[FRE] Madrid (municipio)
FICHAS :: Madrid (Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1902-0000 Real Madrid C.F.
A1902-0000 Real Madrid C.F.
B1990-0000 Real Madrid Castilla C.F.
B1952-1990 Real Madrid C.F. Aficionados
C1990-2015 Real Madrid C.F. C
 
1903-0000 C. Atlético de Madrid
A1903-0000 C. Atlético de Madrid
B1990-0000 C. Atlético de Madrid B
B1956-1969 C. Atlético de Madrid Aficionados
C2005-2015 C. Atlético de Madrid C
C1969-1985 Atlético Madrileño C.F. Aficionado
 
1913-1931 Unión Sporting de Madrid
A1913-1931 Unión Sporting de Madrid
 
1914-1931 Racing C. de Madrid
A1914-1931 Racing C. de Madrid
 
1917-0000 R.C.D. Carabanchel
A0000-0000 R.C.D. Carabanchel
B2018-0000 R.C.D. Carabanchel B [2]
B0000-2015 R.C.D. Carabanchel B [1]
 
1918-0000 A.D. Ferroviaria [mad]
A2019-0000 A.D. Ferroviaria [mad2]
A0000-2007 A.D. Ferroviaria [mad1]
 
1923-1947 Imperio C.F. [mad]
A1923-1947 Imperio C.F. [mad]
 
1923-1948 A.D. Tranviaria
A0000-1948 A.D. Tranviaria
 
1924-1974 U.D. Girod
A0000-1974 U.D. Girod
 
1924-0000 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
A1940-0000 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
B1992-0000 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
 
1924-0000 C.R. Guindalera
A0000-0000 C.R. Guindalera
 
1924-1939 C.D. Nacional [mad]
A1924-1936 C.D. Nacional [mad]
 
1930-1946 A.D. Plus Ultra [1]
A1930-1946 A.D. Plus Ultra [1]
 
1931-0000 C.D. Betis San Isidro
A0000-0000 C.D. Betis San Isidro
B2016-0000 C.D. Betis San Isidro B
 
1931-1933 Castilla F.C.
A0000-1936 Castilla F.C.
 
1936-1970 C.D. Cuatro Caminos
A0000-1970 C.D. Cuatro Caminos
 
1939-1946 C.D. Cifesa
A1939-1946 C.D. Cifesa
 
1939-1965 C.D. Parque Móvil
A0000-1965 C.D. Parque Móvil
 
1940-1947 C.D. Mediodía
A0000-1947 C.D. Mediodía
 
1942-0000 C.D.C. Virgen de la Paloma
A0000-2011 C.D.C. Virgen de la Paloma
 
1942-1977 C.D. Femsa
A1942-1977 C.D. Femsa
 
1943-1981 A.R. Chamberí
A0000-1981 A.R. Chamberí
 
1944-0000 Aravaca C.F.
A1944-0000 Aravaca C.F.
B0000-0000 Aravaca C.F. B
C2014-0000 Aravaca C.F. C
 
1945-0000 C.D. Colonia Moscardó
A1945-0000 C.D. Colonia Moscardó
B2015-0000 C.D. Colonia Moscardó B [2]
B0000-2011 C.D. Colonia Moscardó B [1]
C2017-2018 C.D. Colonia Moscardó C
 
1945-0000 C.D. Plata
A0000-0000 C.D. Plata
B0000-2019 C.D. Plata B
C2017-2018 C.D. Plata C
 
1946-1964 C.D. Marconi
A0000-1964 C.D. Marconi
 
1946-1990 Castilla C.F.
A1946-1990 Castilla C.F.
 
1946-0000 C.D. Unión de Aravaca
A0000-0000 C.D. Unión de Aravaca
 
1948-0000 C.D. Campamento
A0000-0000 C.D. Campamento
 
1948-1988 S.R. Boetticher y Navarro
A1948-1988 S.R. Boetticher y Navarro
 
1950-0000 E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz
A0000-0000 E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz
B2017-0000 E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz B [2]
B0000-2016 E.M.F. Águilas de Moratalaz B [1]
 
1951-0000 C.D. Barajas
A0000-0000 C.D. Barajas
 
1954-0000 C.D. Goya
A0000-0000 C.D. Goya
B2019-0000 C.D. Goya B [2]
B2011-2012 C.D. Goya B [1]
 
1954-1965 C.D. Manufacturas Metálicas Madrileñas
A0000-1965 C.D. Manufacturas Metálicas Madrileñas
 
1956-1992 A.D. Rayo Vallecano B
A1973-1992 A.D. Rayo Vallecano B
 
1956-1967 Madrileño C.F.
A1956-1967 Madrileño C.F.
 
