[FRE] - Málaga (municipio)
FICHAS :: Málaga (Málaga, Andalucía)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1921-1992
C.D. Málaga
Otros nombres:
1933-1941 C.D. Malacitano
1921-1933 F.C. Malagueño
A
1921-1992
C.D. Málaga
Otros nombres:
1933-1941 C.D. Malacitano
1921-1933 F.C. Malagueño
 
1921-1930
Real Málaga F.C.
Otros nombres:
1921-1927 Málaga F.C.
A
1921-1930
Real Málaga F.C.
Otros nombres:
1930-1933 Málaga S.C.
1921-1927 Málaga F.C.
 
1930-1933
Málaga S.C.
A
1930-1933
Málaga S.C.
Otros nombres:
1927-1930 Real Málaga F.C.
1921-1927 Málaga F.C.
 
1940-0000
C.D. Churriana
A
0000-0000
C.D. Churriana
 
1947-1970
Olímpica Victoriana C.F. [1]
A
1947-1970
Olímpica Victoriana C.F. [1]
 
1948-0000
Málaga C.F.
Otros nombres:
1948-1994 C. Atlético Malagueño
A
1948-0000
Málaga C.F.
Otros nombres:
1948-1994 C. Atlético Malagueño [1]
0000-1948 C.D. Santo Tomás
B
1995-0000
C. Atlético Malagueño [2]
Otros nombres:
1995-2009 Málaga C.F. B
1990-1995 S.D. Malagueña
C
2020-0000
Málaga C.F. C
equipos femeninos
A
2016-0000
Málaga C.F.
Otros nombres:
1992-2016 C. Atlético Málaga
B
0000-0000
Málaga C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Málaga C.F.
B
0000-0000
Málaga C.F. B
 
1954-0000
Atlético Juval
A
2010-2011
Atlético Juval [2]
A
1960-1983
Atlético Juval [1]
Otros nombres:
1954-1960 C.D.P. Juventudes Alegres
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Atlético Juval
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Atlético Juval
 
1957-1992
C.D. Puerto Malagueño
A
1957-1992
C.D. Puerto Malagueño
Otros nombres:
1996-0000 Antequera C.F. [2]
1992-1996 C.F. Antequera-Puerto Malagueño
 
1965-0000
El Palo F.C.
Otros nombres:
1972-2019 C.D. El Palo
1965-1972 El Palo C.F.
A
1965-0000
El Palo F.C.
Otros nombres:
1972-2019 C.D. El Palo
1965-1972 El Palo C.F.
B
2014-0000
C.D. El Palo B [2]
B
2011-2013
C.D. El Palo B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. El Palo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
El Palo F.C.
 
1971-1997
San Andrés C.F. [mal]
A
1971-1997
San Andrés C.F. [mal]
 
1972-0000
U.D. Mortadelo
A
1982-0000
U.D. Mortadelo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Mortadelo
 
1972-0000
Roma Luz C.F.
A
1990-0000
Roma Luz C.F. [2]
A
1972-1989
Roma Luz C.F. [1]
 
1972-1990
Athletic Puerta Blanca
A
1972-1990
Athletic Puerta Blanca
 
1973-0000
U.D. Los Prados
A
0000-2012
U.D. Los Prados [2]
A
1973-1983
U.D. Los Prados [1]
 
1976-1987
C.D. Campanillas [1]
A
1976-1987
C.D. Campanillas [1]
Otros nombres:
1987-0000 U.D. Campanillas
 
1977-0000
C.D. Tiro Pichón
A
2019-0000
C.D. Tiro Pichón [2]
A
0000-2017
C.D. Tiro Pichón [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Tiro Pichón
B
0000-0000
C.D. Tiro Pichón B
 
1980-1997
C.D. Dos Hermanas [mal]
A
1980-1997
C.D. Dos Hermanas [mal]
 
1982-1987
A.D. Campanillas
A
1982-1987
A.D. Campanillas
 
1982-0000
A.D. Malaka C.F.
Otros nombres:
1982-2005 Malaka C.F.
A
2007-0000
A.D. Malaka C.F.
A
0000-2002
Malaka C.F.
B
0000-2011
A.D. Malaka C.F. B
 
1984-0000
U.D. Santa Rosalía
A
1984-0000
U.D. Santa Rosalía
 
1987-0000
C.D. Campanillas [2]
Otros nombres:
1987-0000 U.D. Campanillas
A
1987-0000
U.D. Campanillas
Otros nombres:
1976-1987 C.D. Campanillas [1]
A
2020-0000
C.D. Campanillas [2]
 
1990-1995
S.D. Malagueña
A
1990-1995
S.D. Malagueña
Otros nombres:
2009-0000 C. Atlético Malagueño [2]
1995-2009 Málaga C.F. B
 
1991-0000
C.D. 26 de Febrero
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. 26 de Febrero
B
0000-0000
C.D. 26 de Febrero B
 
1991-2016
C. Atlético Málaga
equipos femeninos
A
1992-2016
C. Atlético Málaga
Otros nombres:
2016-0000 Málaga C.F.
 
