[FRE] Zaragoza (municipio)
FICHAS :: Zaragoza (Zaragoza, Aragón)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1916-1932 Iberia S.C.
A1916-1932 Iberia S.C.
 
1921-1954 S.D. Escoriaza
A1921-1954 S.D. Escoriaza
 
1922-0000 U.D. Casetas
A0000-0000 U.D. Casetas
B2014-0000 U.D. Casetas B [2]
B0000-2011 U.D. Casetas B [1]
 
1925-1932 Zaragoza C.D.
A0000-1932 Zaragoza C.D.
 
1926-1931 C.D. Patria Aragón
A1926-1931 C.D. Patria Aragón
 
1927-0000 Arenas S.D.
A2018-0000 Arenas S.D. [2]
A0000-2017 Arenas S.D. [1]
 
1928-1956 C.D. Celta
A0000-1956 C.D. Celta
 
1932-0000 Real Zaragoza
A1932-0000 Real Zaragoza
B1991-0000 Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón
 
1932-1944 C.D. Español del Arrabal
A0000-1944 C.D. Español del Arrabal
 
1933-1944 C.D. Discóbolo
A0000-1944 C.D. Discóbolo
 
1934-1954 C. Atlético Universitario [zar]
A0000-1954 C. Atlético Universitario [zar]
 
1942-0000 C. Atlético Monzalbarba
A0000-0000 C. Atlético Monzalbarba
B2014-0000 Atlético Monzalbarba B
C2017-2018 Atlético Monzalbarba C
 
1943-1964 U.D. Amistad
A1943-1964 U.D. Amistad
 
1944-0000 C.D. Fleta
A0000-0000 C.D. Fleta
B2015-0000 C.D. Fleta B
C2017-0000 C.D. Fleta C
 
1946-1956 C.D. Hernán Cortés [zar]
A0000-1956 C.D. Hernán Cortés [zar]
 
1947-1961 S.D. Montañanesa
A0000-1961 S.D. Montañanesa
 
1949-0000 C.D. Movera
A0000-0000 C.D. Movera
B2012-0000 C.D. Movera B
C2015-2017 C.D. Movera C
 
1954-0000 C.D. Oliver
A2015-2019 C.D. Oliver [2]
A0000-2014 C.D. Oliver [1]
 
1955-1962 Juventud C.F.
A1955-1962 Juventud C.F.
 
1957-0000 C.D. San Lamberto
A1957-0000 C.D. San Lamberto
 
1957-1963 Atlético Delicias C.F.
A0000-1963 Atlético Delicias C.F.
 
1958-1991 Deportivo Aragón
A1964-1991 Deportivo Aragón
 
1960-0000 S.D. San Agustín
A1960-0000 S.D. San Agustín
 
1960-0000 C.D. Valdefierro
A0000-0000 C.D. Valdefierro
B2011-0000 C.D. Valdefierro B
C2014-2015 C.D. Valdefierro C
 
1960-1969 C.F. Renfe
A1960-1969 C.F. Renfe
 
1961-0000 C.D. Ebro
A1961-0000 C.D. Ebro
 
1961-1968 U.D. Tenerías
A1961-1968 U.D. Tenerías
 
1962-0000 El Gancho C.F.
A0000-0000 El Gancho C.F.
B0000-0000 El Gancho C.F. B
 
1962-0000 C.D. San Gregorio Arrabal
A0000-0000 C.D. San Gregorio Arrabal
 
1965-0000 C.F. Nazar
A1965-0000 C.F. Nazar
 
1966-0000 S.D. El Salvador
A0000-0000 S.D. El Salvador
B2013-0000 S.D. El Salvador B
 
1966-1993 C.D. Universitario [zar]
A1966-1993 C.D. Universitario [zar]
 
1967-0000 U.D. Montecarlo
A0000-0000 U.D. Montecarlo
 
1967-0000 U.D. Balsas Picarral
A0000-2005 U.D. Balsas Picarral
 
1967-0000 A.D. San Juan [zar]
A0000-0000 A.D. San Juan [zar]
B0000-0000 A.D. San Juan B [zar]
C2015-0000 A.D. San Juan C
 
1967-0000 C.D. Giner Torrero
A0000-0000 C.D. Giner Torrero
B2019-0000 C.D. Giner Torrero B
 
1969-0000 C.F. Santo Domingo-Juventud
A0000-0000 C.F. Santo Domingo-Juventud
 
1971-0000 R.S.D. Santa Isabel
A0000-0000 R.S.D. Santa Isabel
B2016-0000 R.S.D. Santa Isabel B [2]
B0000-2012 R.S.D. Santa Isabel B [1]
C2019-0000 R.S.D. Santa Isabel C
 