1958-0000 C.D. Fuencarral
A1988-0000 C.D. Fuencarral [2]
 
1958-0000 C.D. Tajamar
A0000-0000 C.D. Tajamar
 
1959-0000 Club Coslada-C.D. San Pedro
A0000-0000 Club Coslada-C.D. San Pedro
 
1959-0000 C.D. Puerta Bonita
A1989-2017 C.D. Puerta Bonita [2]
 
1960-0000 A.D. Orcasitas
A0000-0000 A.D. Orcasitas
B2018-0000 A.D. Orcasitas B [2]
B0000-2015 A.D. Orcasitas B [1]
 
1961-0000 C.D. Canillas
A0000-0000 C.D. Canillas
B0000-0000 C.D. Canillas B
C2017-0000 C.D. Canillas C
 
1962-0000 E.F. Concepción
A0000-0000 E.F. Concepción
B2016-0000 E.F. Concepción B
 
1963-0000 E.D. Moratalaz
A0000-0000 E.D. Moratalaz
B0000-0000 E.D. Moratalaz B
 
1963-0000 Roma C.F.
A0000-0000 Roma C.F.
 
1963-1964 C.D. Reyfra
A1963-1964 C.D. Reyfra
 
1964-1990 Atlético Madrileño C.F.
A1964-1990 C. Atlético Madrileño
 
1964-0000 A.D. Sporting Hortaleza
A0000-0000 A.D. Sporting Hortaleza
B0000-0000 A.D. Sporting Hortaleza B
C2019-0000 A.D. Sporting Hortaleza C [2]
C2013-2017 A.D. Sporting Hortaleza C [1]
 
1964-0000 A.D. Fundación
A0000-0000 A.D. Fundación
B0000-0000 A.D. Fundación B
 
1965-0000 C.D. Dosa
A0000-0000 C.D. Dosa
 
1966-0000 C.D. San Cristóbal de los Ángeles
A2017-0000 C.D. San Cristóbal de los Ángeles [2]
A0000-2016 C.D. San Cristóbal de los Ángeles [1]
B2018-2019 C.D. San Cristóbal de los Angeles B [2]
B2010-2012 C.D. San Cristóbal de los Angeles B [1]
 
1967-0000 A.D. Piqueñas
A0000-0000 A.D. Piqueñas
 
1967-1970 Aviaco Madrileño C.F.
A1967-1970 Aviaco Madrileño C.F.
 
1968-0000 Vallecas C.F.
A0000-0000 Vallecas C.F.
B0000-0000 Vallecas C.F. B
 
1969-0000 Celtic Castilla C.F.
A0000-0000 Celtic Castilla C.F.
B2018-0000 Celtic Castilla C.F. B [2]
B2015-2017 Celtic Castilla C.F. B [1]
 
1969-0000 C.D. San Roque E.F.F.
A0000-0000 C.D. San Roque E.F.F.
 
1969-0000 C.D.C. Comercial
A0000-2016 C.D.C. Comercial
 
1969-0000 Periso C.F.
A0000-0000 Periso C.F.
B0000-0000 Periso C.F. B
 
1970-0000 C.D. San Viator [mad]
A0000-0000 C.D. San Viator [mad]
B2016-2019 C.D. San Viator [mad] B
 
1970-0000 C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno
A0000-0000 C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno
B2016-0000 C.D. Los Yébenes-San Bruno B
 
1971-1988 S.R. Villaverde C.F.
A1971-1988 S.R. Villaverde C.F.
 
