[FRE] - Salamanca (municipio)
FICHAS :: Salamanca (Salamanca, Castilla y León)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1923-2013
U.D. Salamanca
Otros nombres:
1923-1930 U.D. Española
A
1923-2013
U.D. Salamanca
Otros nombres:
1923-1930 U.D. Española
B
1997-2013
U.D. Salamanca B
Otros nombres:
2018-0000 C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS
2017-2018 C.F. Salmantino UDS
2013-2017 C.F. Salmantino [2]
2008-2010 U.D. Salamanca B C.D. Salmantino
1997-2008 U.D. Salamanca B
1952-1997 C.D. Salmantino
equipos juveniles
A
0000-2013
U.D. Salamanca
Otros nombres:
2017-0000 C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS
2013-2017 C.F. Salmantino
B
0000-2013
U.D. Salamanca B
Otros nombres:
2013-2015 C.F. Salmantino B
 
1943-1947
C.F. Salmantino [1]
A
1943-1947
C.F. Salmantino [1]
 
1946-0000
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 Real Monterrey C.F.
A
0000-0000
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2007 Real Monterrey C.F.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F.
B
0000-0000
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. B
 
1952-1997
C.D. Salmantino
A
1952-1997
C.D. Salmantino
Otros nombres:
2018-0000 C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS
2017-2018 C.F. Salmantino UDS
2013-2017 C.F. Salmantino [2]
2010-2013 U.D. Salamanca B
2008-2010 U.D. Salamanca B C.D. Salmantino
1997-2008 U.D. Salamanca B
 
1959-0000
C.D. Salesianos Salamanca
A
0000-0000
C.D. Salesianos Salamanca
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Salesianos Salamanca
 
1963-0000
Arsenal O.J.E. de Salamanca
A
0000-0000
Arsenal O.J.E. de Salamanca
 
1968-0000
C.D. Trinitarios
Otros nombres:
1968-1978 Brunete C.F.
A
0000-0000
C.D. Trinitarios
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Trinitarios
Otros nombres:
1968-1978 Brunete C.F.
 
1972-0000
C.D. Barrio San José
A
0000-2002
C.D. Barrio San José
 
1974-2004
R.C.D. Ribert
A
0000-2004
R.C.D. Ribert
equipos femeninos
A
0000-2003
R.C.D. Ribert
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
R.C.D. Ribert
 
1976-0000
C.D. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal [1]
A
2018-2019
C.D. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal [4]
A
2016-2017
C.D. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal [3]
A
2010-2011
C.D. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal [2]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
B
0000-0000
C.D. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B
 
1981-0000
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 C.F. Pizarrales
A
2014-0000
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales [2]
A
0000-2013
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 C.F. Pizarrales
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales
B
0000-0000
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales C
 
1983-0000
C.D. Navega
A
0000-0000
C.D. Navega
equipos femeninos
A
2018-0000
C.D. Navega [2]
A
2003-2012
C.D. Navega [1]
B
0000-0000
C.D. Navega B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Navega
B
0000-0000
C.D. Navega B
 
1995-2014
C.D. Hergar Helmántica
Otros nombres:
1995-2006 Hergar F.C.
A
1995-2014
C.D. Hergar Helmántica
Otros nombres:
1995-2006 Hergar F.C.
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Hergar F.C.
 
1997-0000
C.D.F. Helmántico
Otros nombres:
1997-2007 G.D.C. Helmántico
A
2010-2019
C.D.F. Helmántico
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D.F. Helmántico
B
0000-0000
C.D.F. Helmántico B
 
2002-0000
C.D. Capuchinos
A
2016-2019
C.D. Capuchinos
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Capuchinos
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Capuchinos
B
0000-0000
C.D. Capuchinos B
 
2010-2014
C.D. Camelot
A
2010-2014
C.D. Camelot
 
2012-0000
C.D. Salamanca F.F.
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS
Otros nombres:
2012-2019 C.D. Salamanca F.F.
B
0000-0000
C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS B
Otros nombres:
2012-2019 C.D. Salamanca F.F. B
 
2013-0000
C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 C.F. Salmantino UDS
2013-2017 C.F. Salmantino [2]
A
2013-0000
C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 C.F. Salmantino UDS
2013-2017 C.F. Salmantino [2]
2010-2013 U.D. Salamanca B
2008-2010 U.D. Salamanca B C.D. Salmantino
1997-2008 U.D. Salamanca B
1952-1997 C.D. Salmantino
B
2016-0000
C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS B
Otros nombres:
2017-2018 C.F. Salmantino UDS B
2016-2017 C.F. Salmantino B
equipos juveniles
A
2013-0000
C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS
Otros nombres:
2013-2017 C.F. Salmantino
0000-2013 U.D. Salamanca
B
0000-0000
C.D. Salamanca C.F. UDS B
B
2013-2015
C.F. Salmantino B
Otros nombres:
0000-2013 U.D. Salamanca B
 
