[FRE] - Murcia (municipio)
FICHAS :: Murcia (Murcia, Región de Murcia)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1920-0000 Real Murcia C.F.
A1920-0000 Real Murcia C.F.
B1996-0000 Real Murcia Imperial
B1993-1996 Real Murcia C.F. B [1]
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Real Murcia C.F.
B0000-0000 Real Murcia C.F. B
 
1922-1993 Imperial C.F. [mur]
A1922-1993 Imperial C.F. [mur]
 
1964-0000 Estudiantes C.F.
A0000-0000 Nueva Vanguardia C.F. [1]
A2015-2019 N.V. Estudiantes de Murcia C.F.
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Nueva Vanguardia C.F.
 
1972-2009 A.D. Monteagudo
A0000-2009 A.D. Monteagudo
 
1974-0000 C.D. Alberca
A2010-2018 C.D. Alberca [2]
A0000-1996 C.D. Alberca [1]
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Alberca
 
1976-0000 C.D. Zeneta
A1976-0000 C.D. Zeneta
 
1981-0000 Ranero C.F.
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Ranero C.F.
 
1984-1996 A.D. Sangonera la Seca
A0000-1996 A.D. Sangonera la Seca
 
1985-1997 C.D. Los Garres
A1985-1997 C.D. Los Garres
 
1990-1995 Atlético Murcia
A0000-1995 Atlético Murcia
 
1993-2009 C.D. Casillas
 
1996-0000 Lorca Atlético C.F.
A0000-2012 Lorca Atlético C.F.
B2011-2012 Lorca Atlético C.F. B
 
1997-2000 C.F. Imperial
A1997-2000 C.F. Imperial
 
1999-0000 UCAM Murcia C.F.
A1999-0000 UCAM Murcia C.F.
B2016-0000 UCAM Murcia C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 UCAM Murcia C.F.
A0000-0000 Murcia Deportivo C.F.
A0000-0000 Costa Cálida C.F.-Sangonera
B0000-0000 UCAM Murcia C.F. B
 
1999-2005 U.C.A.M.
A0000-2005 U.C.A.M.
 
1999-2010 Granada 74 C.F.
A1999-2009 Granada 74 C.F.
B0000-2007 C.F. Ciudad de Murcia B
equipos juveniles
A0000-2010 Granada 74 C.F.
 
1999-0000 Ciudad de Lorca C.F.
A1999-2009 Ciudad de Lorca C.F.
 
2009-0000 Montecasillas F.C.
A2009-0000 Montecasillas F.C. Crédito y Caución
 
2018-0000 San Andrés C.F. [mur]
A2018-0000 San Andrés C.F. [mur]
 
0000-0000 E.F.B. Puente Tocinos
A2017-2018 E.F.B. Puente Tocinos-Normatex [2]
A2015-2016 E.F.B. Puente Tocinos-Normatex [1]
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 E.F.B. Puente Tocinos - Mesón La Torre
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 E.F.B. Puente Tocinos-Normatex
 
0000-0000 C.D. Javalí Nuevo
A0000-0000 C.F. Javalí Nuevo
A2011-2014 C.D. Javalí Nuevo
 
0000-0000 C.C.R. Monteagudo
A1972-0000 C.C.R. Monteagudo
 
0000-0000 Beniaján C.F.
A1975-2016 Beniaján C.F. - Hotel Portman
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Beniaján UCAM C.F.
 
0000-1996 Sangonera Atlético
A0000-1996 Sangonera Atlético
 
0000-0000 A.D. Cuna del Belén
A2016-2019 A.D. Cuna del Belén
 
0000-0000 Murcia Féminas
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 Murcia Féminas
B0000-0000 Murcia Féminas B
C2019-0000 Murcia Féminas C
 
0000-0000 A.D. Sucina
A2011-2015 A.D. Sucina
 
0000-0000 Club Crao
A1973-0000 Club Crao
 
0000-0000 C.D. El Esparragal
A2012-0000 C.D. El Esparragal
A1973-0000 C.D. Esparragal [1]
B2018-2019 C.D. Esparragal B [2]
B2015-2017 C.D. Esparragal B [1]
 
0000-0000 C.F. Avileses
A0000-0000 C.F. Avileses
 
0000-0000 C. Atlético Cabezo de Torres
A2019-0000 C. Atlético Cabezo de Torres [3]
A2016-2019 C. Atlético Cabezo de Torres [2]
A2012-2014 C. Atlético Cabezo de Torres [1]
B2019-0000 C. Atlético Cabezo de Torres B [2]
B2017-2018 C. Atlético Cabezo de Torres B [1]
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C. Atlético Cabezo de Torres
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C. Atlético Cabezo de Torres
 
0000-1955 Atlético Murciano
A0000-1955 Atlético Murciano
 
0000-0000 C.A.P. Ciudad de Murcia
A2011-0000 C.A.P. Ciudad de Murcia
B2018-0000 C.A.P. Ciudad de Murcia-Cepaim
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C.A.P. Ciudad de Murcia
 
0000-0000 A.D. Sangonera La Seca
A2013-2014 A.D. Sangonera La Seca
 
0000-0000 Atlético Salesianos
A0000-1972 Atlético Salesianos
 
0000-0000 C.D. El Raal
A0000-1997 C.D. El Raal
 
0000-0000 P. Atlético Sangonera
A2016-2018 P. Atlético Sangonera
 
0000-0000 C.D. Plus Ultra
A1972-0000 C.D. Marvimundo Plus Ultra
B0000-2012 C.D. Plus Ultra B
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C.D. Plus Ultra-Grupo Lucas
 
0000-0000 E.F.B. Alquerías
A2010-2011 E.F.B. Alquerías
 
0000-0000 Cordillera C.F.
A1975-0000 Cordillera C.F.
 