1972-2005 C. Atlético Aviación [2]
A1972-2005 C. Atlético Aviación [2]
 
1972-0000 F.C. Británico de Madrid
A0000-0000 F.C. Británico de Madrid
 
1972-0000 Racing Villaverde C.F.
A0000-0000 Racing Villaverde C.F.
B2017-0000 Racing Villaverde C.F. B
 
1973-0000 C.D. San Ignacio de Loyola
A0000-0000 C.D. San Ignacio de Loyola
 
1973-0000 S.A.D. Altamira
A0000-0000 S.A.D. Altamira
B2012-2018 S.A.D. Altamira B
 
1973-0000 A.D. Ciringanillos
A0000-0000 A.D. Ciringanillos
 
1974-0000 C.F. Amisport
A0000-0000 C.F. Amisport
 
1975-0000 A.D. Maravillas
A0000-1988 A.D. Maravillas
 
1975-0000 A.J.D.C. La Mancha
A2012-0000 A.J.D.C. La Mancha [2]
A0000-2012 A.J.D.C. La Mancha [1]
B0000-0000 A.J.D.C. La Mancha B
C2016-2019 A.J.D.C. La Mancha C
 
1976-0000 C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976
A0000-0000 C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976
B2014-2017 C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976 B [2]
B2011-2013 C.D. Santa Eugenia 1976 B [1]
 
1977-0000 C.D. Alzola-Halcones
A2015-0000 C.D. Alzola-Halcones
A0000-2015 C.D. Alzola [1]
B2017-0000 C.D. Alzola-Halcones B
 
1977-0000 C.D. Vicálvaro
A0000-0000 C.D. Vicálvaro
B2012-2013 C.D. Vicálvaro B
 
1978-0000 A.D. Esperanza
A0000-0000 A.D. Esperanza
B0000-0000 A.D. Esperanza B
 
1978-0000 La Mutual Juan XXIII
A0000-0000 La Mutual Juan XXIII
B2019-0000 La Mutual Juan XXIII B
 
1978-0000 A.D. Villa Rosa
A0000-0000 A.D. Villa Rosa
B2017-2019 A.D. Villa Rosa B
 
1978-0000 E.F. A.V. La Chimenea
A0000-0000 E.F. A.V. La Chimenea
B2019-0000 E.F. A.V. La Chimenea B [2]
B0000-2017 E.F. A.V. La Chimenea B [1]
 
1981-0000 E.F. Vicálvaro
A0000-0000 E.F. Vicálvaro
 
1982-0000 E.D. Almudena
A0000-0000 E.D. Almudena
B0000-2014 E.D. Almudena B
 
1983-2006 Unión Barrio del Pilar
A0000-2006 Unión Barrio del Pilar
 
1986-2017 C. Balompié Ntra. Sra. de Luján [1]
A2011-2017 C. Balompié Ntra. Sra. de Luján
 
1987-0000 A.D. Gigantes
A0000-0000 A.D. Gigantes
B0000-0000 A.D. Gigantes B
 
1987-0000 C.F. Liceo Sport
A2010-0000 C.F. Liceo Sport
 
1988-0000 C.D. Vallecas
A0000-2011 C.D. Vallecas
 
1988-0000 Colegio Alameda de Osuna
A2017-0000 Colegio Alameda de Osuna
B2018-2019 Colegio Alameda de Osuna B
 
1988-0000 ADEPO Palomeras
A2014-0000 ADEPO Palomeras [2]
A2011-2013 ADEPO Palomeras [1]
 
1988-0000 U.D. La Paz Vallehermoso
A0000-0000 U.D. La Paz Vallehermoso
 
1988-0000 E.F. Barrio Pilar
A2011-0000 E.F. Barrio Pilar
 
1988-0000 S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F.
A1988-2017 S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F.
B2015-2017 S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F. B [2]
B2011-2013 S.R. Villaverde-Boetticher C.F. B [1]
 
1989-0000 C.F. Santa Elena
A0000-0000 C.F. Santa Elena
 
1989-0000 C.D. Occidente
A0000-2011 C.D. Occidente
 
1989-0000 A.D. El Pardo
A0000-0000 A.D. El Pardo
B2019-0000 A.D. El Pardo B [2]
B2011-2015 A.D. El Pardo B [1]
 