1972-0000 C.D. Ajax de Juslibol
A0000-0000 C.D. Ajax de Juslibol
 
1973-0000 Atlético Escalerillas
A0000-0000 Atlético Escalerillas
B2016-0000 Atlético Escalerillas B [2]
B0000-2014 Atlético Escalerillas B [1]
 
1974-1993 A.D. Porcell
A1974-1993 A.D. Porcell
 
1975-2011 Atlético Delicias
A0000-2011 Atlético Delicias
B0000-2011 Atlético Delicias B
 
1975-0000 U.D. Amistad [2]
A1975-0000 U.D. Amistad [2]
 
1978-0000 C.D. Garrapinillos
A0000-0000 C.D. Garrapinillos
B2018-0000 C.D. Garrapinillos B [2]
B2012-2017 C.D. Garrapinillos B [1]
 
1979-2002 C.F. Sky San José
A1979-2002 C.F. Sky San José
 
1980-0000 Atlético Ranillas
A0000-0000 Atlético Ranillas
B2013-0000 Atlético Ranillas B
 
1980-0000 U.D. Los Molinos
A2013-0000 U.D. Los Molinos [2]
A0000-2011 U.D. Los Molinos [1]
B2018-0000 U.D. Los Molinos B [2]
B2015-2016 U.D. Los Molinos B [1]
 
1980-0000 C.D. Miralbueno
A0000-0000 C.D. Miralbueno
B2011-0000 C.D. Miralbueno B
 
1983-0000 F.C. La Cartuja
A0000-0000 F.C. La Cartuja
B0000-0000 F.C. La Cartuja B
 
1988-2011 A.D. Ciudad de Zaragoza
A0000-2011 A.D. Ciudad de Zaragoza
B2010-2011 A.D. Ciudad de Zaragoza B
 
1991-0000 Veteranos Ajax
A0000-0000 Veteranos Ajax
 
1992-0000 La Llana E_Media
A2014-2015 La Llana E_Media
A0000-2012 U.I. La Llana
 
1993-0000 C.D. Hispanidad
A2012-0000 C.D. Hispanidad
A1993-2012 C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza [1]
B2001-2012 C.D. Universidad de Zaragoza [1] B
 
1994-0000 River Huerva
A0000-0000 River Huerva
 
2001-0000 C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias
A0000-0000 C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias
B0000-0000 C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias B
 
2002-0000 U.D. San José [zar]
A2002-0000 U.D. San José [zar]
 
2002-0000 A.P.A. Vedruna
A2018-0000 A.P.A. Vedruna
 
2007-2014 C.D. Amesa Puesta
A2009-2014 C.D. Amesa Puesta
B2013-2014 C.D. Amesa Puesta B
 
2009-0000 C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey
A0000-0000 C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey
B0000-2012 C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey B
C0000-2011 C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey C
 
2011-0000 C.D. Delicias
A2011-0000 C.D. Delicias
B2011-0000 C.D. Delicias B
 
2012-0000 C.F. Submarino
A2018-0000 C.F. Submarino
 
2013-0000 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
A2014-2019 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
 
2014-0000 Zaragoza F.C. 2014
A2014-0000 Zaragoza 2014 - Oliver
 
2014-0000 Los Bancos F.C.
A2014-0000 Los Bancos F.C.
 
2014-0000 Atlético Valdespartera
A2014-0000 Atlético Valdespartera
B2017-2018 Atlético Valdespartera B
 
2014-0000 C.D. San Fernando [zar]
A2014-0000 C.D. Seulcar San Fernando
B2014-0000 C.D. Seulcar San Fernando B
C2018-2019 C.D. Seulcar San Fernando C
 
2015-0000 F.C. La Jota
A0000-2019 F.C. La Jota
 
2015-0000 C.F. Rey Fernando de Aragón
A2018-0000 C.F. Rey Fernando de Aragón
 
2016-0000 Hormotec Gin Team
A2016-0000 Hormotec Gin Team
 
2016-0000 Sporting Caesaraugusta
A2016-0000 Sporting Caesaraugusta
 
2018-0000 Rapid Zaragoza F.C.
A2018-2019 Rapid Zaragoza F.C.
 
0000-0000 Siroco C.F.
A0000-0000 Siroco C.F.
 
