[FRE] - Valladolid (municipio)
FICHAS :: Valladolid (Valladolid, Castilla y León)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1928-0000 Real Valladolid C.F.
A1928-0000 Real Valladolid C.F.
B1991-0000 Real Valladolid Promesas
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 Real Valladolid C.F.
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Real Valladolid C.F.
B0000-0000 Real Valladolid C.F. B
C0000-0000 Real Valladolid C.F. C
 
1933-1947 C.D. Alas Valladolid
A0000-1947 C.D. Alas Valladolid
 
1942-1991 Real Valladolid Deportivo Promesas
A1942-1991 Real Valladolid Deportivo Promesas
 
1943-0000 Pisuerga-Cultural C.F.
A1943-0000 Pisuerga-Cultural C.F.
 
1943-0000 Deportiva Española-Pincia
A1943-0000 Deportiva Española-Pincia
 
1943-0000 C.D. Arces
A0000-0000 C.D. Arces
B0000-0000 C.D. Arces B
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Arces
B0000-0000 C.D. Arces B
 
1948-0000 C.D. Miguel del Prado
A0000-0000 C.D. Miguel del Prado
 
1950-0000 C.D. Victoria C.F. [vld]
A0000-0000 Victoria C.F. - UEMC
B2010-2012 Victoria C.F. B [vld]
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 Victoria C.F. [vld]
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Victoria C.F. - UEMC
B0000-0000 Victoria C.F. - UEMC B
C0000-0000 Victoria C.F. - UEMC C
D0000-0000 Victoria C.F. - UEMC D
 
1951-0000 Betis C.F.
A0000-0000 Betis C.F.
B2018-0000 Betis C.F. B
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Betis C.F.
B0000-0000 Betis C.F. B
 
1953-0000 C. Júpiter Atlético
A0000-0000 C. Júpiter Atlético
 
1956-0000 G.E. Renault
A0000-0000 G.E. Renault
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 G.E. Renault
 
1965-0000 C.D. San Pío X
A1965-0000 C.D. San Pío X
B2016-0000 C.D. San Pío X B [2]
B0000-2014 C.D. San Pío X B [1]
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C.D. San Pío X
B0000-0000 C.D. San Pío X B
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. San Pío X
B0000-0000 C.D. San Pío X B
 
1969-2004 S.D. Rondilla
A0000-2004 S.D. Rondilla
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 S.D. Rondilla
 
1971-0000 U.D. Sur [vld]
A0000-0000 U.D. Sur [vld]
B2011-2017 U.D. Sur B
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 U.D. Sur
B0000-0000 U.D. Sur B
 
1972-2004 Juventud Castilla
A0000-2004 Juventud Castilla
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 Juventud Castilla
 
1974-0000 C.D. San Isidro [vld]
A2019-0000 C.D. San Isidro [vld2]
A0000-2018 C.D. San Isidro [vld1]
B2012-2013 C.D. San Isidro B [vld]
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. San Isidro [vld]
 
1974-0000 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
A0000-0000 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
 
1978-0000 U.D. Belén
A0000-0000 U.D. Belén
B2010-2011 U.D. Belén B
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 U.D. Belén
B0000-0000 U.D. Belén B
 
1988-0000 C.D. Parquesol
A2013-0000 C.D. Parquesol
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C.D. Parquesol
B0000-0000 C.D. Parquesol B
C0000-0000 C.D. Parquesol C
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Parquesol - UEMC
B0000-0000 C.D. Parquesol - UEMC B
 
1996-0000 C.D. José Luis Saso
A2016-2017 C.D. José Luis Saso [2]
A2011-2014 C.D. José Luis Saso [1]
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. José Luis Saso
 
2002-0000 Atlético Parquesol C.F.
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Atlético Parquesol C.F.
B0000-0000 Atlético Parquesol C.F. B
C0000-0000 Atlético Parquesol C.F. C
 
2004-0000 C.D. Juventud Rondilla
A2004-0000 C.D. Juventud Rondilla UEMC
B2013-2018 C.D. Juventud Rondilla UEMC B
B2011-2012 C.D. Juventud Rondilla B [1]
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C.D. Juventud Rondilla UEMC
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Juventud Rondilla
B0000-0000 C.D. Juventud Rondilla B
 
2016-0000 C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
A2016-0000 C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Maristas C.C.V.
B0000-0000 C.D. Maristas C.C.V. B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Cristo Rey
A0000-0000 C.D. Cristo Rey
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Cristo Rey
 
0000-0000 Ciudad de Valladolid
A0000-2009 Ciudad de Valladolid
 
0000-0000 C.D. Sava
A0000-0000 C.D. Sava
 
0000-0000 C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Marianistas Valladolid
 