1989-0000 A.D.C. Lacoma
A0000-0000 A.D.C. Lacoma
B0000-2011 A.D.C. Lacoma B
 
1989-0000 F.C. Inter del Pilar
A0000-0000 F.C. Inter del Pilar
 
1991-0000 A.D. Oña Sanchinarro
A0000-0000 A.D. Oña Sanchinarro
B2019-0000 A.D. Oña Sanchinarro B [3]
B2015-2018 A.D. Oña Sanchinarro B [2]
B2013-2014 A.D. Oña Sanchinarro B [1]
 
1991-0000 D.A.V. Santa Ana
A0000-0000 D.A.V. Santa Ana
 
1991-0000 A.D. Villaverde Bajo
A2010-0000 A.D. Villaverde Bajo
 
1991-0000 E.D.M. San Blas
A0000-0000 E.D.M. San Blas
 
1991-0000 E.F. Carabanchel
A0000-0000 E.F. Carabanchel
B2018-0000 E.F. Carabanchel B
 
1991-0000 C.D. Nuevas Palomeras
A0000-0000 C.D. Nuevas Palomeras
 
1991-0000 Alameda de Osuna E.F.
A0000-0000 Alameda de Osuna E.F.
 
1992-0000 E.M.F. Aluche
A2011-0000 E.M.F. Aluche
B2019-0000 E.M.F. Aluche B
 
1993-0000 C.D. Racing de Moratalaz
A0000-0000 C.D. Racing de Moratalaz
 
1993-0000 C.P. Santa María del Pilar
A0000-0000 C.P. Santa María del Pilar
 
1994-0000 Club Fuentelarreyna
A0000-0000 Club Fuentelarreyna
B2014-0000 Club Fuentelarreyna B [2]
B0000-2011 Club Fuentelarreyna B [1]
C2018-2019 Club Fuentelarreyna C [2]
C2015-2016 Club Fuentelarreyna C [1]
 
1995-0000 A.D. Parque Arganzuela
A2018-2019 A.D. Parque Arganzuela
B2019-0000 A.D. Parque Arganzuela B
 
1995-0000 C.D. Chamartín Vergara
A2016-0000 C.D. Chamartín Vergara
 
1995-2017 C.D. La Resaca
A0000-2017 C.D. La Resaca
B2011-2012 C.D. La Resaca B
 
1995-0000 Unión Zona Norte
A2017-0000 Unión Zona Norte
 
1996-0000 C.D. E.F. Villa de Madrid
A2019-0000 C.D. E.F. Villa de Madrid
 
1996-0000 A.D.C. San Fermín
A0000-0000 A.D.C. San Fermín
B2018-0000 A.D.C. San Fermín B
 
1998-0000 C.F.D. Elida Olimpia
A0000-0000 C.F.D. Elida Olimpia
B0000-2016 C.F.D. Elida Olimpia B
 
1999-0000 C.D. Virgen de Mirasierra
A2013-0000 C.D. Virgen de Mirasierra
 
1999-0000 A.D. E.F. Usera
A2010-0000 A.D. E.F. Usera
B2017-2019 A.D. E.F. Usera B
 
2000-0000 A.D. Cosmos Huracán
A0000-0000 A.D. Cosmos Huracán
 
2002-0000 A.C.D. Lucero-Linces
A0000-0000 A.C.D. Lucero-Linces
B2017-0000 A.C.D. Lucero-Linces B
 
2002-0000 Rojo y Blanco C.F.
A0000-0000 Rojo y Blanco C.F.
 
2002-0000 S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
A2002-0000 S.A.D. C.F. Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
 
2003-0000 Simancas C.F.
A0000-2011 Simancas C.F.
 
2003-0000 C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles
A0000-0000 C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles
B2017-0000 C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles B
C2018-2019 C.D. Ciudad de los Ángeles C
 
2003-0000 Rayo del Pilar C.F.
A0000-0000 Rayo del Pilar C.F.
 
