[FRE] - Valencia (municipio)
FICHAS :: Valencia (Valencia/Valéncia, Comunitat Valenciana)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1909-1939
Gimnástico F.C. [vlc]
A
1909-1939
Gimnástico F.C. [vlc]
 
1917-1939
Levante F.C.
A
1917-1939
Levante F.C.
Otros nombres:
1942-0000 Levante U.D.
1939-1942 U.D. Levante-Gimnástico
 
1919-0000
Valencia C.F.
Otros nombres:
1919-1940 Valencia F.C.
A
1919-0000
Valencia C.F.
Otros nombres:
1919-1940 Valencia F.C.
B
1991-0000
Valencia C.F. Mestalla
Otros nombres:
1991-2006 Valencia C.F. B
1944-1991 C.D. Mestalla [vlc]
1943-1944 C.D. Cuenca [vlc1]
B
0000-0000
Valencia C.F. Aficionados
C
2002-2004
Valencia C.F. C
Otros nombres:
1980-2002 Gimnástico C.F. [vlc]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Valencia C.F.
B
0000-0000
Valencia C.F. B
 
1930-1962
U.D. Malvarrosa
A
0000-1962
U.D. Malvarrosa
 
1932-0000
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C.
Otros nombres:
1932-1998 Discóbolo Atlétic C.
A
1932-0000
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C.
Otros nombres:
1946-1998 Discóbolo Atlétic C.
B
2020-0000
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. B [2]
B
2013-2014
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C.
 
1934-0000
C.D. Zafranar
A
2015-0000
C.D. Zafranar [2]
A
0000-2013
C.D. Zafranar [1]
 
1939-0000
Levante U.D.
Otros nombres:
1939-1942 U.D. Levante-Gimnástico
A
1939-0000
Levante U.D.
Otros nombres:
1939-1942 U.D. Levante-Gimnástico
1917-1939 Levante F.C.
B
1994-0000
Atlético Levante U.D.
Otros nombres:
1994-2014 Levante U.D. B
1977-1994 Levante U.D. Aficionados
1975-1977 Levante U.D. Atlético
1962-1975 C. Atlético Levante
1952-1962 C.D. Portuarios [vlc]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Levante U.D.
B
0000-0000
Levante U.D. B
C
0000-0000
Levante U.D. C
D
0000-0000
Levante U.D. D
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
Levante U.D.
B
0000-0000
Levante U.D. B
 
1943-1991
C.D. Mestalla [vlc]
Otros nombres:
1943-1944 C.D. Cuenca [vlc1]
A
1943-1991
C.D. Mestalla [vlc]
Otros nombres:
2006-0000 Valencia C.F. Mestalla
1991-2006 Valencia C.F. B
1943-1944 C.D. Cuenca [vlc1]
 
1952-1962
C.D. Portuarios [vlc]
A
1952-1962
C.D. Portuarios [vlc]
Otros nombres:
2014-0000 Atlético Levante U.D.
1994-2014 Levante U.D. B
1977-1994 Levante U.D. Aficionados
1975-1977 Levante U.D. Atlético
1962-1975 C. Atlético Levante
 
1957-0000
U.D. Marítimo-Cabanyal
Otros nombres:
0000-2019 U.D. Marítimo-Cabañal
A
2019-2020
U.D. Marítimo-Cabanyal
A
0000-2017
U.D. Marítimo-Cabañal
B
0000-0000
U.D. Marítimo-Cabañal B
 
1958-0000
C.D.A. San Marcelino
Otros nombres:
1958-1982 C.D. San Marcelino
A
0000-0000
C.D.A. San Marcelino
Otros nombres:
1958-1982 C.D. San Marcelino
B
2016-0000
C.D.A. San Marcelino B [3]
B
2011-2013
C.D.A. San Marcelino B [2]
B
0000-2003
C.D.A. San Marcelino B [1]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. San Marcelino
 