1993-0000
U.D. La Mosca
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. La Mosca
 
1997-2017
U.D. Dos Hermanas San Andrés
A
1997-2017
U.D. Dos Hermanas San Andrés
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
U.D. Dos Hermanas San Andrés
B
0000-0000
U.D. Dos Hermanas San Andrés B
 
2005-2007
C.D. Atlético Malaka
 
2007-0000
C.D. Internacional de la Paz
A
2019-2020
C.D. Internacional de la Paz [2]
A
2016-2017
C.D. Internacional de la Paz [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Puerto de la Torre Los Morales C.F.
A
0000-2014
C.D. Puerto de la Torre Los Morales C.F.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Puerto de la Torre Los Morales C.F.
 
0000-1948
C.D. Santo Tomás
A
0000-1948
C.D. Santo Tomás
Otros nombres:
1994-0000 Málaga C.F.
1948-1994 C. Atlético Malagueño [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Guadalmar
A
0000-2019
C.D. Guadalmar
 
0000-0000
C.D. Carlinda
A
0000-2014
C.D. Carlinda
 
0000-0000
C.D. Huelin
A
0000-0000
C.D. Huelin
 
0000-0000
C.D. Conejito de Málaga
A
0000-2011
C.D. Conejito de Málaga
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Conejito de Málaga
 
0000-0000
Esperanza Victoriana Fútbol C.D.
A
0000-2016
Esperanza Victoriana Fútbol C.D.
 
0000-0000
Maravilla C.F.
A
2011-2013
Maravilla C.F.
 
0000-0000
Nacional de Paraguay
A
0000-2011
Nacional de Paraguay
 
0000-0000
C.D. Santa Julia
A
0000-2016
C.D. Santa Julia
 
0000-0000
Gloryland F.C.
A
2011-2013
Gloryland F.C.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Paraguayo
A
2014-2015
C.D. Paraguayo [2]
A
0000-2011
C.D. Paraguayo [1]
 
0000-0000
Olímpica Victoriana C.F. [2]
A
2020-0000
Olímpica Victoriana C.F. [6]
A
2016-2019
Olímpica Victoriana C.F. [5]
A
2013-2015
Olímpica Victoriana C.F. [4]
A
2010-2012
Olímpica Victoriana C.F. [3]
A
1974-1984
Olímpica Victoriana C.F. [2]
 
0000-0000
Osaro F.C.
A
2012-2013
Osaro F.C.
 
0000-0000
Olímpica F.C.F.
equipos femeninos
A
2020-0000
Olímpica F.C.F.
 
0000-1982
U.D. Trinitaria [2]
A
0000-1982
U.D. Trinitaria [2]
Otros nombres:
0000-1980 U.D. Alianza
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Pedregalejo
A
2010-2013
C. Atlético Pedregalejo
 
0000-0000
Juventud C.F. de Málaga
A
0000-0000
Juventud C.F. de Málaga
 
0000-0000
Atlético Portada Alta
A
2014-2015
Atlético Portada Alta [2]
A
1978-1983
Atlético Portada Alta [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Atlético Portada Alta
 
0000-0000
A.D. C.D. Romeral
A
0000-2012
A.D. C.D. Romeral
 
0000-0000
C.D. Miraflores
A
0000-0000
C.D. Miraflores
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Ciudad Jardín
A
0000-2014
C. Atlético Ciudad Jardín
 
0000-0000
C.D. Atlético Malacitana
A
2011-2012
C.D. Atlético Malacitana
 
0000-0000
U.D. Trinitaria [1]
A
0000-0000
U.D. Trinitaria [1]
 
0000-0000
U.D. Santa Rosalía Maqueda
A
2013-2014
U.D. Santa Rosalía Maqueda
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
U.D. Santa Rosalía Maqueda
 
0000-0000
C.D.F. Romeral
A
2020-0000
C.D.F. Romeral [2]
A
2013-2016
C.D.F. Romeral [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. San Félix
A
2019-2020
C.D. San Félix
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Félix
 
0000-0000
Portaleño Atlético
A
2011-2013
Portaleño Atlético
 
0000-0000
C. Atlético Paraguayo
A
0000-2012
C. Atlético Paraguayo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Atlético Las Delicias
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Atlético Las Delicias
 
0000-0000
C.D. Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jardín G.I.
A
2014-2017
C.D. Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jardín G.I.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jardín G.I.
B
0000-0000
C.D. Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jardín G.I. B
 
0000-0000
C.D. López Pinto
A
0000-0000
C.D. López Pinto
 
0000-0000
E.F. Puerta Blanca
A
1990-2013
E.F. Puerta Blanca
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
E.F. Puerta Blanca
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Unidad - Nueva Málaga
A
0000-2011
C.D. La Unidad - Nueva Málaga
 
0000-0000
Atlético San Julián
A
2015-2016
Atlético San Julián [2]
A
0000-2013
Atlético San Julián [1]