0000
C.D. El Bierzo
A
0000-2010
C.D. El Bierzo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Pavón
A
0000-0000
C.D. Pavón
Otros nombres:
0000-1940 Pavón F.C.
 
0000-0000
U.D. Extremadura
A
1959-0000
U.D. Extremadura
 
0000-0000
A.D. San Francisco
A
0000-0000
A.D. San Francisco
 
0000-0000
Jufer C.F.
A
2003-2008
Jufer C.F.
 
0000-0000
Victoria Madrid
A
2019-0000
Victoria Madrid
 
0000-0000
U.D. Lys
A
0000-1987
U.D. Lys
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ventas
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ventas
 
0000-0000
Jienense C.F.
A
0000-0000
Jienense C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Denaso
A
0000-1954
C.D. Denaso
 
0000-0000
Racing San Isidro C.F.
A
0000-0000
Racing San Isidro C.F.
 
0000-0000
Atlético Santa Ana
A
2018-0000
Atlético Santa Ana
 
0000-0000
C.F. La Felicidad
A
2005-2006
C.F. La Felicidad
equipos femeninos
A
2005-2006
C.F. La Felicidad
 
0000-0000
San Blas C.F.
A
0000-1968
San Blas C.F.
 
0000-0000
Canillejas C.F.
A
0000-1980
Canillejas C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Atocha
A
2012-2018
C.D. Atocha
 
0000-0000
Viajes Nogal-Berlín C.F.
A
0000-0000
Viajes Nogal-Berlín C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Relámpago [1]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Relámpago [1]
 
0000-0000
A.D. Cuña Verde
A
0000-1999
A.D. Cuña Verde
 
0000-0000
U.D. Vallecana
A
0000-0000
U.D. Vallecana
 
0000-0000
Los Rosales C.F.
A
0000-0000
Los Rosales C.F.
 
0000-0000
A.D. La Vega de Alcobendas
A
2007-2010
A.D. La Vega de Alcobendas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Alcotán
A
0000-2015
C.D. Alcotán
 
0000-0000
A.D. Tudor Ciringanillos
 
0000-0000
A.D. Picazo
A
0000-0000
A.D. Picazo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Vicálvaro [1]
A
1954-1956
C.D. Vicálvaro [2]
A
1949-1951
C.D. Vicálvaro [1]
 
0000-0000
S.D. Los Morales
A
0000-0000
S.D. Los Morales
 
0000-0000
C.D. Florida [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Florida [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Academia QZ
A
0000-2009
C.D. Academia QZ
 
0000-0000
Club San Agustín
A
2008-0000
Club San Agustín [2]
A
0000-0000
Club San Agustín [1]
B
2016-0000
Club San Agustín B
 
0000-0000
C.D. SEAT [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. SEAT [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Rober
A
0000-0000
C.D. Rober
 
0000-0000
C.D. Alas [mad]
A
0000-1961
C.D. Alas [mad]
 
0000-0000
AA.VV. Los Cármenes
A
0000-2017
AA.VV. Los Cármenes
 
0000-0000
C.D. Huracán [mad]
A
0000-1951
C.D. Huracán [mad]
 
0000-0000
A.D. Barcáiztegui
A
0000-2002
A.D. Barcáiztegui
 
0000-0000
Rivera C.F.
A
0000-0000
Rivera C.F.
 
0000-0000
S.D. La Didáctica
A
0000-0000
S.D. La Didáctica
 
0000-0000
A.D. San Vicente [mad]
A
0000-0000
A.D. San Vicente [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Tetuán
A
0000-0000
C.D. Tetuán [1]
A
2006-2013
C.D. Tetuán [2]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Triana de Entrevías
A
2004-2005
C.D. Triana de Entrevías
 
0000-0000
C.C.D. Leonés de Godella
A
1966-1968
C.C.D. Leonés de Godella
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ferilan
A
2010-0000
C.D. Ferilan [2]
Otros nombres:
2006-2010 C.D. Ferilan B [1]
A
2005-2010
C.D. Ferilan [1]
Otros nombres:
2010-2012 C.D. Ferilan B [2]
B
2013-2014
C.D. Ferilan B [3]
B
2010-2012
C.D. Ferilan B [2]
Otros nombres:
2005-2010 C.D. Ferilan [1]
B
2006-2010
C.D. Ferilan B [1]
Otros nombres:
2010-0000 C.D. Ferilan [2]
 
0000-0000
Club Banesto
A
0000-0000
Club Banesto
A
0000-1968
Club Banesto [1]
 
0000-0000
A.D. Occidente
A
1946-1948
A.D. Occidente
 
0000-0000
C. Centro Pinar del Rey
A
0000-0000
C. Centro Pinar del Rey
 
0000-0000
Los Paisas F.C.
A
2008-2009
Los Paisas F.C.
 