0000-0000 C.D. Automóvil
A0000-0000 C.D. Automóvil
 
0000-0000 Atlético Nacional
A0000-2014 Atlético Nacional
 
0000-0000 Borussia F.C.
A2015-2018 Borussia F.C.
 
0000-0000 C.D. Arrabal [zar]
A0000-0000 C.D. Arrabal [zar]
 
0000-0000 C.D. San Agustín [zar]
A2012-0000 C.D. San Agustín [zar]
B2019-0000 C.D. San Agustín B
 
0000-0000 Los Suaves F.C.F.C.F. 1993
A2012-2015 Los Suaves FCFCF 1993
 
0000-0000 Antogitos
A2011-2012 Antogitos
 
0000-0000 Once Amigos F.C.A.
A2010-0000 Once Amigos F.C.A. Antojitos
 
0000-0000 C.F. Hogar Pignatelli
A0000-0000 C.F. Hogar Pignatelli
 
0000-0000 C.D. Marianistas
A0000-2013 C.D. Marianistas
 
0000-0000 Anento F.C.
A0000-0000 Anento F.C.
B0000-2012 Amesa Puesta F.C. B
 
0000-0000 C.F. Fuentesol
A0000-1992 C.F. Fuentesol
 
0000-0000 C. Atlético Perú
A2015-2018 C. Atlético Perú
 
0000-2002 A.D. Rayo San José
 
0000-0000 U.D. Miraflores
A0000-1964 U.D. Miraflores
 
0000-0000 Bravos F.C.
A2017-2018 Bravos F.C.
 
0000-0000 A.D. 19 de Junio
A0000-2012 A.D. 19 de Junio
 
0000-0000 Nuevo Iberia C.F.
A2010-2016 Nuevo Iberia C.F.
 
0000-0000 Andrés Vicente S.D.
A0000-0000 Andrés Vicente S.D.
 
0000-0000 A.D. Cristo Rey
A0000-2013 A.D. Cristo Rey
 
0000-0000 U.D. Ciudadela
A0000-0000 U.D. Ciudadela
 
0000-0000 C.D. Picarral
A0000-1964 C.D. Picarral
 
0000-0000 Chinandega C.D.
A2017-0000 Chinandega C.D.
 
0000-0000 U.D. Cierzo
A0000-2012 U.D. Cierzo
 
0000-0000 Los Cuberos
A2013-0000 Atlético Cuberos
B2018-2019 Jugones Team
 
0000-0000 Independiente C.F. [zar]
A0000-0000 Independiente C.F. [zar]
 
0000-0000 A.C.Y.D.A.L.
A2011-2013 A.C.Y.D.A.L.
 
0000-2001 C.D. Pablo Iglesias
A0000-2001 C.D. Pablo Iglesias
 
0000-0000 Real Chile F.C.
A2016-0000 Real Chile F.C. [2]
A2012-2015 Real Chile F.C. [1]
 
0000-0000 Liverpul
A0000-2012 Liverpul
 
0000-0000 A.D. Peñaflor
A0000-0000 A.D. Peñaflor
B0000-2017 A.D. Peñaflor B
C2016-2017 A.D. Peñaflor 1932
 
0000-0000 Estrella Roja
A0000-2016 Estrella Roja
 
0000-0000 C.D. Lapuyade
A0000-1963 C.D. Lapuyade
 
0000-0000 Valdespartera F.C.
A2010-2014 Valdespartera F.C.
B2012-2014 Valdespartera F.C. B
 
0000-0000 C.F. Lackey
A0000-0000 C.F. Lackey
 
0000-0000 A.D. Santo Domingo de Silos
A0000-2012 A.D. Santo Domingo de Silos
 
0000-0000 Peña Aurora
A0000-2012 Peña Aurora
 
0000-0000 U.D. Delicias
A0000-0000 U.D. Delicias
 
0000-0000 C.F. Zapata
A0000-0000 C.F. Zapata
 
0000-0000 A.D. Racing Delicias
A0000-2015 A.D. Racing Delicias
 
0000-0000 F.C. Amphoranos
A0000-2016 F.C. Amphoranos
 
0000-0000 C.D. Rompeolas
A0000-0000 C.D. Rompeolas
 
0000-0000 A. Deportistas Ecuatorianos
A0000-2012 A. Deportistas Ecuatorianos
B2010-2011 A. Deportistas Ecuatorianos B
 
0000-0000 Santa Isabel C.F.
A0000-0000 Santa Isabel C.F.
 