0000-0000 DiTT Redmovil A.D.
A0000-0000 Racing Murcia F.C.
 
0000-0000 E.F. Sucina
A0000-0000 E.F. Sucina
 
0000-0000 Apolo Properties
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 Apolo Properties
 
0000-0000 El Palmar C.F.-Estrella Grana
A0000-0000 El Palmar C.F.-Estrella Grana
B2016-2017 El Palmar C.F. Alprint Gráficas
B2011-2012 El Palmar C.F. Estrella Grana B
 
0000-1996 Sangonera C.F.
A1975-1996 Sangonera C.F.
 
0000-0000 E.D. Javalí Viejo-La Ñora
A2014-0000 E.D. Javalí Viejo-La Ñora [2]
A0000-2013 E.D. Javalí Viejo-La Ñora [1]
 
0000-0000 F.C. Puente Tocinos
A0000-2012 F.C. Puente Tocinos
 
0000-0000 Algezares Deportivo
A1997-0000 Algezares Deportivo
 
0000-0000 Espinardo Atlético
A2015-2016 Espinardo Atlético-Nueva Vanguardia
A2013-2015 Espinardo Atlético-Sporting de Murcia
 
0000-0000 SMX Athletic Club de Murcia
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 SMX Athletic Club de Murcia
 
0000-0000 E.D.M.F. Churra-Gesa Seguros
A0000-0000 E.D.M.F. Churra-Gesa Seguros
B2015-2016 E.D.M.F. Churra-Gesa Seguros B
 
0000-0000 C.F.F. Atlético de Murcia
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C.F.F. Atlético de Murcia
 
0000-0000 A.D. Rincón de Seca
A2012-2016 A.D. Rincón de Seca
 
0000-0000 Atlético Corvera [mur]
A2011-2012 Atlético Corvera [mur]
 
0000-0000 Espinardo C.F.
A0000-0000 Espinardo C.F. [1]
A2014-2015 Espinardo C.F. [2]
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 Espinardo - Ciudad de Murcia
 
0000-0000 C.R. Patiño
A0000-1992 C.R. Patiño [2]
A0000-1973 C.R. Patiño [1]
 
0000-0000 Murcia Atlético
A1976-1978 Murcia Atlético
 
0000-0000 A.D. Vistalegre [2]
A2011-2016 A.D. Vistalegre-La Flota
 
0000-0000 La Raya C.F.
A0000-2012 La Raya C.F.
 
0000-0000 A.D.C. Santiago el Mayor
A0000-2012 A.D.C. Santiago el Mayor
 
0000-0000 C.D. Levante [mur]
A1972-0000 C.D. Levante [mur]
 
0000-0000 Sangonera la Verde C.F.
A2013-2016 Sangonera UCAM C.F.
B2014-2016 Sangonera la Verde C.F. B
 
0000-0000 E.F. Corvera
A0000-2019 E.F. Corvera
 
0000-0000 Corvera F.S.F.
A2019-0000 Corvera F.S.F.
 
0000-0000 Corvera C.F.
A2012-2013 Corvera C.F.
 
0000-0000 El Raal C.F.
A1972-0000 El Raal C.F.
 
0000-0000 Atlético Cabezo de Torres
A0000-0000 Atlético Cabezo de Torres
 
0000-0000 A.D. El Palmeral
A2015-2016 A.D. El Palmeral [2]
A2011-2012 A.D. El Palmeral [1]
 
0000-0000 Aluminios San Ginés
A2009-2010 L.D. Aluminios San Ginés
 
0000-0000 C.F.S. El Progreso
A2012-2013 C.F.S. El Progreso
A0000-2010 Invercosta Progreso
 
0000-0000 U.D. Cabezo de Torres
A1973-0000 U.D. Cabezo de Torres
 
0000-0000 U.D. Los Garres
A0000-0000 U.D. Los Garres
B2019-0000 U.D. Los Garres B [2]
B2010-2014 U.D. Los Garres B [1]
 
0000-0000 Torreagüera C.F.
A0000-1990 Torreagüera C.F.
 
0000-0000 Sucina C.F.
A0000-0000 Sucina C.F.
 
0000-0000 E.F. El Raal
A2015-0000 E.F. El Raal [2]
A2012-2013 E.F. El Raal [1]
 
0000-0000 A.D. Guadalupe
A0000-2014 UCAM A.D. Guadalupe
 
0000-0000 Puente Tocinos C.F.
A1973-1975 Puente Tocinos C.F.
 
0000-0000 A.D. Alquerías
A2019-0000 A.D. Alquerías-PPW
A2011-2018 A.D. Alquerías-Crédito y Caución
equipos femeninos
A2019-0000 A.D. Alquerías
 
0000-0000 Algezares U.D.
A2018-0000 Algezares U.D.
 
0000-0000 Algezares C.F.
A0000-1997 Algezares C.F.