0000-0000
U.R. Gertrú
A
0000-0000
U.R. Gertrú
 
0000-0000
A.D. San Lorenzo de Lavapiés
A
0000-0000
A.D. San Lorenzo de Lavapiés
 
0000-0000
Inter Palomeras
A
0000-1977
Inter Palomeras
 
0000-0000
Atlético Galerías Preciados
A
0000-0000
Atlético Galerías Preciados
 
0000-0000
Huarte C.F.
A
0000-0000
Huarte C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Parque Eugenia de Montijo
A
0000-0000
C.D. Parque Eugenia de Montijo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Gruloem
A
1964-1966
C.D. Gruloem
 
0000-0000
A.D. Julvis
A
0000-2001
A.D. Julvis
 
0000-0000
C.D. Hilario
A
0000-1957
C.D. Hilario
 
0000-0000
Cruzada Deportiva
A
0000-0000
Cruzada Deportiva
 
0000-2006
E.F. San Pascual
Otros nombres:
0000-2000 A.V. San Pascual
A
0000-2007
E.F. San Pascual
Otros nombres:
2014-0000 E.F. Rivas Vaciamadrid [3]
2010-2014 A.D. San Pascual Montpellier [1]
2007-2010 San Pascual Montpellier
0000-2000 A.V. San Pascual
 
0000-0000
Gredos San Diego
A
2011-2012
Gredos San Diego
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2005
Gredos San Diego
 
0000-0000
C.D. Distrito 31
A
2003-2004
C.D. Distrito 31
 
0000-0000
Club Vallejo
A
0000-0000
Club Vallejo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Guadarrama
A
0000-0000
C.D. Guadarrama
 
0000-0000
AA.VV. La Nueva Elipa
A
2016-2018
AA.VV. La Nueva Elipa [2]
Otros nombres:
2018-0000 C.D. Unión Elipa B
A
2008-2009
AA.VV. La Nueva Elipa [1]
A
0000-2000
C.D. AA.VV. La Nueva Elipa
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
AA.VV. La Nueva Elipa
 
0000-0000
A.C.D. Uralita
A
0000-2001
A.C.D. Uralita
 
0000-0000
Hogar Moratines
A
0000-1941
Hogar Moratines
 
0000-0000
A.D. Pardiñas
A
0000-0000
A.D. Pardiñas
 
0000-0000
M.O.S.A. C.F.
A
1966-0000
M.O.S.A. C.F.
 
0000-0000
A.D. Canillejas
A
0000-2007
A.D. Canillejas
Otros nombres:
2007-2008 A.D. Oña Sanchinarro [2]
 
0000-0000
Peña Mariano Moreno
A
0000-0000
Peña Mariano Moreno
 
0000-0000
C.D. Carloteño
A
0000-1960
C.D. Carloteño
 
0000-0000
A.D. Comercial de Hierros
A
0000-1948
A.D. Comercial de Hierros
 
0000-0000
Elipa Atlético C.F.
A
0000-0000
Elipa Atlético C.F.
 
0000-1959
C.D. Villaverde
A
0000-1959
C.D. Villaverde
 
0000-0000
C.D. Racing Vergara
A
0000-0000
C.D. Racing Vergara
 
0000-0000
C.D. Oporto
A
2005-2006
C.D. Oporto
 
0000-0000
C.D. Buen Suceso
A
1966-1968
C.D. Buen Suceso
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unión Huaral
A
2012-0000
C.D. Unión Huaral
 
0000-0000
C.D. Eclipse
A
0000-0000
C.D. Eclipse
 
0000-0000
A.D. Ciudad de los Poetas
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D. Ciudad de los Poetas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Orcasur Sin Fronteras
A
2007-2010
C.D. Orcasur Sin Fronteras
 
0000-0000
S.D. del Pozo
A
0000-0000
S.D. del Pozo Sport
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 S.D. del Pozo
B
2006-2008
S.D. del Pozo B
 
0000-0000
Barrio Aeropuerto-Nautilus
A
2013-2015
Barrio Aeropuerto-Nautilus [2]
A
2004-2010
Barrio Aeropuerto-Nautilus [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Opañel
A
0000-0000
C.D. Opañel
 
0000-0000
C.D. Santa Maria [mad]
A
0000-1955
C.D. Santa Maria [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cultural Madrileña
A
0000-1951
C.D. Cultural Madrileña
 
