[FRE] Vitoria-Gasteiz (municipio)
FICHAS :: Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba/Álava, Euskadi)








Sociedades (fondo rojo) y sus equipos (fondo blanco)
 
1921-0000 Deportivo Alavés
A1935-0000 Deportivo Alavés
A1921-1934 C.D. Alavés
B1973-0000 Deportivo Alavés B
B1961-1970 Deportivo Alavés Aficionados [1]
C2000-2005 Deportivo Alavés C
 
1935-0000 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria
A1965-0000 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria
B1972-0000 C.D. Olarizu
B2010-2011 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria B [3]
B1998-2006 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria B [2]
C1999-2003 C.D. Aurrerá de Vitoria C
 
1947-0000 C.D. Vitoria
A1947-0000 C.D. Vitoria
B2017-0000 C.D. Vitoria B [4]
B2013-2014 C.D. Vitoria B [3]
B2007-2008 C.D. Vitoria B [2]
B1974-1975 C.D. Vitoria Txiki [2]
B0000-1962 C.D. Vitoria Txiki [1]
 
1949-2010 C.D. Baskonia
A0000-2010 C.D. Baskonia
A1972-1973 C.D. Vasconia [ala]
B1990-1995 C.D. Baskonia B
 
1957-2009 C.D.C. Mercedes Benz
A1989-2009 C.D.C. Mercedes Benz
A1957-1961
B1992-1994 C.D.C. Mercedes Benz B
 
1964-0000 C.D. San Ignacio [ala]
A1971-0000 C.D. San Ignacio [ala]
B2011-0000 C.D. San Ignacio [ala] B
 
1965-1998 C.D. Juventus-Aurrerá
A1993-1998 C.D. Juventus-Aurrerá
A1971-1975 C.D. Juventus [1]
 
1969-0000 A.D.C. Abetxuko
A0000-0000 A.D.C. Abetxuko
B2015-2017 A.D.C. Abetxuko B [3]
B2005-2014 A.D.C. Abetxuko B [2]
B1991-1996 A.D.C. Abetxuko B [1]
 
1972-0000 C.D. Ariznabarra
A1988-0000 C.D. Ariznabarra
B1991-1995 C.D. Ariznabarra B
 
1972-0000 C.F. Zaramaga
A0000-0000 C.F. Zaramaga
B2014-2016 C.F. Zaramaga B [2]
B2010-2013 C.F. Zaramaga B [1]
 
1972-0000 C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas
A2007-0000 C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas [2]
A1993-2000 C.D. Santa María-Marianistas
B2019-0000 C.D. El Pilar-Marianistas B
 
1972-0000 A.D. Colegio San Prudencio
A1994-0000 A.D. Colegio San Prudencio
 
1973-1998 S.D.C. Michelín Vitoria
A1988-1998 S.D.C. Michelín Vitoria [2]
A1973-1984 S.D.C. Michelín Vitoria [1]
 
1979-0000 C.F. Aranbizkarra
A1979-0000 C.F. Aranbizkarra
 
1979-0000 S.D. Gure Auzune
A1989-1990 S.D. Gure Auzune
 
1980-2000 A.D. Zaldiarán
A1996-2000 A.D. Zaldiarán
 
1980-0000 Urgatzi K.K.
A2010-0000 Urgatzi K.K.
A1991-1996 Urgatzi K.E.
 
1982-0000 S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
A1993-0000 S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
B2016-2017 S.D. Iru-Bat Santa Lucía B
 
1984-0000 C.D. Lakua Arriaga
A2005-0000 C.D. Lakua Arriaga
 
1986-1998 C.D. Lakua 03
A1986-1998 C.D. Lakua 03
 
1990-0000 La Parrilla C.F.
A1990-1994 La Parrilla C.F.
 
1991-2010 S.D. Bruno Villarreal
A1991-2010 S.D. Bruno Villarreal
 
1995-2001 A.D. Ajuria San Martín
A1995-2001 A.D. Ajuria San Martín
B1996-2001 A.D. Ajuria San Martín B
 
1998-2002 Huracán-Lakua 03 C.F.
A1998-2002 Huracán-Lakua 03 C.F.
B1999-2000 Huracán-Lakua 03 C.F. B
 
1998-2001 A.D. Gasteiz-Ajuria
A1999-2001 A.D. Gasteiz-Ajuria
 
2001-0000 C.D.F. San Martín
A2001-0000 C.D.F. San Martín
B2017-2018 C.D.F. San Martín B [3]
B2008-2013 C.D.F. San Martín B [2]
B2001-2003 C.D.F. San Martín B [1]
 