2006-0000 A.D. Unión Adarve
A2006-0000 A.D. Unión Adarve
B2009-0000 A.D. Unión Adarve B
 
2007-0000 C.D. Santa María Caridad
A0000-2019 C.D. Santa María Caridad
 
2007-0000 C.D.E. Ursaria
A2007-0000 C.D.E. Ursaria
 
2008-0000 Deportivo L.F.C.
A2010-0000 Deportivo L.F.C.
B2019-0000 Deportivo L.F.C. B
 
2008-0000 C.D. Masriver
A2014-0000 C.D. Masriver [2]
A0000-2013 C.D. Masriver [1]
B2018-0000 C.D. Masriver B
 
2009-0000 C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo
A2010-0000 C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo
B2019-0000 C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo B
B2011-2012 C.D. Sporting Valdebernardo-El Brillante B
 
2009-0000 C. River Vallecas
A0000-2012 C. River Vallecas
 
2010-0000 C.D. Leyva Deluxe
A2010-2015 C.D. Leyva Deluxe
 
2010-0000 A.D.C. Malasaña
A2019-0000 A.D.C. Malasaña
 
2010-0000 Spartak Madrid C.F.
A0000-2012 Spartak Madrid C.F.
 
2011-2017 C.F. Deportivo Mirasierra
A2011-2017 C.F. Deportivo Mirasierra
 
2011-0000 Atlético Artilleros
A2013-0000 Atlético Artilleros
 
2011-0000 C.F. Madrid Río
A2017-0000 C.F. Madrid Río
B2019-0000 C.F. Madrid Río B
 
2012-0000 C.D. Atlético Aluche C.F.
A2017-0000 C.D. Atlético Aluche C.F.
A2012-2013 Atlético Aluche C.F.
 
2015-0000 U.D. Usera
A2016-0000 U.D. Usera
B2019-0000 U.D. Usera B
 
2015-0000 S.A.D. Fomento Alumni
A2019-0000 S.A.D. Fomento Alumni
A2015-2019 Fomento Alumni C.D.
B2019-0000 S.A.D. Fomento Alumni B
B2018-2019 Fomento Alumni C.D. B
C2019-0000 S.A.D. Fomento Alumni C
 
2015-0000 C.F. Inter Vicálvaro
A0000-0000 C.F. Inter Vicálvaro
 
2015-0000 C.D. Canillejas C.F.
A2015-0000 C.D. Canillejas C.F.
 
2015-0000 C.D. América Unión
A2011-2012 C.D. América Unión
 
2015-0000 A.D. Sporting Unión Madrid
A2018-2019 A.D. Sporting Unión Madrid
 
2016-0000 R.C.D. Espanyol de Madrid
A2017-0000 R.C.D. Espanyol de Madrid [2]
A2016-2017 R.C.D. Espanyol de Madrid [1]
 
2016-0000 Iglesia La Vid F.C.
A2016-0000 Iglesia La Vid F.C.
 
2016-0000 S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés
A2017-0000 S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés
B2018-0000 S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés B [2]
B2017-2018 S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés B [1]
 
2017-0000 C.D.B. Zuacom
A2017-2019 C.D.B. Zuacom
 
2017-0000 C. Balompié Ntra. Sra. de Luján [2]
A2017-0000 C. Balompié Ntra. Sra. de Luján
B2017-2018 C.D. Distrito Fuencarral El Pardo B
 
2017-0000 Haro F.C.
A2017-0000 Haro F.C.
 
2017-0000 C.D. Universitario [mad]
A2017-0000 C.D. Universitario [mad]
 
2017-0000 Rayo Meraki C.F.
A2018-2019 Rayo Meraki C.F.
 
2018-0000 C.D. Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Carabanchel
A2018-0000 C.D. Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Carabanchel
 
2018-0000 C.D. Unión Elipa
A2018-0000 C.D. Unión Elipa
B2018-0000 C.D. Unión Elipa B
 
2018-0000 C.D. Atlético Vallecas
A2018-0000 Atlético Vallecas
B2018-0000 Atlético Vallecas B
 
2018-0000 C.D. Independiente de Vallecas
A2019-0000 C.D. Independiente de Vallecas
 
2018-0000 C.D. Orcavilla
A2019-0000 C.D. Orcavilla
 
2019-0000 C.D. Rayo Vicálvaro
A2019-0000 C.D. Rayo Vicálvaro
 
0000-0000 C.D. Hortaleza
A0000-2011 C.D. Hortaleza
 
0000-0000 E.F. Los Pinos Moratalaz
A2016-0000 E.F. Los Pinos Moratalaz [2]
 