1962-1994
Levante U.D. Aficionados
Otros nombres:
1975-1977 Levante U.D. Atlético
1962-1975 C. Atlético Levante
A
1962-1994
Levante U.D. Aficionados
Otros nombres:
2014-0000 Atlético Levante U.D.
1994-2014 Levante U.D. B
1975-1977 Levante U.D. Atlético
1962-1975 C. Atlético Levante
1952-1962 C.D. Portuarios [vlc]
 
1966-2012
C.P. Marchalenes
Otros nombres:
1966-1994 U.D. Conchita Piquer
A
0000-2012
C.P. Marchalenes
Otros nombres:
2012-2015 C.F. Històrics de Valencia B
1966-1994 U.D. Conchita Piquer
B
2008-2009
C.P. Marchalenes B [2]
B
0000-1998
C.P. Marchalenes B [1]
 
1968-0000
C.D. Malilla
A
2019-0000
C.D. Malilla [2]
A
0000-2014
C.D. Malilla [1]
B
2009-2011
C.D. Malilla B [2]
B
0000-2000
C.D. Malilla B [1]
 
1968-0000
Benimamet C.F.
A
2018-0000
Benimamet C.F. [2]
A
2010-2013
Benimamet C.F. [1]
 
1970-2012
Parreta C.F.
A
0000-2012
Parreta C.F.
Otros nombres:
2012-2019 C.F. Històrics de Valencia [1]
B
0000-2012
Parreta C.F. B [2]
B
0000-2008
Parreta C.F. B [1]
 
1971-0000
C.D. Atlético Nazaret
Otros nombres:
1971-2004 ACID Atlético Nazaret
A
2020-0000
C.D. Atlético Nazaret [3]
A
2015-2016
C.D. Atlético Nazaret [2]
A
2013-2014
C.D. Atlético Nazaret [1]
A
1971-2004
ACID Atlético Nazaret
 
1974-0000
C.D. El Rumbo
A
0000-0000
C.D. El Rumbo
B
2016-2018
C.D. El Rumbo B [2]
B
2012-2014
C.D. El Rumbo B [1]
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.D. El Rumbo
 
1976-0000
C.F. Torre Levante
A
1976-0000
C.F. Torre Levante
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Torre Levante
B
0000-0000
C.F. Torre Levante B
 
1977-0000
C.D. Serranos
A
0000-0000
C.D. Serranos
B
2016-0000
C.D. Serranos B
 
1980-2002
Gimnástico C.F. [vlc]
A
1980-2002
Gimnástico C.F. [vlc]
Otros nombres:
2002-2004 Valencia C.F. C
B
0000-0000
Gimnástico C.F. B [vlc]
 
1987-0000
C.F. Inter San José Valencia
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Inter San José Valencia
 
1991-2008
Vallejo C.F.
A
1991-2008
Vallejo C.F.
 
1992-0000
Sporting Benimaclet C.F.
A
2018-0000
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. [4]
A
2006-2012
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. [3]
A
2003-2005
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. [2]
A
0000-1999
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. [1]
 
1994-0000
C.D. Apolo
A
2011-0000
C.D. Apolo [4]
A
2005-2006
C.D. Apolo [3]
A
2000-2003
C.D. Apolo [2]
A
0000-1998
C.D. Apolo [1]
B
2017-0000
C.D. Apolo B
 
1997-0000
C.F.B. Ciutat de València
A
2015-0000
C.F.B. Ciutat de València [2]
A
2012-2013
C.F.B. Ciutat de València [1]
 
2001-0000
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C.
A
2015-0000
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C.
 
2001-0000
C.F. Atlético Barrio La Luz-Xirivella
A
2016-0000
C.F. Atlético Barrio La Luz-Xirivella [2]
A
0000-2015
C.F. Atlético Barrio La Luz-Xirivella [1]
 
2003-0000
Recambios Colón C.D.
A
2003-0000
Recambios Colón C.D.
 