0000-0000
C.D. Obrascón
A
0000-0000
C.D. Obrascón
 
0000-0000
C.F. La Paz [mad]
A
2001-2008
C.F. La Paz [mad]
Otros nombres:
2008-0000 C.D.F. Tres Cantos [2]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Amistad [mad]
A
0000-1974
C.D. Amistad [mad]
 
0000-0000
U.D. Polilla
A
0000-0000
U.D. Polilla
 
0000-0000
Valdeluz
A
2014-2020
Valdeluz
 
0000-0000
A.D. Colonia Velázquez
Otros nombres:
0000-1972 C.D. Velázquez
A
0000-0000
A.D. Colonia Velázquez
Otros nombres:
0000-1972 C.D. Velázquez
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cifuentes
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cifuentes
 
0000-0000
G.C.D. Fiat Hispania
A
0000-0000
G.C.D. Fiat Hispania
 
0000-0000
C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza
A
2015-2019
C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza [2]
A
2008-2010
C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza [1]
B
2016-2018
C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza B
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Roque [mad1]
A
1960-1961
C.D. San Roque [mad1]
 
0000-0000
Racing Ches
A
0000-2002
Racing Ches
 
0000-0000
C.D. Lacoma
A
0000-1962
C.D. Lacoma
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Playa
A
0000-0000
C.D. La Playa
 
0000-0000
Ventilla C.F.
A
0000-0000
Ventilla C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.F. 119
A
2010-2011
C.F. 119
 
0000-0000
Chopera Moratalaz C.F.
A
2004-2005
Chopera Moratalaz C.F.
 
0000-0000
R.C.D. Standard
A
0000-1956
R.C.D. Standard
 
0000-1956
P.R. Vallecana
A
1951-1956
P.R. Vallecana
 
0000-0000
C.D. Chaplin
A
0000-1998
C.D. Chaplin
 
0000-0000
Balompédica Tiziano
A
0000-0000
Balompédica Tiziano
 
0000-0000
Grundig C.F.
A
0000-0000
Grundig C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. El Parque de Comillas
A
2005-2009
C.D. El Parque de Comillas
 
0000-2015
C.D. Halcones
A
2013-2015
C.D. Halcones [2]
Otros nombres:
2016-0000 C.D. Alzola-Halcones
2015-2016 C.D. Alzola [2]
A
0000-2004
C.D. Halcones [1]
 
0000-0000
Racing Pelayo C.F.
A
0000-0000
Racing Pelayo C.F.
 
0000-0000
Olímpico C.F. [mad]
A
0000-1952
Olímpico C.F. [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. España [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. España [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D.F. Peñalba
A
0000-0000
C.D.F. Peñalba
 
0000-0000
Everest C.F.
A
0000-0000
Everest C.F.
 
0000-0000
I.E. University Athletics
A
2017-0000
I.E. University Athletics
 
0000-0000
C. Universitario Madrid
A
0000-0000
C. Universitario Madrid
Otros nombres:
0000-1972 C.D. Ciencias
 
0000-0000
Unarba-Rogusa C.F.
A
0000-0000
Unarba-Rogusa C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Glamis
A
1965-1967
C.D. Glamis
 
0000-0000
C.D. Carnicer
A
0000-0000
C.D. Carnicer
 
0000-0000
C.D. Gol
A
0000-0000
C.D. Gol
 
0000-2006
A.D. Montpellier
A
0000-2007
A.D. Montpellier
Otros nombres:
2007-2008 San Pascual Montpellier B
 
0000-0000
S.D. Palomeras Bajas
A
0000-2004
S.D. Palomeras Bajas
 
0000-0000
A.D. Elipa
A
0000-1961
A.D. Elipa
 
0000-0000
C.D. Vestimenta
A
0000-1951
C.D. Vestimenta
 
0000-0000
Atlético Lucero
A
0000-2008
Atlético Lucero
 
0000-0000
C.D. Oeste
A
0000-0000
C.D. Oeste
 
0000-0000
C.F. La Paternal
A
0000-0000
C.F. La Paternal
 
0000-0000
Sporting de Madrid C.F.
A
0000-2007
Sporting de Madrid C.F.
Otros nombres:
2007-0000 A.D. Ciringanillos [2]
 
0000-0000
Racing Villaamil C.F.
A
0000-0000
Racing Villaamil C.F.
 