2014-0000
C.D. Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
A
2014-0000
C.D. Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
B
2015-2016
C.D. Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Unionistas de Salamanca C.F.
B
0000-0000
C.D. Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. B
 
2014-0000
C.D. Hergar Camelot Helmántica
A
2014-0000
C.D. Hergar Camelot Helmántica
B
0000-0000
C.D. Hergar Camelot Helmántica B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Hergar Camelot Helmántica
B
0000-0000
C.D. Hergar Camelot Helmántica B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Hergar Camelot Helmántica C
 
2016-0000
Sporting Garrido de Salamanca [2]
A
2016-2017
Sporting Garrido de Salamanca [2]
equipos femeninos
A
2016-2019
Sporting Garrido de Salamanca
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Sporting Garrido de Salamanca
 
2017-0000
C.D. Ribert
A
2017-0000
C.D. Ribert
B
2019-0000
C.D. Ribert B
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ribert
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ribert
B
0000-0000
C.D. Ribert B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ciosvin [sal]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ciosvin [sal]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Fricarsa
A
0000-0000
C.D. Fricarsa
 
0000-0000
C.D.F. Chamberí
A
2017-2018
C.D.F. Chamberí [2]
A
0000-2005
C.D.F. Chamberí [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D.F. Chamberí
B
0000-0000
C.D.F. Chamberí B
 
0000-0000
C.D. MM Tormes
A
0000-0000
C.D. MM Tormes
 
0000-0000
C.D. Campero
A
0000-0000
C.D. Campero
 
0000-0000
C.D. La Parra
A
0000-0000
C.D. La Parra
 
0000-0000
C.D. Jai - Alai Bolívar
A
2017-0000
C.D. Jai - Alai Bolívar
A
0000-2006
C.D. Jai-Alai
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Jai - Alai Bolívar
B
0000-0000
C.D. Jai - Alai Bolívar B
C
0000-0000
C.D. Jai - Alai Bolívar C
 
0000-0000
C.D. Matu-Frío Micar
A
0000-0000
C.D. Matu-Frío Micar
 
0000-0000
C.D. Zursur
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Zursur
 
0000-0000
C. Ibérico
A
0000-0000
C. Ibérico
 
0000-0000
C.D. Villalar
A
0000-0000
C.D. Villalar
 
0000-0000
C.D. Michelín
A
0000-0000
C.D. Michelín
 
0000-0000
C.D. Helmántico
A
0000-0000
C.D. Helmántico
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ara
A
0000-0000
C.D. Ara
 
0000-0000
A.D.E.A. Puente Ladrillo
A
0000-2005
A.D.E.A. Puente Ladrillo
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
A.D.E.A. Puente Ladrillo
 
0000-0000
C.D. Escolar [sal]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Escolar [sal]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Medicina
A
0000-0000
C.D. Medicina
 
0000-0000
C.D. Los Charros
A
0000-0000
C.D. Los Charros
 
0000-0000
C.D. Matusalén
A
0000-0000
C.D. Matusalén
 
0000-0000
C.D. Barrio El Zurguen
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Barrio El Zurguen
 
0000-0000
C.D. Forterra
A
0000-0000
C.D. Forterra
 
0000-0000
Mola 80
A
0000-0000
Mola 80
 
0000-0000
C.A.A. Salesianos
A
0000-0000
C.A.A. Salesianos
 
0000-0000
C.D. MAS
A
0000-0000
C.D. MAS
 
0000-0000
C.D. Calasanz [sal]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Calasanz [sal]
 
0000-0000
Atlético Canto Blanco
A
0000-0000
Atlético Canto Blanco
 
0000-0000
Hijesa
A
0000-0000
Hijesa
 
0000-0000
C.D.F. Ciudad de Salamanca
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D.F. Ciudad de Salamanca
 
0000-0000
C.D. Trastormesina
A
0000-2010
C.D. Trastormesina
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Trastormesina
B
0000-0000
C.D. Trastormesina B
 
0000-0000
Montaraza
A
0000-0000
Montaraza
 
0000-0000
C.D. Tormes Balompié
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Tormes Balompié
 
0000-0000
C.D. Arenas [sal]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Arenas [sal]
 
0000-0000
Sporting Salamanca
A
0000-0000
Sporting Salamanca
 
0000-0000
Sporting Garrido de Salamanca [1]
A
0000-2013
C.D. Sporting Garrido
 
0000-0000
Los Charritos
A
0000-0000
Los Charritos