2004-0000
Deportivo La Rambleta C.F.
A
2018-0000
Deportivo La Rambleta C.F. [2]
A
2010-2016
Deportivo La Rambleta C.F. [1]
 
2005-0000
C.D. Nueva Granada
A
2018-2019
C.D. Nueva Granada [2]
A
0000-2011
C.D. Nueva Granada [1]
 
2006-2010
C. Atlético Barrio del Carmen
A
2006-2010
C. Atlético Barrio del Carmen
 
2007-0000
C.D. Don Bosco [vlc]
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.D. Don Bosco [vlc]
 
2009-0000
Atlético del Turia C.F.
A
2019-0000
Atlético del Turia C.F. [2]
A
2008-2018
Atlético del Turia C.F. [1]
Otros nombres:
2008-2009 S.P.P.-Vallejo C.F.
2003-2008 C.D. San Pedro Pascual [2]
 
2009-0000
Torrefiel Athletic C.E.
A
2010-0000
Torrefiel Athletic C.E.
B
2020-0000
Torrefiel Athletic C.E. B
 
2010-0000
C.D. Distrito 21
A
2010-2011
C.D. Distrito 21
 
2011-0000
C.F. Huracán Moncada
Otros nombres:
2011-2016 Huracán Valencia C.F.
A
2011-0000
C.F. Huracán Moncada
Otros nombres:
2011-2016 Huracán Valencia C.F.
2009-2011 Torrellano Illice EPE C.F.
1984-2009 Torrellano C.F. [1]
equipos juveniles
A
2011-0000
C.F. Huracán Moncada
Otros nombres:
2011-2016 Huracán Valencia C.F.
2009-2011 Torrellano Illice EPE C.F.
0000-2009 Torrellano C.F.
 
2011-0000
C.F. U.D. Benicalap
A
2011-0000
C.F. U.D. Benicalap
Otros nombres:
2008-2011 C.D. San Roque-Benicalap [2]
B
2019-2020
C.F. U.D. Benicalap B [2]
B
2011-2013
C.F. U.D. Benicalap B [1]
 
2011-0000
A.A. Dominicos 1992 F.C.
A
2011-2019
A.A. Dominicos 1992 F.C.
 
2012-0000
C.F. Històrics de Valencia
A
2020-0000
C.F. Històrics de Valencia [2]
A
2012-2019
C.F. Històrics de Valencia [1]
Otros nombres:
0000-2012 Parreta C.F.
B
2012-2015
C.F. Històrics de Valencia B
Otros nombres:
1994-2012 C.P. Marchalenes
1966-1994 U.D. Conchita Piquer
 
2019-0000
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F.
A
2019-0000
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F.
 
2019-0000
Ekklesia F.C.
A
2019-0000
Ekklesia F.C.
 
2020-0000
Castellar Oliveral C.F. Pobles del Sud
A
2020-0000
Castellar Oliveral C.F. Pobles del Sud
 
0000-0000
Món United F.C.
A
0000-2010
Món United F.C.
 
0000-0000
U.D. Pasaje Lys
A
0000-0000
U.D. Pasaje Lys
 
0000-0000
C.D. Catrachos
A
0000-2011
C.D. Catrachos
 
0000-0000
Don Bosco C.F. [vlc]
A
0000-0000
Don Bosco C.F. [vlc]
 
0000-2008
C.D. San Pedro Pascual
A
2003-2008
C.D. San Pedro Pascual [2]
Otros nombres:
2009-2018 Atlético del Turia C.F. [1]
2008-2009 S.P.P.-Vallejo C.F.
A
0000-2000
C.D. San Pedro Pascual [1]
 
0000-0000
E.F. Deportes Júcar
A
2015-2016
E.F. Deportes Júcar [3]
A
2004-2012
E.F. Deportes Júcar [2]
A
0000-2003
E.F. Deportes Júcar [1]
 
0000-0000
Montevideo C.F.
A
0000-0000
Montevideo C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Rayo [vlc]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Rayo [vlc]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Sivert
A
2007-2009
C.D. Sivert [2]
A
0000-2006
C.D. Sivert [1]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Cabanyal Canyamelar
A
0000-2019
C.F. Cabanyal Canyamelar
 
0000-0000
C.F. Azulejos Solá
A
0000-0000
C.F. Azulejos Solá
 
0000-0000
Atlético Murcia [vlc]
A
0000-2006
Atlético Murcia [vlc]
 
0000-0000
EE. PP. Malvarrosa C.D.
A
0000-2007
EE. PP. Malvarrosa C.D.
 
