[FRE] - Sabadell (municipio)
FICHAS :: Sabadell (Barcelona, Catalunya)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1903-0000
C.E. Sabadell F.C.
Otros nombres:
1940-1981 C.D. Sabadell C.F.
1903-1940 C.S. Sabadell F.C.
A
1903-0000
C.E. Sabadell F.C.
Otros nombres:
1940-1981 C.D. Sabadell C.F.
1903-1940 C.S. Sabadell F.C.
B
2006-0000
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B [2]
Otros nombres:
2006-2007 C.E. Sabadell Amateur-Can Llong
2002-2006 C.F. Can Llong
B
0000-2002
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-1981 C.D. Sabadell C.F. B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.E. Sabadell F.C.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Sabadell F.C.
B
0000-0000
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B
 
1913-0000
C.E. Mercantil
Otros nombres:
1990-1992 C. Gimnàstic Mercantil
1959-1990 C. Gimnástico Mercantil
1925-1959 C.D. Mercantil
1913-1925 Sporting C. Mercantil
A
0000-1962
C. Gimnástico Mercantil
Otros nombres:
0000-1956 C.D. Mercantil
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.E. Mercantil
B
0000-0000
C.E. Mercantil B
 
1948-2003
C.F. Can Oriach
A
1948-2003
C.F. Can Oriach
Otros nombres:
2003-2005 C.F. Sabadell Nord B
 
1952-1988
U.D. Peña Tronchoni
A
0000-1988
U.D. Peña Tronchoni
 
1959-2003
C.F. San Julián
A
0000-2003
C.F. San Julián
Otros nombres:
2003-0000 C.F. Sabadell Nord
 
1964-2017
U.D. La Planada
A
0000-2017
U.D. La Planada
B
0000-2006
U.D. La Planada B
 
1966-1981
C. Atlético Tibidabo
A
0000-1981
C. Atlético Tibidabo
Otros nombres:
1981-0000 U.D. Tibidabo Torre Romeu
 
1969-2017
Atlètic Can Déu
A
2003-2017
Atlètic Can Déu [2]
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 C.E.F. Planadeu-Roureda
2017-2020 E.F. Planadeu
A
0000-1997
Atlètic Can Déu [1]
 
1970-1988
U.D. Rómulo C.F.
A
0000-1988
U.D. Rómulo C.F.
Otros nombres:
1999-0000 C.F.U. Can Rull Rómulo Tronchoni
1988-1999 U.D. Rómulo-Tronchoni
 
1979-2020
V.D.F. Roureda
A
2016-2020
V.D.F. Roureda [2]
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 C.E.F. Planadeu-Roureda B
A
0000-2015
V.D.F. Roureda [1]
B
2007-2010
V.D.F. Roureda B [2]
B
0000-2005
V.D.F. Roureda B [1]
 
1981-0000
U.D. Tibidabo Torre Romeu
A
1981-0000
U.D. Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Otros nombres:
0000-1981 C. Atlético Tibidabo
B
2020-0000
U.D. Tibidabo Torre Romeu B [2]
B
2007-2008
U.D. Tibidabo Torre Romeu B [1]
 
1988-1999
U.D. Rómulo-Tronchoni
A
1988-1999
U.D. Rómulo-Tronchoni
Otros nombres:
1999-0000 C.F.U. Can Rull Rómulo Tronchoni
0000-1988 U.D. Rómulo C.F.
 
1999-0000
C.F.U. Can Rull Rómulo Tronchoni
A
1999-0000
C.F.U. Can Rull Rómulo Tronchoni
Otros nombres:
1988-1999 U.D. Rómulo-Tronchoni
0000-1988 U.D. Rómulo C.F.
B
0000-2008
C.F.U. Can Rull Rómulo Tronchoni B
 
2002-2006
C.F. Can Llong
A
2002-2006
C.F. Can Llong
Otros nombres:
2007-0000 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B [2]
2006-2007 C.E. Sabadell Amateur-Can Llong
 
2003-0000
C.F. Sabadell Nord
A
2003-0000
C.F. Sabadell Nord
Otros nombres:
0000-2003 C.F. San Julián
B
2003-2005
C.F. Sabadell Nord B
Otros nombres:
1948-2003 C.F. Can Oriach
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F. Sabadell Nord
 
2003-0000
U.E. Sabadellenca
A
2003-0000
U.E. Sabadellenca
Otros nombres:
0000-2003 U.D. Comerç Creu
B
2003-0000
U.E. Sabadellenca B
Otros nombres:
0000-2003 Peña Los Merengues
C
0000-2005
U.E. Sabadellenca C
 
2017-2020
E.F. Planadeu
A
2017-2020
E.F. Planadeu
Otros nombres:
2020-0000 C.E.F. Planadeu-Roureda
2003-2017 Atlètic Can Déu [2]
 
2020-0000
U.E.F. Planadeu-Roureda
A
2020-0000
C.E.F. Planadeu-Roureda
Otros nombres:
2017-2020 E.F. Planadeu
2003-2017 Atlètic Can Déu [2]
B
2020-0000
C.E.F. Planadeu-Roureda B
Otros nombres:
2016-2020 V.D.F. Roureda [2]
 
0000-2003
C.D. Espronceda
A
0000-2003
C.D. Espronceda
 
0000-0000
P.A.M. Agüita Sabadell
A
0000-2005
P.A.M. Agüita Sabadell
 
0000-2003
U.D. Campoamor
A
0000-2003
U.D. Campoamor
 
0000-0000
C.F.F. Vallés Occidental
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F.F. Vallés Occidental
 
0000-0000
C.F. Unión La Salud
Otros nombres:
0000-1991 Unión Estrella La Salud
A
0000-0000
C.F. Unión La Salud
Otros nombres:
0000-1991 Unión Estrella La Salud
 
0000-0000
C.F. Planadeu Femení
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F. Planadeu Femení
B
0000-0000
C.F. Planadeu Femení B
 
0000-1999
C.F. Can Rull
A
0000-1999
C.F. Can Rull
 
0000-0000
C.E. Marina-Can Gambus
A
2017-0000
C.E. Marina-Can Gambus
 
0000-0000
C.D. Llano de Sabadell
A
0000-0000
C.D. Llano de Sabadell
B
0000-2016
C.D. Llano de Sabadell B
 
0000-0000
Unión de la Salud C.D.
A
2010-2011
Unión de la Salud C.D.
 
0000-2003
Peña Los Merengues
A
0000-2003
Peña Los Merengues
Otros nombres:
2003-0000 U.E. Sabadellenca B
 
0000-0000
U.D. Marina
A
2010-2016
U.D. Marina [3]
A
2006-2008
U.D. Marina [2]
A
0000-2005
U.D. Marina [1]
B
2007-2008
U.D. Marina B
 
0000-1981
C.D. Torre Romeu
A
0000-1981
C.D. Torre Romeu
 
0000-0000
C.F. Carolinense
A
0000-2010
C.F. Carolinense
 
0000-0000
C.D. Lepanto [bar]
A
0000-2009
C.D. Lepanto [bar]
 
0000-2003
U.D. Comerç Creu
A
0000-2003
U.D. Comerç Creu
Otros nombres:
2003-0000 U.E. Sabadellenca
 
0000-0000
Atlético C. Pueblo Nuevo de la Salud
A
2007-2010
Atlético C. Pueblo Nuevo de la Salud
 
0000-0000
Cercle Sabadellès 1856
A
2016-0000
Cercle Sabadellès 1856
B
2019-2020
Cercle Sabadellès 1856 B