0000-0000 C.D. Unión Esgueva
A0000-0000 C.D. Unión Esgueva
 
0000-0000 IN Colonización
A0000-0000 IN Colonización
 
0000-0000 C.D. Zona Sur
A0000-0000 C.D. Zona Sur
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Zona Sur
B0000-0000 C.D. Zona Sur B
 
0000-0000 A.D. Amanecer
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 A.D. Amanecer
 
0000-0000 C.D. Luises
A0000-0000 C.D. Luises
 
0000-0000 Industrial Delicias
A0000-0000 Industrial Delicias
 
0000-0000 C.F. Pegaso
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.F. Pegaso
B0000-0000 C.F. Pegaso B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Totem
A0000-0000 C.D. Totem
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Totem
 
0000-0000 Circular C.F.
A0000-0000 Circular C.F.
 
0000-0000 C.D. Don Bosco [vld]
A0000-0000 C.D. Don Bosco [vld]
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Don Bosco [vld]
B0000-0000 C.D. Don Bosco [vld] B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Santa Cruz [vld]
A0000-0000 C.D. Santa Cruz [vld]
 
0000-0000 C.D. San Agustin Recoletos
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. San Agustin Recoletos
 
0000-0000 C.D. El Páramo
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. El Páramo
 
0000-0000 C.D. Derecho
A0000-0000 C.D. Derecho
 
0000-0000 Racing Valladolid
A0000-0000 Racing Valladolid
 
0000-0000 Ribera Atlético
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Ribera Atlético
 
0000-0000 C.D. Unión Ferroviaria
A0000-2012 C.D. Unión Ferroviaria
 
0000-0000 Las Mercedes
A0000-0000 Las Mercedes
 
0000-0000 U.D. Pilarica
A0000-0000 U.D. Pilarica
 
0000-0000 C.D. San José Jesuitas
A2015-0000 C.D. San José Jesuitas [2]
A0000-2012 C.D. San José Jesuitas [1]
B2018-2019 C.D. San José Jesuitas B
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. San José Jesuitas
B0000-0000 C.D. San José Jesuitas B
 
0000-0000 C.D.Militar
A0000-0000 C.D.Militar
 
0000-0000 Puente Jardín C.F.
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Puente Jardín C.F.
 
0000-0000 C.D. América Latina
A2009-2011 C.D. América Latina
 
0000-0000 Deportivo J.O.C.
A0000-0000 Deportivo J.O.C.
 
0000-0000 A.C.D. Michelin
A0000-0000 A.C.D. Michelin
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 A.C.D. Michelin
 
0000-0000 A.D.C. Villa Ángeles
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 A.D.C. Villa Ángeles
 
0000-0000 C.D.F. Puente Duero
A2010-2011 C.D.F. Puente Duero
 
0000-0000 C.D. Delicias [vld]
A0000-1944 C.D. Delicias [vld]
 
0000-0000 C.D. San Pedro Regalado
A0000-0000 C.D. San Pedro Regalado
 
0000-0000 A.D. Jar
A0000-0000 A.D. Jar
 
0000-0000 C.F. La Rubia
A2009-2010 C.F. La Rubia
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.F. La Rubia
B0000-0000 C.F. La Rubia B
 
0000-0000 C.D.F.F. Valladolid
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 C.D.F.F. Valladolid
 
0000-0000 Ronda Oeste C.F.
A0000-2008 Ronda Oeste C.F.
B0000-0000 Ronda Oeste C.F. B
 
0000-0000 C.D. Unión Delicias
A0000-0000 C.D. Unión Delicias
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. Unión Delicias
B0000-0000 C.D. Unión Delicias B
 
0000-0000 Asklepios C.F.
A0000-1986 Asklepios C.F.
 
0000-0000 San Viator
A2009-2010 San Viator
equipos femeninos
A0000-0000 San Viator
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 San Viator
 
0000-0000 C.D. San Agustín Valladolid
A0000-0000 C.D. San Agustín Valladolid
B2018-0000 C.D. San Agustín Valladolid B [2]
B2012-2016 C.D. San Agustín Valladolid B [1]
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. San Agustín Valladolid
B0000-0000 C.D. San Agustín Valladolid B
 
0000-0000 Española F.C.
A0000-0000 Española F.C.
 
0000-0000 C.F. Metabós
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.F. Metabós
 
0000-0000 C.D. Latinos
A0000-0000 C.D. Latinos
 
0000-0000 Pisuerga
A2009-2010 Pisuerga
 
0000-0000 C.D. San Nicolás
A2009-0000 C.D. San Nicolás [2]
A0000-0000 C.D. San Nicolás [1]
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 C.D. San Nicolás
 
0000-0000 Atlético Pincia
equipos juveniles
A0000-0000 Atlético Pincia
B0000-0000 Atlético Pincia B