0000-0000
C.F. Fuensantina
A
0000-0000
C.F. Fuensantina
 
0000-0000
Castellar C.F. [vlc]
A
0000-0000
Castellar C.F. [vlc]
 
0000-0000
Colegio El Vedat C.F.
A
0000-2009
Colegio El Vedat C.F.
 
0000-0000
Arenas C.F. [vlc]
A
0000-0000
Arenas C.F. [vlc]
 
0000-0000
Benimar E.D.I.
A
0000-2007
Benimar E.D.I.
 
0000-0000
Ecuador F.C. Rumiñahui
A
0000-2006
Ecuador F.C. Rumiñahui
 
0000-0000
C.D. Colegio Oller
A
2017-2020
C.D. Colegio Oller
 
0000-0000
P.D. La Amistad
A
0000-0000
P.D. La Amistad
 
0000-0000
Alhambra C.F.
A
0000-0000
Alhambra C.F.
 
0000-0000
Florida Santa Cruz C.F.
A
0000-2009
Florida Santa Cruz C.F.
 
0000-0000
Cultural D. Boira
A
0000-1976
Cultural D. Boira
 
0000-0000
C.D. Colmena
A
0000-0000
C.D. Colmena
 
0000-0000
C.D. Julio Verne
A
0000-2005
C.D. Julio Verne
 
0000-0000
Mai-Ona C.F.
A
0000-0000
Mai-Ona C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.F. Cracks
A
0000-0000
C.F. Cracks
B
0000-2000
C.F. Cracks B
equipos juveniles
A
0000-0000
C.F. Cracks
 
0000-0000
Club Agustinos
A
0000-0000
Club Agustinos
 
0000-0000
C.D. Vida
A
2011-2013
C.D. Vida
 
0000-0000
Atlético Ruzafa
A
0000-0000
Atlético Ruzafa [1]
A
0000-2009
Atlético Ruzafa [2]
 
0000-0000
Ibérico
A
0000-1976
Ibérico
 
0000-0000
C.F.F. Marítim
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F.F. Marítim
 
0000-0000
E.D. Muebles Mocholí
A
0000-0000
E.D. Muebles Mocholí
 
0000-0000
C.D. Juvenil Collvert
A
0000-2004
C.D. Juvenil Collvert
 
0000-0000
S.D. Robella
A
0000-2006
S.D. Robella
 
0000-0000
C.F. Dominicos
A
0000-0000
C.F. Dominicos
 
0000-0000
F.B. U.E. Atlètic Amistat
A
2009-2012
F.B. U.E. Atlètic Amistat [2]
A
0000-2004
F.B. U.E. Atlètic Amistat [1]
 
0000-0000
G.D. Reva
A
0000-0000
G.D. Reva
 
0000-0000
C.F. Malvarrosa
A
2020-0000
C.F. Malvarrosa [3]
A
2010-2017
C.F. Malvarrosa [2]
A
0000-2008
E.F. C.F. Malvarrosa
A
0000-2006
C.F. Malvarrosa [1]
B
0000-2016
C.F. Malvarrosa B
 
0000-0000
Valencia Féminas C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2009 A.D. Colegio Alemán - Universitat de València
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
Valencia Féminas C.F.
Otros nombres:
0000-2009 A.D. Colegio Alemán - Universitat de València
0000-0000 C.D. DSV - Colegio Alemán Valencia
1998-0000 Deutscher Sportverein Valencia
B
0000-0000
Valencia Féminas C.F. B
Otros nombres:
0000-2009 A.D. Colegio Alemán - Universitat de València B
C
0000-0000
Valencia Féminas C.F. C
D
0000-0000
Valencia Féminas C.F. D
 
0000-0000
C.D. Astilleros
A
0000-0000
C.D. Astilleros
 
0000-0000
Intercontinental de Valencia C.F.
A
0000-2003
Intercontinental de Valencia C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.D. Gastón Sopeña
A
0000-0000
C.D. Gastón Sopeña
 
0000-0000
U.D. Santos
A
0000-0000
U.D. Santos
 
0000-2011
C.D. San Roque-Benicalap
A
0000-2011
C.D. San Roque-Benicalap [2]
Otros nombres:
2011-0000 C.F. U.D. Benicalap
A
0000-2006
C.D. San Roque-Benicalap [1]
 
0000-0000
Carpesa C.F.
A
0000-0000
Carpesa C.F.
 