0000-0000 U.D. Arroyofresno
A2019-0000 U.D. Arroyofresno
 
0000-0000 Cantera F.C.
A0000-0000 Cantera F.C.
B0000-0000 Cantera F.C. B
 
0000-0000 C.F. Fénix
A0000-2013 C.F. Fénix
B2010-2012 C.F. Fénix B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Unidad Madrileña
A0000-2016 C.D. Unidad Madrileña
 
0000-0000 C.D. Las Cadenas
A0000-2013 C.D. Las Cadenas
 
0000-0000 C.F. Famara
A2016-2017 C.F. Famara
 
0000-1967 A.R. Aviaco
 
0000-0000 C.D. Inter Promesas
A2018-0000 C.D. Inter Promesas
 
0000-0000 C.D. Aviación
A0000-2017 C.D. Aviación
B2010-2012 C.D. Aviacion B
 
0000-0000 Ntra. Sra. del Buen Consejo
A2017-0000 Ntra. Sra. del Buen Consejo
 
0000-0000 C.F. Sporting de Sarria
A2019-0000 C.F. Sporting de Sarria
 
0000-0000 Absolut Sport
A0000-2014 Absolut Sport Pozo
B0000-2011 Absolut Sport B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Colonia Zofio
A2012-2013 C.D. Colonia Zofio
 
0000-0000 C.D. Spartac de Manoteras
A0000-0000 C.D. Spartac de Manoteras
B2017-0000 C.D. Spartac de Manoteras B
B0000-2017 Spartac de Manoteras C.F. B
C2017-2019 C.D. Spartac de Manoteras C
 
0000-0000 Casa de Canarias
A2016-0000 Casa de Canarias
 
0000-0000 Dínamo de Estrecho C.F.
A0000-2010 Dínamo de Estrecho C.F.
 
0000-0000 C.D.E. Arual Canillejas
A2015-2018 C.D.E. Arual Canillejas
 
0000-0000 C.D. Unión América
A2016-2018 C.D. Unión América
 
0000-0000 C.F. Valdebebas
A2019-0000 C.F. Valdebebas
 
0000-0000 AA.VV. Los Rosales
A0000-0000 AA.VV. Los Rosales
 
0000-0000 II Milenio Inmobiliaria V.C. C.F.
A0000-2014 II Milenio Inmobiliaria V.C. C.F.
 
0000-0000 E.F. Villaverde
A2016-2017 E.F. Villaverde
 
0000-0000 S.A.D. Marianistas Amorós
A0000-0000 S.A.D. Marianistas Amorós
B2019-0000 S.A.D. Marianistas Amorós B
 
0000-0000 C.D. La Tierruca en Madrid
A2017-2018 C.D. La Tierruca en Madrid
 
0000-0000 C.D. Conde Orgaz
A2012-0000 C.D. Conde Orgaz
B2019-0000 C.D. Conde Orgaz B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Atocha
A2012-2018 C.D. Atocha
 
0000-0000 C.D. Europa Villaverde
A2013-2014 C.D. Europa Villaverde
 
0000-0000 C.D.E. Aluche Bull's
A2016-0000 C.D. Aluche Bull's
 
0000-0000 Club San Agustín
A0000-0000 Club San Agustín
B2016-0000 Club San Agustín B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Madrid Sur Latina
A2018-0000 C.D. Madrid Sur Latina
 
0000-0000 C.D. Ferilan
A2010-0000 C.D. Ferilan [2]
A0000-2010 C.D. Ferilan [1]
B2013-2014 C.D. Ferilan [2] B [2]
B2010-2012 C.D. Ferilan [2] B [1]
 
0000-0000 C.D. Julián Marías
A2017-0000 C.D. Julián Marías
 
0000-0000 AA.VV. Los Cármenes
A0000-2017 AA.VV. Los Cármenes
 
0000-0000 AA.VV. La Nueva Elipa
A2016-2018 AA.VV. La Nueva Elipa
 
0000-0000 C.D. Trivema Naval
A2019-0000 C.D. Trivema Naval
 
0000-0000 C.F. Águilas del Lucero
A0000-0000 C.F. Águilas del Lucero
B0000-2015 C.F. Águilas del Lucero B
C2010-2011 C.F. Águilas del Lucero C
 