2002-0000 C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
A2015-0000 C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
A2002-2013 C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz
B2002-2004 C.D. Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz B
 
2006-0000 A.D.F. Etorkizun Alea
A2011-2012 A.D.F. Etorkizun Alea
A2007-2009 A.D. Etorkizunalea de Gasteiz
 
2008-2010 C.D.F. Tamo de Vitoria-Gasteiz
A2008-2010 C.D.F. Tamo de Vitoria-Gasteiz
 
2009-2014 C.D.F. Gasteiz El Retorno
A2009-2014 C.D.F. Gasteiz El Retorno
 
2009-2014 C.D.F. Zabalganabide Gasteiz
A2010-2014 C.D.F. Zabalganabide Gasteiz
 
2011-2017 C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
A2011-2017 C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
B2012-2017 C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz B
C2014-2015 C.D. Torpedo-Zuribeltz de Gasteiz C
 
2011-2012 C.D.F. Lagunak Sport
A2011-2012 C.D.F. Lagunak Sport
 
2011-0000 C.D.F. Zabal K.T.
A2011-2012 C.D.F. Zabal K.T.
 
2012-0000 C.D. Betoño
A2013-2016 C.D. Betoño-Elgorriaga
 
2012-0000 Mariturrikoak K.T.
A2012-2014 Mariturrikoak K.T.
 
2016-0000 C.D. Hamar Kide
A2016-0000 C.D. Hamar Kide
B2016-2018 C.D. Hamar Kide B
 
2016-0000 C.D. Kukai
A2016-2018 C.D. Montearatz
 
2016-0000 A.D. Mercedarias K.E.
A2017-0000 A.D. Mercedarias K.E.
B2019-0000 A.D. Mercedarias K.E. B
 
2017-0000 Gasteiz Hiria Laudorre K.K.
A2017-2018 Gasteiz Hiria Laudorre K.K.
 
2018-0000 C.D. Riviga
A2018-2019 C.D. Riviga
 
2018-0000 Hauskaitz K.K.
A2018-0000 Hauskaitz K.K.
 
0000-0000 A.D. Salleko Indar
A0000-0000 A.D. Salleko Indar
 
0000-0000 Alpa
A1982-0000 Alpa
 
0000-1999 C. Atlético Alavés
A1988-1999 C. Atlético Alavés
 
0000-0000 C.D.F. Puente Alto
A1981-1987
 
0000-0000 C.D. Vitoria Chiqui
A0000-1958 C.D. Vitoria Chiqui
 
0000-0000 A.D. Santa María-Vitoria
A1997-1999 A.D. Santa María-Vitoria
 
0000-0000 S.D. Arregui
A1971-0000 S.D. Arregui
 
0000-1998 C.D. Huracán
A0000-1998 C.D. Huracán
 
0000-0000 C.D. Errecaleor
A1971-1973 C.D. Errecaleor
 
0000-0000 C.D. Javier
A1971-1982 C.D. Javier
 
0000-0000 A.D. Aranako
A1996-1997 A.D. Aranako [2]
A0000-1995 A.D. Aranako [1]
 
0000-0000 UDEA
A1971-1973 UDEA
 
0000-0000 C.D. Echevarría
A1972-1976 C.D. Echevarría
 
0000-0000 C.D. Forjas Alavesas
A1972-1979 C.D. Forjas Alavesas
 
0000-0000 S.D. Aberasturi
A1982-1994 S.D. Aberasturi
 
0000-0000 C.D. Areitio
A1975-1977 C.D. Areitio
 
0000-0000 C.F. Gand
A1980-0000 C.F. Gand
 
0000-2002 A.D. Txukun-Lakua 05
A1996-2002 A.D. Txukun-Lakua 05
 
0000-0000 C.D. San Viator [ala]
A2014-0000 C.D. San Viator [ala]
A1986-2004 S.D. San Viator [2]
A1980-1982
 
0000-0000 Gasteiz Athletic
A1992-1993 Gasteiz Athletic
 
0000-0000 Bodegas Fernández
A0000-1982 Bodegas Fernández
 
0000-0000 C.D. Corazonistas de Vitoria
A2003-2018 C.D. Corazonistas de Vitoria [2]
A1997-2002 C.D. Corazonistas de Vitoria [1]
 
0000-0000 Gasteiz Mendi Taldea
A1981-0000 Gasteiz Mendi Taldea
 
0000-2001 Euskarri K.E.
A1996-2001 Euskarri K.E.