0000-0000
C.F. Publisport
equipos femeninos
A
0000-0000
C.F. Publisport
 
0000-0000
C.D. Ruzafa
A
0000-2000
C.D. Ruzafa
 
0000-0000
C. Colegio Salgui
A
0000-1999
C. Colegio Salgui
 
0000-0000
C. Recreativo Barrio La Luz
A
0000-0000
C. Recreativo Barrio La Luz
 
0000-0000
C.F. Los Imposibles Levante
A
2011-2016
C.F. Los Imposibles Levante [2]
A
0000-2010
C.F. Los Imposibles Levante [1]
 
0000-0000
A.V. Sordomudos
A
0000-0000
A.V. Sordomudos
 
0000-0000
C.F. Bakú de Valencia
A
0000-2012
C.F. Bakú de Valencia
 
0000-0000
S.D. Menorca
A
0000-0000
S.D. Menorca
 
0000-0000
C.D. Cuenca [vlc2]
A
0000-0000
C.D. Cuenca [vlc2]
 
0000-0000
C.F. Benimaclet
A
0000-1992
C.F. Benimaclet
 
0000-0000
Sporting C. Monteolivete
A
0000-1998
Sporting C. Monteolivete
 
0000-0000
U.D. Romero
A
0000-0000
U.D. Romero
 
0000-0000
U.D. Fonteta
A
0000-0000
U.D. Fonteta
B
2019-0000
U.D. Fonteta B
 
0000-0000
C.D. Prole
A
0000-1976
C.D. Prole
 
0000-0000
C.E. Universitat de València
A
0000-2011
C.E. Universitat de València
 
0000-0000
Mercedarios C.F.
A
0000-2001
Mercedarios C.F.
 
0000-0000
G.D. Cervezas Turia
A
0000-0000
G.D. Cervezas Turia
 
0000-0000
C.F. Dragados
A
0000-0000
C.F. Dragados
 
0000-0000
C.F. Boca Valencia
A
2012-2014
C.F. Boca Valencia
 
0000-0000
Atlético Vara de Quart
A
0000-2008
Atlético Vara de Quart
 
0000-0000
Racing C. Tudor
A
0000-0000
Racing C. Tudor
 
0000-0000
C.F. Escuelas San José
A
0000-2011
C.F. Escuelas San José
 
0000-0000
U.D. Covaltub
A
0000-0000
U.D. Covaltub
 
0000-0000
Red Mist F.C.
A
2020-0000
Red Mist F.C.
 
0000-0000
Cervezas El Águila C.D.
A
0000-1982
Cervezas El Águila C.D.
 
0000-0000
U.D. Castellar-Oliveral
A
0000-2020
U.D. Castellar-Oliveral
B
2019-2020
U.D. Castellar-Oliveral B [4]
B
2017-2018
U.D. Castellar-Oliveral B [3]
B
2010-2012
U.D. Castellar-Oliveral B [2]
B
0000-2009
U.D. Castellar-Oliveral B [1]
 
0000-0000
C.D. Benifaraig
A
0000-0000
C.D. Benifaraig
 
0000-0000
C.D. Balmes
A
0000-0000
C.D. Balmes
 
0000-2011
C.F. Benicalap
A
0000-2011
C.F. Benicalap
B
0000-2007
C.F. Benicalap B
 
0000-0000
Benimamet Atlético
A
0000-0000
Benimamet Atlético
 
0000-0000
U.D. Bar Asunción
A
0000-1976
U.D. Bar Asunción
 
0000-0000
Campanar C.D.
A
0000-2006
Campanar C.D.