0000-0000 C.D. Unión Huaral
A2012-0000 C.D. Unión Huaral
 
0000-0000 Atlético Nacional de Madrid
A0000-2014 Atlético Nacional de Madrid
 
0000-0000 S.D. Pozo
A0000-0000 S.D. Pozo Sport
 
0000-0000 Valdeluz
A0000-0000 Valdeluz
 
0000-0000 Atlético Santa Ana
A2018-0000 Atlético Santa Ana
 
0000-0000 C.D. Tetuán
A0000-2013 C.D. Tetuán
 
0000-0000 A.D. San Pascual-Montpellier
A2017-2019 A.D. San Pascual-Montpellier [2]
A0000-2014 A.D. San Pascual-Montpellier [1]
B2010-2012 A.D. San Pascual-Montpellier B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza
A0000-2019 C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza
B2016-2018 C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Europa de Madrid
A2019-0000 C.D. Europa de Madrid
 
0000-0000 Unión El Rastro
A0000-0000 Unión El Rastro
 
0000-0000 Algete River C.D.
A0000-2014 Algete River C.D.
 
0000-0000 C.F. La Paz [mad]
A0000-2008 C.F. La Paz [mad]
 
0000-0000 La Academia 2M12
A2017-2018 La Academia 2M12 [2]
A2013-2016 La Academia 2M12 [1]
 
0000-0000 C.F. Cátedra
A2018-0000 C.F. Cátedra [2]
A0000-2015 C.F. Cátedra [1]
 
0000-0000 C.F. 119
A2010-2011 C.F. 119
 
0000-0000 A.D. Dínamo Sport Madrid
A0000-2016 A.D. Dínamo Sport Madrid
 
0000-0000 Gredos San Diego
A2011-2012 Gredos San Diego
 
0000-0000 C.D. Escuela Breogán
A2016-2017 C.D. Escuela Breogán
 
0000-0000 Victoria Madrid
A2019-0000 Victoria Madrid
 
0000-0000 C.D. Sporting Laguna
A2019-0000 C.D. Sporting Laguna [2]
A2012-2017 C.D. Sporting Laguna [1]
B2019-0000 C.D. Sporting Laguna B
 
0000-0000 I.E. University Athletics
A2017-0000 I.E. University Athletics
 
0000-0000 C.D. Juventud Los Cármenes
A0000-0000 C.D. Juventud Los Cármenes
B2018-0000 C.D. Juventud Los Cármenes B
C2019-0000 C.D. Juventud Los Cármenes C
 
0000-0000 C.D. Alcotán
A0000-2015 C.D. Alcotán
 
0000-0000 C.D. Alonso Cano
A0000-0000 C.D. Alonso Cano
 
0000-0000 A.D. Relámpago Pan Bendito
A0000-2011 A.D. Relámpago Pan Bendito
 
0000-0000 A.D. Parque Europa
A0000-0000 A.D. Parque Europa
 
0000-0000 A.D. Buenavista Castilla
A0000-0000 A.D. Buenavista Castilla
 
0000-0000 E.F. Juventud Madrid
A2017-2018 E.F. Juventud Madrid
 
0000-0000 U.D. Moratalaz
A2016-2017 U.D. Moratalaz
 
0000-0000 C.D. La Garrota
A2011-2016 C.D. La Garrota
 
0000-0000 C. Juventud Elipa
A0000-2018 C. Juventud Elipa
B2015-2017 C. Juventud Elipa B [2]
B2013-2014 C. Juventud Elipa B [1]
 
0000-0000 Unión Manzanares C.F.
A0000-2018 Unión Manzanares C.F.
 
0000-0000 Barrio Aeropuerto-Nautilus
A2013-2015 Barrio Aeropuerto-Nautilus
 
0000-0000 Pakopolidis C.F.
A2012-2018 Pakopolidis C.F.
 