0000-0000 Buñuel United
A0000-2012 El Bedel
 
0000-0000 Racing Hispanidad
A0000-0000 Racing Hispanidad
 
0000-0000 C.D. Felipe
A0000-0000 C.D. Felipe
 
0000-0000 Real Academia
A2019-0000 Real Academia [2]
A2012-2014 Real Academia [1]
 
0000-0000 San Joseles
A0000-2011 San Joseles
 
0000-0000 C. Atlético Casablanca
A0000-0000 C. Atlético Casablanca
 
0000-0000 Camping Bohalar
A0000-0000 Camping Bohalar
 
0000-0000 U.D. Aragonesa
A2016-2018 U.D. Aragonesa
 
0000-0000 ADHMYS
A2010-2012 ADHMYS
 
0000-0000 Aston Birra 3.0
A2014-2019 Aston Birra 3.0
 
0000-0000 C.D. San Viator [zar]
A0000-0000 C.D. San Viator [zar]
 
0000-0000 Rayo Zaragozano
A0000-2014 Rayo Zaragozano
 
0000-0000 A.F. San Andrés
A0000-0000 A.F. San Andrés
B2010-2016 A.F. San Andrés B
 
0000-0000 Borusia Cuéllar
A0000-2011 Borusia Cuéllar
 
0000-2001 C.D. Actur
A0000-2001 C.D. Actur
 
0000-0000 S.F. San Antonio
A2017-2018 S.F. San Antonio [2]
A0000-2016 S.F. San Antonio [1]
B2014-2015 S.F. San Antonio B [3]
B2012-2013 S.F. San Antonio B [2]
B0000-2011 S.F. San Antonio B [1]
 
0000-0000 C.D. Olímpico Torrero
A0000-0000 C.D. Olímpico Torrero
 
0000-0000 Cabo Verde
A0000-2012 Cabo Verde
 
0000-0000 C.D. Eder
A0000-0000 C.D. Eder
 
0000-0000 S.C. Ramón y Cajal
A0000-0000 S.C. Ramón y Cajal
 
0000-0000 Burdeos
A0000-2014 Burdeos
 
0000-0000 C.D. Quito
A0000-2011 C.D. Quito
 
0000-0000 Cosmos F.C.
A2019-0000 Inter Nada
 
0000-0000 A.D. Montañana
A0000-0000 A.D. Montañana
B2019-0000 A.D. Montañana B [3]
B2017-2018 A.D. Montañana B [2]
B0000-2016 A.D. Montañana B [1]
 
0000-0000 Sarakosta Proff
A0000-0000 Sarakosta Proff
 
0000-0000 C.D. Casablanca [zar]
A0000-0000 C.D. Casablanca [zar]
 
0000-0000 Transportes Alegría
A2010-2012 Transportes Alegría
 
0000-0000 Atlético Vedru
A2015-2018 Atlético Vedru
 
0000-0000 C.D. Ademar [zar]
A0000-0000 C.D. Ademar [zar]
 
0000-0000 Los Sitios C.F.
A2011-2014 Los Sitios C.F.
 
0000-0000 Real Bantú
A0000-2011 Real Bantú
 
0000-0000 Atlético Aragón
A2019-0000 Atlético Aragón
 
0000-0000 101 Ronaldos
A2011-2018 Deportivo Alfindén
 
0000-0000 La Quinta del Pollo
A2012-2017 La Quinta del Pollo
 
0000-0000 Racing Motransval
A0000-2012 Racing Motransval
 
0000-0000 Sporting Romareda Casablanca
A2014-2016 Sporting Romareda Casablanca
 
0000-0000 C. Hermandades del Trabajo
A0000-0000 C. Hermandades del Trabajo
 
0000-0000 Atlético Pegaso
A2012-2015 Atlético Pegaso
 
0000-0000 C.D. Boscos Salesianos
A0000-0000 C.D. Boscos Salesianos
 
0000-0000 S.D. Nicaragua
A2013-0000 S.D. Nicaragua
 
0000-0000 Deux
A2018-0000 Deux
 
0000-0000 Zaragoza Asociados F.C.
A0000-2017 Zaragoza Asociados F.C.
 
0000-0000 C.F. Español de Montañana
A0000-2019 C.F. Español de Montañana
 
0000-0000 Zaragón
A0000-2015 Zaragón
 
0000-0000 C.F. Hernán Cortés Junquera
A0000-2017 C.F. Hernán Cortés Junquera
 
0000-0000 Atlético Zaragoza
A0000-2012 Atlético Zaragoza