0000-0000
C. Juan de Austria
A
0000-0000
C. Juan de Austria
 
0000-0000
Coppel C.F.
A
0000-1945
Coppel C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Constancia Prosperidad
A
0000-0000
C.D. Constancia Prosperidad
 
0000-0000
C.D. Argüelles [1]
A
1947-0000
C.D. Argüelles [2]
A
0000-1944
C.D. Argüelles [1]
 
0000-0000
U.D. Palacios
A
0000-1979
U.D. Palacios
 
0000-0000
C.D. Mariano Muñoz
A
2004-2006
C.D. Mariano Muñoz
 
0000-0000
C.D. Fercu
A
1965-1968
C.D. Fercu
 
0000-0000
Unión El Rastro
Otros nombres:
2004-2018 C. Sertec El Rastro
2001-2004 El Rastro
2000-2001 Peña Madridista El Rastro
0000-2000 Deima Computers El Rastro
A
0000-0000
Unión El Rastro
Otros nombres:
2004-2018 C. Sertec El Rastro
2001-2004 El Rastro
2000-2001 Peña Madridista El Rastro
0000-2000 Deima Computers El Rastro
 
0000-0000
A.D. Nieves
A
0000-0000
A.D. Nieves
 
0000-0000
Atlético Donostiarra
Otros nombres:
0000-1976 C.D. Orbasa
A
0000-0000
Atlético Donostiarra
Otros nombres:
0000-1976 C.D. Orbasa
 
0000-0000
C.D. Bolivia
A
2008-2010
C.D. Bolivia
 
0000-0000
C. Juventud Los Ángeles
A
0000-0000
C. Juventud Los Ángeles
 
0000-0000
C.D. Universal
A
0000-1954
C.D. Universal
 
0000-0000
S.R. Prosperidad
A
0000-0000
S.R. Prosperidad
 
0000-0000
C.D. Vistahermosa
A
0000-0000
C.D. Vistahermosa
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Luis [mad]
A
1965-0000
C.D. San Luis [mad]
 
0000-0000
Sanagus F.C.
A
0000-2005
Sanagus F.C.
 
0000-0000
A.D. Leonesa de Ventas
A
0000-0000
A.D. Leonesa de Ventas
 
0000-0000
C.D. Savio
A
0000-1960
C.D. Savio
 
0000-0000
Club Amigó
A
0000-0000
Club Amigó
 
0000-0000
Atlético Madrileño C.F. [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Atlético Madrileño C.F.
B
0000-0000
Atlético Madrileño C.F. B
 
0000-0000
A.D. Dínamo Sport Madrid
Otros nombres:
0000-0000 A.D. Dínamo de Kiev
A
2007-2016
A.D. Dínamo Sport Madrid
Otros nombres:
2016-2019 S.A.D. Liceo Europeo
2007-0000 A.D. Dínamo de Kiev [2]
A
0000-2002
A.D. Dínamo de Kiev [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Orotava
A
1961-1966
C.D. Orotava
 
0000-0000
Salesianos San Miguel
A
0000-2002
Salesianos San Miguel
 
0000-0000
C.D. Arenas Tetuán
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arenas Tetuán
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad Real [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ciudad Real [mad]
Otros nombres:
0000-1940 Ciudad Real F.C.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Hogares Independiente
A
0000-0000
C.D. Hogares Independiente
 
0000-0000
C.D. Unigiros Internacional S.A.
A
2004-2005
C.D. Unigiros Internacional S.A.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Santander
A
0000-0000
C.D. Santander
 
0000-0000
Imperial de Madrid C.F.
A
1953-0000
Imperial de Madrid C.F.
 
0000-0000
A.D. Congosto
A
0000-2004
A.D. Congosto
 
0000-0000
C.D. Progreso
A
0000-1947
C.D. Progreso
 
0000-0000
C. San Fernando Diputación
Otros nombres:
1971-1974 C. San Fernando Simago
0000-1971 C. San Fernando Pamasa
A
0000-0000
C. San Fernando Diputación
Otros nombres:
1971-1974 C. San Fernando Simago
0000-1971 C. San Fernando Pamasa
 
0000-0000
C.D. Los Incas de Madrid
A
2008-2009
C.D. Los Incas de Madrid
 
0000-0000
C.D. Tenisca
A
0000-0000
C.D. Tenisca
 
0000-0000
C.D. Argensola
A
0000-1950
C.D. Argensola
 
0000-0000
F.C. Jaime III
A
0000-0000
F.C. Jaime III
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Praga
A
0000-0000
C. Atlético Praga
 
0000-0000
A.D. Santa Lucía
A
1963-0000
A.D. Santa Lucía
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Juan Bautista
A
1965-1967
C.D. San Juan Bautista
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Pelayo
A
0000-1957
C.D. San Pelayo
 