0000-0000 C.D. Montijo-San Antolín
A0000-2017 C.D. Montijo-San Antolín
 
0000-0000 C.D. Boca
A0000-0000 C.D. Boca
 
0000-0000 Fomento Deportivo Entrevías-Pozo
A2018-0000 Fomento Deportivo Entrevías-Pozo [2]
A2012-2015 Fomento Deportivo Entrevías-Pozo [1]
 
0000-0000 C.D. Virgen del Puerto [mad]
A0000-2011 C.D. Virgen del Puerto [mad]
 
0000-0000 Unión Ruter C.F.
A2010-2018 Unión Ruter C.F.
 
0000-2015 C.D. Halcones
A2013-2015 C.D. Halcones
 
0000-0000 S.A.D. Fourgest
A2012-2016 S.A.D. Fourgest-Betis
 
0000-0000 Racing San Blas C.F.
A0000-0000 Racing San Blas C.F.
 
0000-0000 A.D. Sercal
A2016-2018 A.D. Sercal
 
0000-0000 C.D. Air Rail Aravaca
A0000-2016 C.D. Air Rail Aravaca
 
0000-0000 Balonbética C.F.
A2013-2016 Balonbética C.F.
 
0000-0000 A.D. Escuder San Pascual
A0000-0000 A.D. Escuder San Pascual
B2014-0000 A.D. Escuder San Pascual B
C2019-0000 A.D. Escuder San Pascual C
 
0000-0000 Granate C.F.
A2018-0000 Granate C.F.
B2019-0000 Granate C.F. B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Colonia Zofío
A0000-2011 C.D. Colonia Zofío
 
0000-0000 E.F. Madrid Sur
A2015-2018 E.F. Madrid Sur
 
0000-0000 Sporting C. de Castilla
A2017-0000 Sporting C. de Castilla
 
0000-0000 C.D.E. Polígono H San Blas
A0000-0000 C.D.E. Polígono H San Blas
B2017-0000 C.D.E. Polígono H San Blas B
 
0000-0000 C.D. El Valle de Valdebernardo
A0000-0000 C.D. El Valle de Valdebernardo
B2018-0000 C.D. El Valle de Valdebernardo B
 
0000-0000 Racing Rocío de Vallecas
A0000-2012 Racing Rocío de Vallecas
 
0000-0000 C.D. Unión Valdebernardo
A2016-0000 C.D. Unión Valdebernardo
 
0000-0000 Santander C.F.
A2019-0000 Santander C.F.
 
0000-0000 S.A.D. Fundación C.D. Recuerdo
A0000-0000 S.A.D. Fundación C.D. Recuerdo
 
0000-0000 A.D.E. Balonmano Villaverde
A2013-0000 A.D.E. Balonmano Villaverde [2]
A0000-2012 A.D.E. Balonmano Villaverde [1]
 
0000-0000 C.D. Peñagrande
A2017-0000 C.D. Peñagrande
 
0000-0000 C.D. Montenebro
A0000-2011 C.D. Montenebro
 
0000-0000 C.D. Palestra Atenea [2]
A2011-2016 C.D. Palestra Atenea [2]
B0000-2016 C.D. Palestra Atenea [2] B
 
0000-0000 C.F. San José
A2016-2019 C.F. San José [2]
B2017-2018 C.F. San José [2] B
 
0000-0000 Atlético del Pilar C.F.
A2019-0000 Atlético del Pilar C.F.
 
0000-0000 Pasillo Verde Arganzuela
A2011-0000 Pasillo Verde Arganzuela
B2017-2019 Pasillo Verde Arganzuela B
 
0000-0000 A.D. Nueva Castilla
A2018-0000 A.D. Nueva Castilla [2]
A2015-2016 A.D. Nueva Castilla [1]
 
0000-0000 A.D. E.M.T.
A0000-2012 A.D. E.M.T.
 
0000-0000 C.D. Oroquieta Villaverde Butarque
A2016-2017 C.D. Oroquieta Villaverde Butarque
 
0000-0000 Escuela Europea C.F.
A2014-0000 Escuela Europea C.F. [2]
A2010-2012 Escuela Europea C.F. [1]
 
0000-0000 Colegio El Prado
A0000-2018 Colegio El Prado
B2014-2015 Colegio El Prado B
 
0000-1958 Agromán C.F.
A0000-1958 Agromán C.F.