0000-0000
U.D. Retiro
A
0000-0000
U.D. Retiro
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ford
equipos femeninos
A
2018-2019
C.D. Ford
 
0000-0000
E.F.B. Sporting Moscardó
A
2003-2004
E.F.B. Sporting Moscardó
 
0000-0000
C.D. Júpiter [mad]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Júpiter [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Usera
A
0000-0000
C.D. Usera [2]
A
0000-1952
C.D. Usera [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Escuela Breogán
A
2016-2017
C.D. Escuela Breogán
 
0000-1995
C.D. Rocío Vallecano
A
0000-1995
C.D. Rocío Vallecano
 
0000-0000
C.D. Dal
A
0000-1941
C.D. Dal
 
0000-0000
C.F. Alegría
A
0000-0000
C.F. Alegría
 
0000-0000
C.D. Frontis Parroquial
A
1966-0000
C.D. Frontis Parroquial
 
0000-0000
C.D. Mestalla [mad]
A
2005-2007
C.D. Mestalla [mad]
Otros nombres:
2007-2017 C.D. Lugo Fuenlabrada B [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Sporting Laguna
A
2019-0000
C.D. Sporting Laguna [2]
A
2012-2017
C.D. Sporting Laguna [1]
B
2019-0000
C.D. Sporting Laguna B
C
2020-0000
C.D. Sporting Laguna C
 
0000-0000
Deportivo Atómico C.F.
A
0000-0000
Deportivo Atómico C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Peña Olegario
A
0000-0000
C.D. Peña Olegario
 
0000-0000
C.D. Colonia Deportiva
A
0000-1945
C.D. Colonia Deportiva
 
0000-0000
Gimnástico Los Leones
A
0000-0000
Gimnástico Los Leones
 
0000-0000
C.D. Marca
A
0000-0000
C.D. Marca
 
0000-0000
Athletic C. Galans
A
0000-0000
Athletic C. Galans
 
0000-0000
Fomento Deportivo Entrevías-Pozo
A
2018-2020
Fomento Deportivo Entrevías-Pozo [2]
A
2012-2015
Fomento Deportivo Entrevías-Pozo [1]
 
0000-0000
Inter Barrio C.F.
A
2005-2006
Inter Barrio C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Albox [mad]
A
0000-1968
C.D. Albox [mad]
 
0000-0000
Gas C.F.
A
1945-1959
Gas C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Juventud Los Cármenes
A
0000-0000
C.D. Juventud Los Cármenes
B
2018-0000
C.D. Juventud Los Cármenes B
C
2019-0000
C.D. Juventud Los Cármenes C
 
0000-0000
C.D. Leyva
A
0000-1950
C.D. Leyva
 
0000-0000
A.D. Peñagrande-Lacoma-Rombo
A
0000-1984
A.D. Peñagrande-Lacoma-Rombo
 
0000-0000
Atazar C.F.
A
0000-0000
Atazar C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Valdevivar
A
0000-0000
C.D. Valdevivar
 
0000-0000
C.D. Pardiñas
A
0000-1961
C.D. Pardiñas [2]
A
0000-1951
C.D. Pardiñas
 
0000-0000
Cinco Estrellas Mahou C.F.
A
0000-0000
Cinco Estrellas Mahou C.F.
 
0000-0000
Castilla Retiro C.F.
A
1965-1976
Castilla Retiro C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Alonso Cano
A
2003-0000
C.D. Alonso Cano [2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Alonso Cano [1]
 
0000-0000
A.D. La Alegría
A
0000-1962
A.D. La Alegría
 
0000-0000
C.D. Linces
A
0000-2003
C.D. Linces
 
0000-0000
A.D. Recoletos
A
0000-0000
A.D. Recoletos
 
0000-0000
A.D. I.N.I.
A
1962-1964
A.D. I.N.I.
 
0000-0000
A.C.D. Epayda
A
0000-2001
A.C.D. Epayda
 
0000-0000
A.D. Juventud [mad]
A
0000-0000
A.D. Juventud [mad]
 
0000-0000
S.D. Iberia [mad]
A
0000-0000
S.D. Iberia [mad]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Musas del Olimpo
A
0000-0000
C.F. Musas del Olimpo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Virgen del Puerto [mad]
A
2004-2011
C.D. Virgen del Puerto [mad2]
A
0000-2002
C.D. Virgen del Puerto [mad1]
 
0000-0000
C.V. Salesianos de Atocha
A
0000-2005
C.V. Salesianos de Atocha
 
0000-0000